大船渡新春マラソン | 2018年

2018 大船渡新春マラソン

  • 期日:2018年1月8日
  • 会場:大船渡

INDEX

競技結果

2018 大船渡新春四大マラソン大会

2018 競技結果

10マイル・男子

  1. 0:50:50 大橋真弥・石巻市役所
  2. 0:52:29 木村大地・TEAMみちのく
  3. 0:52:37 畑中正義・YKKAP東北
  4. 0:52:38 新田慧・北上市陸協
  5. 0:53:16 阿部真哉・TEAMアテルイ
  6. 0:54:24 菅井拓也・YKKAP東北
  7. 0:54:31 佐藤広隆・TEAMアテルイ
  8. 0:54:42 藤村晃誠・岩手自衛隊
  9. 0:54:48 藤原敏・羽後町役場
  10. 0:55:28 藤原裕規・北上市陸協
  11. 0:55:34 及川公章・石巻RC
  12. 0:55:40 檜野晃宏・YKKAP東北
  13. 0:55:47 長野志伸・笹間クラブ
  14. 0:56:02 土肥恭平・YKKAP東北
  15. 0:56:05 中野和也・TEAMみちのく
  16. 0:56:10 髙橋祐輝・大船渡陸上倶楽部
  17. 0:56:36 本城昇・二戸地区陸協クラブ
  18. 0:56:40 山崎幸一・TEAMアテルイ
  19. 0:56:52 八重樫裕洸・笹間クラブ
  20. 0:56:58 阿部貴志・紫波郡陸協
  21. 0:57:13 久保田健太・株式会社アイオー精密
  22. 0:57:30 菊地亮・北上市陸協
  23. 0:58:05 高橋健治・北上市陸協
  24. 0:58:11 圓谷幸史・紫波郡陸協クラブ
  25. 0:58:16 伊藤淳・ドリームAC
  26. 0:58:29 菊池裕・紫波郡陸協クラブ
  27. 0:58:34 三塚彰・YKKAP東北
  28. 0:58:56 本舘正雄・笹間クラブ
  29. 0:58:57 菊池翔・遠野AC
  30. 0:59:01 下斗米裕弥・二戸地区陸協クラブ
  31. 0:59:08 熊谷航・遠野AC
  32. 0:59:17 佐々木周作・大船渡陸上倶楽部
  33. 0:59:37 上山友裕・二戸地区陸協クラブ
  34. 0:59:39 菅野克敏・広瀬川RC
  35. 0:59:45 小川壮聖・TEAMアテルイ
  36. 1:00:08 朝倉敏典・森山クラブ
  37. 1:00:10 阿部健太郎・かんぽ生命保険仙台SC
  38. 1:00:25 金野拓也・大船渡陸上倶楽部
  39. 1:00:34 赤川友美・ムーンライト
  40. 1:00:41 佐藤公盛・盛岡市立
  41. 1:00:44 比企野創典・紫波郡陸協クラブ
  42. 1:00:45 菊池友和・森山クラブ
  43. 1:00:48 村田雅宏・TEAMアテルイ
  44. 1:00:51 小野寺憲一・気仙沼市役所
  45. 1:01:03 浅沼高徳・宮守町体育協会
  46. 1:01:19 上山誠・二戸地区陸協クラブ
  47. 1:01:30 長野信悟・笹間クラブ
  48. 1:01:45 大村毅・TEAMアテルイ
  49. 1:01:45 昆直樹・七時雨TRC
  50. 1:02:10 阿部学・森山クラブ
  51. 1:02:13 高野周平・チェリーズ
  52. 1:02:13 千田翔平・大船渡陸上倶楽部
  53. 1:02:15 佐藤代和・二戸地区陸協クラブ
  54. 1:02:24 石母田拓也・NRC
  55. 1:02:35 小園守・TEAMアテルイ
  56. 1:02:35 中村淳一・大船渡陸上倶楽部
  57. 1:02:51 道畑誠・下閉伊クラブ
  58. 1:03:05 石河二葉・大仙市役所
  59. 1:03:12 佐藤陽平・宮古AC
  60. 1:03:28 中川原章彦・大野かみRC
  61. 1:03:31 後藤竜也・結城RC
  62. 1:03:51 阿部広美
  63. 1:04:01 久保田剛
  64. 1:04:07 馬場博文
  65. 1:04:33 加藤篤・修行走
  66. 1:04:58 小西勝吾・釜石のぞみ病院
  67. 1:05:16 齋藤浩平
  68. 1:05:19 武田進一・宮古恵風
  69. 1:05:23 船越敬也・宮古AC
  70. 1:05:28 多田謙一・ヨコミチRC
  71. 1:05:33 黒澤仁義・七時雨TRC
  72. 1:05:38 高橋勇太
  73. 1:05:43 中里俊彦・ロスインゴデハポンRC
  74. 1:06:15 千葉雄樹・舞川小学校
  75. 1:06:18 鈴木良彦・ヨコミチRC
  76. 1:06:24 小川丈晴・TEAMアテルイ
  77. 1:06:29 笹山明・笹間クラブ
  78. 1:06:50 山本雄太郎・八幡平市陸上競技協会
  79. 1:07:08 三浦勇樹・石巻白楊クラブ
  80. 1:07:18 及川大樹・浦の星陸上競技部
  81. 1:07:45 小野寺恵・eA東北
  82. 1:08:20 小野寺嘉広・ヨコミチRC
  83. 1:08:34 佐藤大輝・R&T
  84. 1:09:06 伊藤均
  85. 1:09:10 佐藤敏行
  86. 1:09:18 鈴木慎・ヨコミチRC
  87. 1:10:06 小岩健作
  88. 1:10:19 阿部洋・七時雨TRC
  89. 1:10:25 佐藤福廣
  90. 1:10:29 菅原憲哉・県南広域振興局
  91. 1:10:40 馬場裕之・RC成沢
  92. 1:11:26 米澤悦彦・権現クラブ会長
  93. 1:11:41 大和真吾・笹間クラブ
  94. 1:11:45 千葉登
  95. 1:11:50 千田宏輝・RUNぼるぎーに
  96. 1:12:03 松田学・リクブ遠野
  97. 1:12:21 阿部廣幸・熊ちゃんズZ
  98. 1:12:53 阿部修二・チーム相去
  99. 1:13:04 星優希・小山會駅伝部
  100. 1:13:21 山﨑惠一郎・チーム味三昧
  101. 1:13:25 伊東正徳
  102. 1:13:31 村上雅昭
  103. 1:14:19 浅沼充志
  104. 1:14:29 加藤郁治・アクトス盛岡
  105. 1:14:40 佐々木正規・熊ちゃんズZ
  106. 1:15:06 武田啓孝
  107. 1:15:16 嶌田洋一・ベアレン陸上部
  108. 1:15:31 村上浩明・ふたごのとうさん
  109. 1:15:33 竹田正直・4中OB走友会
  110. 1:15:47 及川春弘・三ケ尻走友会
  111. 1:16:00 齊藤重貴・森山クラブ
  112. 1:16:24 馬場貴之・遠野AC
  113. 1:16:41 田中正志・大槌走友会
  114. 1:17:27 三上隆彦
  115. 1:18:14 熊谷哲也・チーム・テヅ
  116. 1:18:32 伊藤幹男・宮古楽走クラブ
  117. 1:18:49 久保田正浩・DAIICHI
  118. 1:18:58 山口太門・株式会社佐賀組
  119. 1:19:04 根子憲一・雫石川漁業協同組合
  120. 1:19:08 小山田竜司・大仙市役所
  121. 1:19:11 菊池陵太・綾織走友会
  122. 1:19:26 千葉彦一・東北電力IHMC
  123. 1:20:08 山田龍・小山會駅伝部
  124. 1:20:12 高橋清人・熊ちゃんズZ
  125. 1:20:22 佐藤修
  126. 1:20:38 淺沼敦識・上野法律ビジネス専門学校
  127. 1:21:26 立花正
  128. 1:22:05 安倍静雄
  129. 1:22:06 伊藤和博・盛岡走友会マルハRC
  130. 1:24:48 菊池喜彦・綾織走友会
  131. 1:25:02 熊上亮・チーム・テヅ
  132. 1:25:14 泉山大介
  133. 1:25:49 高橋辰也・西和賀マスターズ
  134. 1:25:51 原裕太
  135. 1:27:29 髙橋量平・盛岡走友会
  136. 1:27:57 川端清人
  137. 1:28:13 奥田正浩・仙台小林製薬RC
  138. 1:28:46 臼井進也
  139. 1:28:51 藤戸一栄・西和賀マスターズ
  140. 1:31:04 小向瑞樹

10km・高校男子

  1. 0:31:51 佐々木塁・盛岡第一高
  2. 0:31:56 千葉洸汰・大船渡東高
  3. 0:32:13 菅野悠・専修大学北上高
  4. 0:32:14 佐々木玖弥・盛岡市立高
  5. 0:32:16 菅田和馬・専修大学北上高
  6. 0:32:35 菊地暖・大船渡東高
  7. 0:32:45 千田隆真・専修大学北上高
  8. 0:32:45 柿木奎又・専修大学北上高
  9. 0:33:06 佐々木詩音・専修大学北上高
  10. 0:33:11 澤野祐希・盛岡第一高
  11. 0:33:15 瀬川元気・専修大学北上高
  12. 0:33:15 中村舜・花巻北高
  13. 0:33:27 山崎洸真・専修大学北上高
  14. 0:33:30 及川稜亮・専修大学北上高
  15. 0:33:32 出雲愛洸・宮古高
  16. 0:33:36 石村太一・盛岡工業高
  17. 0:33:40 吉田雄一朗・盛岡第三高
  18. 0:33:44 阿部佑真・盛岡第三高
  19. 0:33:48 坂本将也・専修大学北上高
  20. 0:33:52 佐々木飛鳥・専修大学北上高
  21. 0:33:53 松川雅虎・花巻東高
  22. 0:33:58 小野寺陸・水沢工業高
  23. 0:34:00 鈴木唯斗・気仙沼西高
  24. 0:34:00 吉田宜永・大船渡高
  25. 0:34:00 千葉俊佑・大船渡東高
  26. 0:34:06 古川大翔・盛岡大附高
  27. 0:34:11 吉川浩也・盛岡工業高
  28. 0:34:19 山本優希・盛岡中央高
  29. 0:34:21 武藤陽・久慈高
  30. 0:34:26 三浦颯太・一関第一高
  31. 0:34:26 金野竜大・大船渡高
  32. 0:34:32 鷲見太一・盛岡市立高
  33. 0:34:34 吉塚壮太・岩泉高
  34. 0:34:46 斎藤祐冶・盛岡第三高
  35. 0:34:46 立花光星・盛岡工業高
  36. 0:34:49 飯塚智希・専修大学北上高
  37. 0:34:53 川田晃平・黒沢尻北高
  38. 0:34:56 小綿竜矢・盛岡商業高
  39. 0:35:06 馬場航太朗・花巻北高
  40. 0:35:09 八重樫優太・専修大学北上高
  41. 0:35:13 桑島凜・盛岡第三高
  42. 0:35:13 大戸光星・黒沢尻北高
  43. 0:35:15 金野正祐・高田高
  44. 0:35:19 糸永響斗・盛岡市立高
  45. 0:35:20 平田峻士・大船渡高
  46. 0:35:28 高橋侃汰・盛岡中央高
  47. 0:35:30 菊池真・花巻北高
  48. 0:35:44 藤田裕太郎・盛岡工業高
  49. 0:35:47 下門弥央・花巻東高
  50. 0:35:49 小笠原悠輔・盛岡工業高
  51. 0:35:54 井上珠羅・盛岡工業高
  52. 0:35:56 佐藤拓土・盛岡工業高
  53. 0:36:00 米田隼・盛岡工業高
  54. 0:36:02 大山友樹・大船渡東高
  55. 0:36:07 菊池雅紅・花巻北高
  56. 0:36:08 石川大綺・盛岡大附高
  57. 0:36:09 髙橋徹・黒沢尻北高
  58. 0:36:11 金野竜幸・千厩高
  59. 0:36:13 村田涼輔・専修大学北上高
  60. 0:36:17 佐藤樹・専修大学北上高
  61. 0:36:20 工藤大介・盛岡第三高
  62. 0:36:21 菅原礼司・専修大学北上高
  63. 0:36:23 菅原祐希・千厩高
  64. 0:36:39 引屋敷俊・盛岡市立高
  65. 0:36:42 馬場喜生・久慈高
  66. 0:36:51 畑村恵太・盛岡市立高
  67. 0:36:51 熊谷直政・盛岡中央高
  68. 0:36:53 三田明也・花巻北高
  69. 0:36:55 梅澤英昭・盛岡工業高
  70. 0:36:56 及川大輝・水沢工業高
  71. 0:37:04 阿部泰征・釜石高
  72. 0:37:05 水野太陽・盛岡大附高
  73. 0:37:09 田中大夢・盛岡市立高
  74. 0:37:14 西前飛来・久慈高
  75. 0:37:19 熊谷侑音・花巻北高
  76. 0:37:19 新沼宏典・大船渡高
  77. 0:37:26 澤田恵人・大船渡東高
  78. 0:37:29 五日市樹志・久慈高
  79. 0:37:31 菊池史大・遠野高
  80. 0:37:35 佐藤宇浩・千厩高
  81. 0:37:36 小野慎太郎・盛岡第三高
  82. 0:37:49 久保晃太郎・盛岡大附高
  83. 0:37:51 吉田匠志・盛岡大附高
  84. 0:37:55 小笠原洸太・盛岡第三高
  85. 0:38:03 林亮太・盛岡大附高
  86. 0:38:06 田村峻太朗・盛岡第一高
  87. 0:38:09 村杉勇太・盛岡中央高
  88. 0:38:13 高橋優希・黒沢尻工業高
  89. 0:38:16 及川彗・一関第二高
  90. 0:38:20 菊池拓磨・水沢工業高
  91. 0:38:21 小志戸前祐希・盛岡大附高
  92. 0:38:30 小園顕資・水沢工業高
  93. 0:38:34 鈴木渉太・盛岡商業高
  94. 0:38:34 熊谷亮太・大船渡高
  95. 0:38:36 八幡和樹・盛岡工業高
  96. 0:38:48 齊藤貴紀・盛岡工業高
  97. 0:38:53 髙橋裕雅・専修大学北上高
  98. 0:39:13 金田拓明・黒沢尻北高
  99. 0:39:14 八重樫快世・花巻北高
  100. 0:39:27 小野寺奨馬・千厩高
  101. 0:39:32 菊池響輝・遠野高
  102. 0:39:39 伊藤健太・遠野高
  103. 0:39:43 内藤高志・盛岡大附高
  104. 0:39:47 大田珠莉・千厩高
  105. 0:39:51 滝田陵介・大船渡東高
  106. 0:40:07 曲戸昂大・盛岡大附高
  107. 0:40:15 水内隼也・盛岡第三高
  108. 0:40:33 木村直亮・一関第二高
  109. 0:40:41 三浦優大・千厩高
  110. 0:40:49 阿部一希・黒沢尻北高
  111. 0:40:49 齋藤鴻至・盛岡大附高
  112. 0:40:49 唯是俊稀・遠野高
  113. 0:41:02 菊池拓哉・遠野高
  114. 0:41:46 坂本琢磨・宮古高
  115. 0:41:57 佐々木翔健・遠野高
  116. 0:42:09 三浦伊織・岩泉高
  117. 0:42:17 藤澤健人・盛岡工業高
  118. 0:43:08 菅原悠人・一関工業高専
  119. 0:44:03 菊池優大・水沢商業高
  120. 0:44:37 菊池智裕・遠野高
  121. 0:45:38 菊池世名・遠野高
  122. 0:46:24 菊池渉真・遠野高
  123. 0:47:01 菊池憲哉・遠野高
  124. 0:47:08 千葉範・住田高
  125. 0:49:21 鈴木生真・釜石高
  126. 0:50:26 村上大介・住田高

10km・高校女子

  1. 0:39:40 鷲津加子・盛岡第一高
  2. 0:40:43 紺野憧和・専修大学北上高
  3. 0:40:44 齊藤遥菜・盛岡第一高
  4. 0:42:10 石井愛美・久慈高
  5. 0:42:18 佐藤葵・千厩高
  6. 0:42:30 小原愛里紗・黒沢尻北高
  7. 0:43:33 原田綺羅・一関第二高
  8. 0:43:33 中村雪乃・久慈高
  9. 0:43:44 村上怜・盛岡市立高
  10. 0:44:21 上山礼香・軽米高
  11. 0:44:36 相原歩果・盛岡第三高
  12. 0:44:42 村上萌笑・大船渡東高
  13. 0:46:33 小野寺結衣・千厩高
  14. 0:48:14 関柚月・盛岡中央高
  15. 0:48:31 菅野星華・大船渡東高
  16. 0:51:12 佐々木詩織・遠野高
  17. 0:51:16 佐藤智恵・住田高
  18. 0:52:40 北舘愛・盛岡中央高
  19. 0:53:55 大久保美紅・遠野高
  20. 0:58:49 伊藤優花・住田高
  21. 1:00:17 上澤英梨奈・遠野高
タイトルとURLをコピーしました