競技結果 | 公認奥球磨ロードレース 2018年

2018 公認奥球磨ロードレース

2018 公認奥球磨ロードレース

2018 競技結果

ハーフ・男子

  1. 1:01:48 カレミズク・トヨタ自動車九州
  2. 1:01:57 MelakuAbera・黒崎播磨
  3. 1:03:01 JoelMwaura・黒崎播磨
  4. 1:03:11 住田優載・日本体育大学
  5. 1:03:17 藤本拓・トヨタ自動車
  6. 1:03:23 倉田翔平・GMOアスリーツ
  7. 1:03:28 川内優輝・埼玉県庁
  8. 1:03:30 林竜之介・SGHグループ
  9. 1:03:31 一色恭志・GMOアスリーツ
  10. 1:03:32 奥野翔弥・トヨタ自動車九州
  11. 1:03:33 今井正人・トヨタ自動車九州
  12. 1:03:33 押川裕貴・トヨタ自動車九州
  13. 1:03:34 中川翔太・日本体育大学
  14. 1:03:35 中嶋和希・旭化成
  15. 1:03:36 岩見秀哉・青山学院大学
  16. 1:03:38 江田悠真・トヨタ自動車九州
  17. 1:03:38 山口修平・旭化成
  18. 1:03:46 髙田凛太郎・東海大学
  19. 1:03:51 田村友佑・黒崎播磨
  20. 1:04:00 赤崎暁・拓殖大学
  21. 1:04:01 橋爪孝安・SGHグループ
  22. 1:04:02 吉田祐也・青山学院大学
  23. 1:04:13 佐々木聖和・駒澤大学
  24. 1:04:15 馬場祐輔・拓殖大学
  25. 1:04:21 鈴木雄人・順天堂大学
  26. 1:04:30 林田元輝・日本体育大学
  27. 1:04:33 大津顕杜・トヨタ自動車九州
  28. 1:04:35 柿原聖哉・SGHグループ
  29. 1:04:37 金原弘直・順天堂大学
  30. 1:04:42 渡辺力将・NTT西日本
  31. 1:04:53 北村宙夢・日本文理大学
  32. 1:05:03 宮崎勇将・日本体育大学
  33. 1:05:05 山岸宏貴・GMOアスリーツ
  34. 1:05:45 牧野冴希・市民ランナー選抜
  35. 1:05:48 渡邉大輔・トヨタ自動車九州
  36. 1:05:50 吉岡幸輝・順天堂大学
  37. 1:05:52 徳田昌哉・黒崎播磨
  38. 1:05:55 志賀康太・日本体育大学
  39. 1:06:05 沖成仁・帝京大学
  40. 1:06:08 松本伸之・愛三工業
  41. 1:06:17 秋山清仁・愛知製鋼
  42. 1:06:17 佐藤寛才・小森C
  43. 1:06:29 藤曲寛人・順天堂大学
  44. 1:06:30 森川弘康・青山学院大学
  45. 1:06:33 齋藤真也・市民ランナー選抜
  46. 1:06:38 木村直樹・黒崎播磨
  47. 1:06:43 藤井啓介・トヨタ自動車
  48. 1:06:50 井上錬・SGHグループ
  49. 1:06:58 矢野直幹・順天堂大学
  50. 1:07:01 渡邉一磨・安川電機
  51. 1:07:05 中平大二朗・トヨタ自動車九州
  52. 1:07:15 中根滉稀・青山学院大学
  53. 1:07:15 嘉村大悟・東海大学
  54. 1:07:18 松倉頼人・上武大学
  55. 1:07:19 加藤純平・東京国際大学
  56. 1:07:25 大藏洋人・青山学院大学
  57. 1:07:32 三木啓貴・GMOアスリーツ
  58. 1:08:28 井上挙太朗・安川電機
  59. 1:08:34 内山勝太・福岡大学
  60. 1:08:42 渡邉利典・GMOアスリーツ
  61. 1:08:48 西井翔馬・上武大学駅伝部
  62. 1:08:48 鬼塚智徳・九電工
  63. 1:08:53 河野健一・UF/TRAQ
  64. 1:08:58 地下翔太・スカイヴィレッジ
  65. 1:09:11 徳永照・日清食品グループ
  66. 1:09:11 廣末卓・日清食品
  67. 1:09:12 小林聖・順天堂大学
  68. 1:09:19 菱刈大貴・日本文理大学
  69. 1:09:21 森宗信也・42普通科連隊
  70. 1:09:31 渡辺暁雄・熊本山鹿RC
  71. 1:09:56 川元涼央・黒崎播磨
  72. 1:10:11 杉枝真二・スカイヴィレッジ
  73. 1:10:11 増田晃大・日本文理大学
  74. 1:10:16 山田滉介・青山学院大学
  75. 1:10:21 松本隆佑・福岡大学
  76. 1:10:26 岡山春紀・コモディイイダ
  77. 1:10:44 森下史崇・東海大学
  78. 1:10:56 蝦名聡勝・小森C
  79. 1:11:10 米良瑛介・スカイヴィレッジ
  80. 1:11:10 岡村恭平・福岡大学
  81. 1:11:21 森本幸司・GGRC熊本
  82. 1:11:39 長祐作・東海大学
  83. 1:11:55 扇晃平・日本文理大学
  84. 1:12:11 梅本和海・熊本県庁
  85. 1:12:47 梅田大輔・高森町役場
  86. 1:12:49 北川遼馬・国士舘大学
  87. 1:12:51 今富史也・日本文理大学
  88. 1:13:00 久保山護煕・スカイヴィレッジ
  89. 1:14:17 小原正道・スカイヴィレッジ
  90. 1:14:56 久間章弘・スカイヴィレッジ
  91. 1:15:01 三原幸男・ワコール
  92. 1:15:09 小川拓郎・スカイヴィレッジ
  93. 1:15:36 岩永浩明・GGRC熊本
  94. 1:15:43 中原拓海・鹿児島銀行
  95. 1:15:43 荒木穂高・42普通科連隊
  96. 1:15:44 中尾聡志・東洋大学
  97. 1:15:45 前田悠太郎・熊本学園大学
  98. 1:15:51 倉野貴光・伊佐駅伝クラブ
  99. 1:16:02 古賀孝志・九電工
  100. 1:17:07 梅田慎太郎・美里町陸協
  101. 1:17:52 野田悟・42普通科連隊
  102. 1:18:04 大手敬史・スカイヴィレッジ
  103. 1:18:27 関島桂・佐賀陸協
  104. 1:19:29 堀内規生・チーム道下
  105. 1:20:38 寺田逸朗・FRUNさんき
  106. 1:20:54 八垣圭一郎・なまずの郷RC
  107. 1:21:01 藤川亮太・42普通科連隊
  108. 1:21:01 草野正揮
  109. 1:21:24 古川敬祐・日清食品
  110. 1:21:32 濱本昇征
  111. 1:21:45 上村佳正・42普通科連隊
  112. 1:22:02 馬場斉
  113. 1:22:58 吉永和夫・熊本CAC
  114. 1:23:10 櫻井翔悟・42普通科連隊
  115. 1:23:22 藤澤博文・熊本県庁
  116. 1:23:36 作田智宏
  117. 1:23:59 福山誠司・タートルズ
  118. 1:24:41 上野純一

ハーフ・女子

  1. 1:13:36 赤坂よもぎ・名城大学
  2. 1:14:08 床呂沙紀・京セラ
  3. 1:14:43 小﨑まり・ノーリツ
  4. 1:15:01 南美沙希・ワコール
  5. 1:15:42 松枝未代・鹿児島銀行
  6. 1:15:53 松浦佳南・名城大学
  7. 1:16:18 鈴木彩智歩・日本体育大学
  8. 1:16:33 塩崎葵・名城大学
  9. 1:16:43 平野文珠・日本体育大学
  10. 1:17:19 齋藤真希・肥後銀行
  11. 1:17:37 加藤みちる・大阪学院大学
  12. 1:18:44 田中真愛・日本体育大学
  13. 1:18:58 九嶋映莉子・ノーリツ
  14. 1:19:34 今村奈々子・福岡大学
  15. 1:19:40 奥野有紀子・資生堂
  16. 1:19:52 松下茉由・肥後銀行
  17. 1:20:10 野口明華・福岡大学
  18. 1:20:21 髙野鈴菜・肥後銀行
  19. 1:23:01 井手彩乃・福岡大学
  20. 1:24:04 松宮茜・福岡大学

10km・高校男子

  1. 0:30:13 サイモン・東海大福岡高
  2. 0:30:20 髙津浩揮・九州学院高
  3. 0:30:24 伊東大暉・鹿児島実業高
  4. 0:30:24 山内健登・樟南高
  5. 0:30:34 江口清洋・大牟田高
  6. 0:30:35 畦地貴斗・小林高
  7. 0:30:42 荒木勇人・宮崎日大高
  8. 0:30:43 山元創太・鹿児島工業高
  9. 0:30:47 永井大育・樟南高
  10. 0:30:55 倉岡輝・熊本工業高
  11. 0:30:55 守田彗登・東海大福岡高
  12. 0:31:00 漆畑瑠人・鹿児島城西高
  13. 0:31:06 湯浅仁・宮崎日大高
  14. 0:31:10 塩田祥悟・大分東明高
  15. 0:31:11 甲斐治輝・宮崎日大高
  16. 0:31:12 中野拓海・東海大福岡高
  17. 0:31:15 緒方貴典・熊本工業高
  18. 0:31:17 郷明日翔・九州学院高
  19. 0:31:18 端羽星・九州学院高
  20. 0:31:18 河野祥哉・小林高
  21. 0:31:20 九嶋恵舜・小林高
  22. 0:31:22 宮原壮史・ルーテル学院高
  23. 0:31:23 小林慶・東海大福岡高
  24. 0:31:24 寺原大統・宮崎日大高
  25. 0:31:26 石松明・東海大福岡高
  26. 0:31:26 元村航大・出水中央高
  27. 0:31:28 河野慶太・大分東明高
  28. 0:31:28 久永悠真・樟南高
  29. 0:31:30 福島碧海・鹿児島工業高
  30. 0:31:30 中山凛斗・九州学院高
  31. 0:31:32 有村祐亮・鹿児島城西高
  32. 0:31:32 吉良大樹・九州学院高
  33. 0:31:36 山田一輝・白石高
  34. 0:31:37 蛭川優輝・鹿児島工業高
  35. 0:31:37 髙濱大志・九州学院高
  36. 0:31:39 川添翔太・東海大福岡高
  37. 0:31:40 川内秀哉・宮崎南高
  38. 0:31:41 宮崎魁舟・大分東明高
  39. 0:31:43 柿山龍大・小林高
  40. 0:31:45 早崎泰晟・熊本工業高
  41. 0:31:46 國本大生・出水中央高
  42. 0:31:46 上里聡史・東海大福岡高
  43. 0:31:46 谷川俊介・東海大福岡高
  44. 0:31:48 足立一己・大牟田高
  45. 0:31:49 徳田真皐希・樟南高
  46. 0:31:53 黒田航世・小林高
  47. 0:31:53 谷口一希・樟南高
  48. 0:31:54 濱本貴人・宇土高
  49. 0:31:55 笹井秀稔・熊本工業高
  50. 0:31:56 國本尚希・出水中央高
  51. 0:31:57 前原匠・鹿児島実業高
  52. 0:31:57 後藤拓磨・大分東明高
  53. 0:31:57 山内大地・九州学院高
  54. 0:31:58 堀口朝陽・鹿児島工業高
  55. 0:32:00 山下駿・熊本工業高
  56. 0:32:01 右田開・鹿児島工業高
  57. 0:32:02 下醉尾剛朗・樟南高
  58. 0:32:03 永井智久・小林高
  59. 0:32:04 岡亮介・宮崎日大高
  60. 0:32:05 山崎駆・鹿児島城西高
  61. 0:32:08 大野海那人・宮崎日大高
  62. 0:32:13 佐藤航希・宮崎日大高
  63. 0:32:14 坂口歩・鹿児島工業高
  64. 0:32:14 溝口昌央・鹿児島工業高
  65. 0:32:14 一ノ瀬涼太・白石高
  66. 0:32:15 神薗竜馬・鹿児島実業高
  67. 0:32:15 宮元雄大・鹿児島城西高
  68. 0:32:16 中村六田・小林高
  69. 0:32:17 蔵園栄二・鶴翔高
  70. 0:32:17 城拓磨・熊本工業高
  71. 0:32:17 坂口優真・熊本工業高
  72. 0:32:18 山下裕樹・樟南高
  73. 0:32:20 河野壮汰・小林高
  74. 0:32:20 甲斐拓人・樟南高
  75. 0:32:21 中元諄哉・出水中央高
  76. 0:32:24 立迫光平・鹿児島工業高
  77. 0:32:27 河野太志朗・小林高
  78. 0:32:28 河野絢太・小林高
  79. 0:32:30 田尻悠成・九州学院高
  80. 0:32:31 折口龍三・鶴翔高
  81. 0:32:33 城戸洸輝・宮崎日大高
  82. 0:32:35 武下孝輔・鹿児島実業高
  83. 0:32:36 吉冨裕太・大牟田高
  84. 0:32:38 倉村大地・樟南高
  85. 0:32:41 柿内日向・鹿児島実業高
  86. 0:32:43 青木森・大分東明高
  87. 0:32:46 溝口優斗・鹿児島工業高
  88. 0:32:47 日髙龍之介・宮崎日大高
  89. 0:32:50 吉永理玖・樟南高
  90. 0:32:53 酒田竜之介・熊本工業高
  91. 0:32:54 松浦拓大・鹿児島城西高
  92. 0:32:56 神山智哉・樟南高
  93. 0:32:59 田中泰世・出水中央高
  94. 0:32:59 廣橋智也・白石高
  95. 0:33:03 中西巧磨・鹿児島城西高
  96. 0:33:03 川上拓真・鹿児島実業高
  97. 0:33:05 松尾郁哉・樟南高
  98. 0:33:05 河野友誠・大分東明高
  99. 0:33:07 土屋雅也・大牟田高
  100. 0:33:09 山﨑諒・東海大福岡高
  101. 0:33:09 町田寛太・鹿児島城西高
  102. 0:33:10 寺澤匠・出水中央高
  103. 0:33:10 神之田真紘・鶴翔高
  104. 0:33:13 相良康輝・白石高
  105. 0:33:17 大木バートン・大牟田高
  106. 0:33:19 上里誠司・東海大福岡高
  107. 0:33:20 森翔哉・鹿児島工業高
  108. 0:33:23 川上大輝・鶴翔高
  109. 0:33:25 大迫一樹・鹿児島工業高
  110. 0:33:31 川浪侑也・東海大福岡高
  111. 0:33:36 佐藤俊輔・宮崎日大高
  112. 0:33:39 樋之口優希・樟南高
  113. 0:33:39 中平光志朗・宮崎南高
  114. 0:33:42 倉本謙志・小林高
  115. 0:33:44 原田明都夢・水俣高
  116. 0:33:45 北園元泰・鹿児島城西高
  117. 0:33:45 中山貴人・鶴翔高
  118. 0:33:45 藤川拓瑞・宇土高
  119. 0:33:45 片岡凛太郎・大分東明高
  120. 0:33:46 溝口竜生・鹿児島工業高
  121. 0:33:50 前島諒人・鹿児島城西高
  122. 0:33:53 荒木勇太・小林高
  123. 0:33:54 佐藤奨之進・宮崎日大高
  124. 0:33:55 福留裕介・鹿児島工業高
  125. 0:33:55 垣内航汰・鹿児島城西高
  126. 0:33:56 穂積佑斗・樟南高
  127. 0:33:59 堀晃士郎・小林高
  128. 0:34:00 渡辺慎也・東海大福岡高
  129. 0:34:00 清田尭也・熊本工業高
  130. 0:34:01 模幸正・鹿児島城西高
  131. 0:34:02 内誠一郎・鹿児島実業高
  132. 0:34:04 宮之原誓弥・鹿児島城西高
  133. 0:34:08 甲斐大陽・宮崎日大高
  134. 0:34:13 出村諒・出水中央高
  135. 0:34:14 久保諒馬・鹿児島工業高
  136. 0:34:15 寺原大湧・宮崎日大高
  137. 0:34:16 梶尾歩夢・鶴翔高
  138. 0:34:16 嶋田雄太郎・宇土高
  139. 0:34:17 上原健太郎・球磨工業高
  140. 0:34:17 岩越雅斗・宇土高
  141. 0:34:22 酒匂雄大・鶴翔高
  142. 0:34:22 篠﨑鉄伸・宇土高
  143. 0:34:23 椎葉港翔・球磨工業高
  144. 0:34:26 大平真人・宮崎日大高
  145. 0:34:29 前田和輝・宮崎南高
  146. 0:34:30 嶋本航・鶴翔高
  147. 0:34:31 下園響・鹿児島城西高
  148. 0:34:32 川合良侑・東海大福岡高
  149. 0:34:33 羽田開人・鶴翔高
  150. 0:34:37 若松玖児・樟南高
  151. 0:34:38 ?下悠歩・出水中央高
  152. 0:34:39 田中佳祐・鹿児島工業高
  153. 0:34:54 鬼塚秀斗・大牟田高
  154. 0:34:54 中溝智哉・白石高
  155. 0:34:57 永野詩恩・宮崎南高
  156. 0:34:57 川床暢誉・鶴翔高
  157. 0:35:04 矢吹波音・鹿児島城西高
  158. 0:35:05 松尾健介・白石高
  159. 0:35:10 重信拓海・樟南高
  160. 0:35:13 廣田恭太郎・東海大福岡高
  161. 0:35:14 齋藤翔汰・宇土高
  162. 0:35:21 佐藤昇太朗・宇土高
  163. 0:35:30 長友隆太郎・宮崎南高
  164. 0:35:37 山中海里・球磨工業高
  165. 0:35:37 羽根田顕宣・樟南高
  166. 0:35:50 山下諒真・鹿児島実業高
  167. 0:35:54 生駒泰里・出水中央高
  168. 0:35:56 庄司俊介・東海大福岡高
  169. 0:35:58 田中宏武・鹿児島工業高
  170. 0:36:00 森山裕雅・水俣高
  171. 0:36:03 白石慶成・小川工業高
  172. 0:36:05 宮田成永・水俣高
  173. 0:36:21 小嶋理久・鶴翔高
  174. 0:36:42 本藏駿・鶴翔高
  175. 0:36:43 谷川公章・南稜高
  176. 0:36:45 谷口皇誠・水俣高
  177. 0:36:48 迫田航大・球磨工業高
  178. 0:36:51 南井上慶悟・宮崎南高
  179. 0:36:52 金ヶ江勇太・鶴翔高
  180. 0:36:59 窪田大輝・水俣高
  181. 0:36:59 山口大地・白石高
  182. 0:37:28 森山凌弥・水俣高
  183. 0:37:38 川崎尚太朗・白石高
  184. 0:39:05 大山亮仁・多良木高
  185. 0:40:22 山崎輝・多良木高
  186. 0:40:23 仲山昂輝・鹿児島実業高
  187. 0:41:34 江夏樹李・球磨工業高

5km・中学男子

  1. 0:16:03 庭瀬俊輝
  2. 0:16:15 永井駿・相良中
  3. 0:16:30 渋谷龍星・帯山中
  4. 0:16:31 佐々木瑠希・球磨中
  5. 0:16:31 森大綺・不知火中
  6. 0:16:38 浦上和樹・不知火中
  7. 0:16:45 横井優斗・人吉第二中
  8. 0:16:53 田尻大遥・不知火中
  9. 0:17:02 吉良侑己・不知火中
  10. 0:17:06 家入勇翔・菊鹿中
  11. 0:17:08 那須翔琉・不知火中
  12. 0:17:17 木庭堅人・菊鹿中
  13. 0:17:19 豊永流誠・錦中
  14. 0:17:21 黒木浩祐・多良木中
  15. 0:17:23 中田光・湯前中
  16. 0:17:25 椎葉翔太・相良中
  17. 0:17:26 松村浩希・帯山中
  18. 0:17:26 高田眞明・人吉第二中
  19. 0:17:28 泉邑豪・帯山中
  20. 0:17:31 満辺伊織・あさぎり中
  21. 0:17:34 上田碧・不知火中
  22. 0:17:43 中田翔・湯前中
  23. 0:17:44 鍬本健太・人吉第二中
  24. 0:17:51 木村幸太郎・熊本西原中
  25. 0:18:08 福屋渉・湯前中
  26. 0:18:23 槻木翼・人吉第二中
  27. 0:18:24 田中遥琉・不知火中
  28. 0:18:30 岡崎滉大・錦中
  29. 0:18:31 篠宮光陽・湯前中
  30. 0:18:32 柿山穂積・多良木中
  31. 0:18:40 野々原佑也・球磨中
  32. 0:18:53 才畑智貴・人吉第二中
  33. 0:18:56 入江彩天音・水上中
  34. 0:18:56 益田明・あさぎり中
  35. 0:19:04 高橋朋希・錦中
  36. 0:19:06 那須凱斗・錦中
  37. 0:19:07 北崎雄一郎・湯前中
  38. 0:19:14 上村彩人・人吉第二中
  39. 0:19:32 石田遥人・錦中
  40. 0:19:32 久保田玲音・水上中
  41. 0:19:35 原奨真・人吉第二中
  42. 0:19:37 中原水月・菊鹿中
  43. 0:19:40 上原晴樹・人吉第二中
  44. 0:19:42 稲森隼都・湯前中
  45. 0:19:46 山本優輝・人吉第二中
  46. 0:19:53 岡柊介・人吉第二中
  47. 0:19:54 西洸人・人吉第二中
  48. 0:19:55 大手海斗・水上中
  49. 0:19:57 中村孔亮・湯前中
  50. 0:20:08 前田輝音・多良木中
  51. 0:20:16 地下瀬奈・球磨中
  52. 0:20:19 黒木海斗・湯前中
  53. 0:20:54 星原海斗・湯前中
  54. 0:21:18 谷川彰浩・あさぎり中
  55. 0:21:46 中田優輝・湯前中
  56. 0:21:50 山野龍・あさぎり中
  57. 0:22:14 那須龍樹・湯前中
  58. 0:22:35 黒木翔太・あさぎり中
  59. 0:22:58 平石琉翔・あさぎり中
  60. 0:23:11 万江駿介・人吉第二中
  61. 0:23:12 工藤琢斗・南阿蘇中
  62. 0:23:56 村山蓮・湯前中
  63. 0:24:10 柳澤宏樹・人吉第二中

5km・一般女子

  1. 0:16:35 菅田雅香・東海大福岡高
  2. 0:16:52 清水遥加・出水中央高
  3. 0:16:55 松本亜子・大牟田高
  4. 0:16:56 吉田麗羅・活水女子大学
  5. 0:17:01 徳田優里海・出水中央高
  6. 0:17:01 林田彩・ルーテル学院高
  7. 0:17:11 軸屋七海・活水女子大学
  8. 0:17:13 黒田澪・ルーテル学院高
  9. 0:17:14 山本真菜・有明高
  10. 0:17:17 儀藤優花・東海大学星翔高
  11. 0:17:17 川原一文・東海大福岡高
  12. 0:17:24 飯田怜・ルーテル学院高
  13. 0:17:27 三宅翔子・有明高
  14. 0:17:31 福田詩音・東海大福岡高
  15. 0:17:31 尾籠さや香・宮崎日大高
  16. 0:17:34 湯元七海・出水中央高
  17. 0:17:35 山本李呼・開新高
  18. 0:17:36 立迫美紀・鹿児島女子高
  19. 0:17:47 塚本真夕・宇土高
  20. 0:17:49 藤村光紀・千原台高
  21. 0:17:50 白坂瑞稀・小林高
  22. 0:17:51 平野綾実・熊本工業高
  23. 0:17:52 蛯原悠・宮崎日大高
  24. 0:17:54 若松世奈・宮崎日大高
  25. 0:17:57 松本まどか・ルーテル学院高
  26. 0:18:00 本明愛梨・熊本工業高
  27. 0:18:02 三池実乃梨・熊本信愛女学院高
  28. 0:18:02 澤田奈弥・宮崎日大高
  29. 0:18:03 中尾有梨沙・東海大福岡高
  30. 0:18:06 福山詩織・ルーテル学院高
  31. 0:18:07 坂本香雪・開新高
  32. 0:18:09 藤原花音・千原台高
  33. 0:18:13 中園則子・鹿児島女子高
  34. 0:18:19 松井渚・千原台高
  35. 0:18:20 牧野颯姫・有明高
  36. 0:18:21 坂本実咲・熊本信愛女学院高
  37. 0:18:23 枝尾祐希・熊本信愛女学院高
  38. 0:18:26 黒木愛子・小林高
  39. 0:18:26 畑野心咲・千原台高
  40. 0:18:30 中山優奈・東海大福岡高
  41. 0:18:34 塚田千尋・熊本信愛女学院高
  42. 0:18:37 隈部蒼葉・有明高
  43. 0:18:39 山本悠菜・千原台高
  44. 0:18:44 村上藍・尚絅高
  45. 0:18:45 岩村彩水・有明高
  46. 0:18:53 塚田智恵・熊本信愛女学院高
  47. 0:18:53 佐藤小雪・開新高
  48. 0:18:55 伊藤真衣・出水中央高
  49. 0:18:59 鎌田早紀・小林高
  50. 0:19:00 小池莉央・活水女子大学
  51. 0:19:04 松山明日香・熊本信愛女学院高
  52. 0:19:07 新田こずえ・東海大学星翔高
  53. 0:19:11 井上晴日・開新高
  54. 0:19:16 中嶋桂子・開新高
  55. 0:19:17 陣内ノア・千原台高
  56. 0:19:18 福吉雛乃・出水中央高
  57. 0:19:18 今村汐海・有明高
  58. 0:19:23 皆越麻世・熊本信愛女学院高
  59. 0:19:27 田邉未波・文徳高
  60. 0:19:31 安田彩乃・千原台高
  61. 0:19:37 三角真由・宇土高
  62. 0:19:39 坂本七海・宇土高
  63. 0:19:46 石炭希良里・宇土高
  64. 0:19:54 宮本寧々・宮崎南高
  65. 0:20:01 近藤未佑・宮崎南高
  66. 0:20:11 矢野恋佳・出水中央高
  67. 0:20:23 石原あゆ・ルーテル学院高
  68. 0:20:30 井菜那花・熊本信愛女学院高
  69. 0:20:38 湯川来帆・宮崎南高
  70. 0:21:05 津々木華楠・出水中央高
  71. 0:21:22 片岡乃愛・宇土高
  72. 0:21:32 上林由佳・尚絅高
  73. 0:22:05 高日友紀乃・熊本信愛女学院高
  74. 0:22:29 甲斐姿子・チーム100

5km・中学女子

  1. 0:17:30 梅崎可愛・姪浜中
  2. 0:17:46 川辺千聖・山江中
  3. 0:18:43 川口綾那・人吉第二中
  4. 0:18:44 黒木友比奈・人吉第二中
  5. 0:18:53 新真帆・人吉第二中
  6. 0:19:07 田中くるみ・人吉第二中
  7. 0:19:10 尾方唯莉・相良中
  8. 0:19:29 林田唯・あさぎり中
  9. 0:19:48 渡辺顕聖・忍風ジュニア
  10. 0:19:58 神﨑愛子・帯山中
  11. 0:19:58 上村美空・人吉第二中
  12. 0:20:28 堀このみ・帯山中
  13. 0:20:29 福島佑月・人吉第二中
  14. 0:20:40 永濱香琳・湯前中
  15. 0:20:42 有馬楓・錦中
  16. 0:20:56 毎床舞鈴・あさぎり中
  17. 0:20:58 上田美月・あさぎり中
  18. 0:21:01 原千尋・人吉第二中
  19. 0:21:09 吉村美癒・人吉第二中
  20. 0:21:11 山本莉菜・人吉第二中
  21. 0:21:17 渡邉真心・帯山中
  22. 0:21:39 椎葉愛華・湯前中
  23. 0:22:07 緒方朱華・人吉第二中
  24. 0:22:17 小松龍佳・忍風ジュニア
  25. 0:22:38 庄籠珠有・湯前中
  26. 0:22:41 月原花音・あさぎり中
  27. 0:23:17 榎元綾郁・あさぎり中
  28. 0:23:35 石井日和子・湯前中
  29. 0:23:41 荒木のあ・人吉第二中
  30. 0:23:50 西脇成美・あさぎり中
  31. 0:24:37 落合萌恵・水上中
  32. 0:26:26 小田菜波・湯前中