競技結果・郡市の部 | 中国山口駅伝 2018

2018 中国山口駅伝・郡市

大会リンク

  • 日付:2018年1月28日
  • 会場:宇部市役所~周南市役所 7区間
  • 距離:7区間 84.4km

INDEX

2018 中国山口駅伝・郡市

2018 結果概要

2018 総合結果

  1. 4:25:49 東広島市体協
  2. 4:27:39 広島市陸協
  3. 4:32:12 世羅陸協
  4. 4:32:53 周南市
  5. 4:32:58 呉市体育協会
  6. 4:33:12 廿日市市陸協
  7. 4:33:55 庄原市陸協
  8. 4:35:47 尾道市体協
  9. 4:38:49 安芸陸協
  10. 4:41:13 宇部市
  11. 4:41:29 光市
  12. 4:42:04 大竹市陸協
  13. 4:43:14 雲南市陸協
  14. 4:44:22 福山市陸協
  15. 4:47:29 山口市
  16. 4:55:21 三原市体協
  17. 4:58:22 竹原市陸協
  18. 4:58:38 三次市陸協
  19. 5:00:25 防府市陸協

2018 区間賞

  • 1区 45:51 安永直斗・東広島市体協
  • 2区 35:14 中野翔太・世羅陸協
  • 3区 36:28 岡原仁志・広島市陸協 NSR
  • 4区 32:27 小林青・広島市陸協
  • 5区 26:05 伊豫田達弥・廿日市市陸協 NSR
  • 6区 50:07 井野口慎之輔・東広島市体協
  • 7区 33:21 東優汰・東広島市体協



2018 通過順位

1区

  1. 0:45:51 東広島市体協
  2. 0:45:56 周南市
  3. 0:46:15 庄原市陸協
  4. 0:46:24 呉市体育協会
  5. 0:46:36 廿日市市陸協
  6. 0:46:57 三次市陸協
  7. 0:47:31 尾道市体協
  8. 0:47:40 世羅陸協
  9. 0:48:07 安芸陸協
  10. 0:48:17 宇部市
  11. 0:48:42 広島市陸協
  12. 0:49:16 雲南市陸協
  13. 0:49:19 大竹市陸協
  14. 0:49:32 光市
  15. 0:50:28 竹原市陸協
  16. 0:50:43 山口市
  17. 0:52:09 三原市体協
  18. 0:52:09 福山市陸協
  19. 0:52:10 防府市陸協

2区

  1. 1:21:51 東広島市体協
  2. 1:22:39 庄原市陸協
  3. 1:22:44 周南市
  4. 1:22:50 呉市体育協会
  5. 1:22:54 世羅陸協
  6. 1:23:02 廿日市市陸協
  7. 1:23:34 宇部市
  8. 1:24:16 尾道市体協
  9. 1:24:34 安芸陸協
  10. 1:25:01 広島市陸協
  11. 1:26:51 光市
  12. 1:27:05 雲南市陸協
  13. 1:27:07 大竹市陸協
  14. 1:27:47 三原市体協
  15. 1:28:02 三次市陸協
  16. 1:29:08 福山市陸協
  17. 1:29:35 山口市
  18. 1:30:49 防府市陸協
  19. 1:31:07 竹原市陸協

3区

  1. 2:00:57 東広島市体協
  2. 2:01:20 世羅陸協
  3. 2:01:29 広島市陸協
  4. 2:02:30 庄原市陸協
  5. 2:02:42 周南市
  6. 2:02:46 廿日市市陸協
  7. 2:03:13 呉市体育協会
  8. 2:04:30 宇部市
  9. 2:04:44 尾道市体協
  10. 2:06:28 安芸陸協
  11. 2:06:45 光市
  12. 2:08:05 大竹市陸協
  13. 2:08:43 雲南市陸協
  14. 2:10:06 三原市体協
  15. 2:10:11 福山市陸協
  16. 2:10:14 山口市
  17. 2:11:31 三次市陸協
  18. 2:12:42 防府市陸協
  19. 2:13:10 竹原市陸協

4区

  1. 2:33:56 広島市陸協
  2. 2:34:25 東広島市体協
  3. 2:35:55 庄原市陸協
  4. 2:35:57 世羅陸協
  5. 2:37:26 呉市体育協会
  6. 2:37:27 廿日市市陸協
  7. 2:37:56 周南市
  8. 2:39:08 尾道市体協
  9. 2:39:57 安芸陸協
  10. 2:40:39 宇部市
  11. 2:41:32 光市
  12. 2:43:31 大竹市陸協
  13. 2:43:42 雲南市陸協
  14. 2:45:06 福山市陸協
  15. 2:45:09 山口市
  16. 2:46:24 三原市体協
  17. 2:49:10 防府市陸協
  18. 2:49:15 三次市陸協
  19. 2:50:27 竹原市陸協

5区

  1. 3:01:04 広島市陸協
  2. 3:02:21 東広島市体協
  3. 3:03:32 廿日市市陸協
  4. 3:03:51 世羅陸協
  5. 3:05:09 庄原市陸協
  6. 3:05:33 呉市体育協会
  7. 3:06:48 周南市
  8. 3:06:54 安芸陸協
  9. 3:07:27 尾道市体協
  10. 3:09:46 宇部市
  11. 3:11:45 大竹市陸協
  12. 3:11:54 雲南市陸協
  13. 3:12:58 光市
  14. 3:13:41 福山市陸協
  15. 3:14:40 山口市
  16. 3:16:42 三原市体協
  17. 3:18:16 防府市陸協
  18. 3:23:08 三次市陸協
  19. 3:24:54 竹原市陸協

6区

  1. 3:52:28 東広島市体協
  2. 3:52:29 広島市陸協
  3. 3:55:44 庄原市陸協
  4. 3:55:46 世羅陸協
  5. 3:56:16 呉市体育協会
  6. 3:56:50 廿日市市陸協
  7. 3:58:41 周南市
  8. 3:59:46 尾道市体協
  9. 4:01:06 安芸陸協
  10. 4:04:32 宇部市
  11. 4:06:04 大竹市陸協
  12. 4:06:19 光市
  13. 4:07:10 雲南市陸協
  14. 4:08:29 福山市陸協
  15. 4:11:20 山口市
  16. 4:13:21 三原市体協
  17. 4:18:59 三次市陸協
  18. 4:19:52 竹原市陸協
  19. 4:19:52 防府市陸協



2018 区間順位

1区 15.1km

  • 01 0:45:51 安永直斗・東広島市体協
  • 02 0:45:56 藤井祐希・周南市
  • 03 0:46:15 山口和也・庄原市陸協
  • 04 0:46:24 藤井貴大・呉市体育協会
  • 05 0:46:36 藤井拓実・廿日市市陸協
  • 06 0:46:57 土居森諒・三次市陸協
  • 07 0:47:31 實政瑛久・尾道市体協
  • 08 0:47:40 流田直希・世羅陸協
  • 09 0:48:07 平尾優・安芸陸協
  • 10 0:48:17 兼重仁彦・宇部市
  • 11 0:48:42 大沼優・広島市陸協
  • 12 0:49:16 久我浩正・雲南市陸協
  • 13 0:49:19 石津悟・大竹市陸協
  • 14 0:49:32 藤本正洋・光市
  • 15 0:50:28 児玉優生・竹原市陸協
  • 16 0:50:43 塩田涼・山口市
  • 17 0:52:09 伊藤潤・三原市体協
  • 18 0:52:09 富岡昇真・福山市陸協
  • 19 0:52:10 島田純喜・防府市陸協

2区 11.3km

  • 01 0:35:14 中野翔太・世羅陸協
  • 02 0:35:17 元永好多朗・宇部市
  • 03 0:35:38 倉本玄太・三原市体協
  • 04 0:36:00 坂口仁・東広島市体協
  • 05 0:36:19 愼颯斗・広島市陸協
  • 06 0:36:24 実近力丸・庄原市陸協
  • 07 0:36:26 保手濱涼介・呉市体育協会
  • 07 0:36:26 鍋島尚哉・廿日市市陸協
  • 09 0:36:27 植野泰生・安芸陸協
  • 10 0:36:45 小林歩・尾道市体協
  • 11 0:36:48 吉岡龍一・周南市
  • 12 0:36:59 山崎泰輝・福山市陸協
  • 13 0:37:19 花谷そら・光市
  • 14 0:37:48 田宮佑一・大竹市陸協
  • 15 0:37:49 久我真央・雲南市陸協
  • 16 0:38:39 伊藤健太郎・防府市陸協
  • 17 0:38:52 伊藤正悟・山口市
  • 18 0:40:39 右田和寛・竹原市陸協
  • 19 0:41:05 田久和昂平・三次市陸協

3区 11.9km

  • 01 0:36:28 岡原仁志・広島市陸協 NSR
  • 02 0:38:26 田井野悠介・世羅陸協
  • 03 0:39:06 松本佑介・東広島市体協
  • 04 0:39:44 曽禰和彦・廿日市市陸協
  • 05 0:39:51 田中善久・庄原市陸協
  • 06 0:39:54 怡土樹・光市
  • 07 0:39:58 山本吉洋・周南市
  • 08 0:40:23 酒井大地・呉市体育協会
  • 09 0:40:28 久島功・尾道市体協
  • 10 0:40:39 原田裕基・山口市
  • 11 0:40:56 野村大渡・宇部市
  • 12 0:40:58 長谷川和彦・大竹市陸協
  • 13 0:41:03 池田俊介・福山市陸協
  • 14 0:41:38 藤原裕貴・雲南市陸協
  • 15 0:41:53 甲斐友亮・防府市陸協
  • 16 0:41:54 山本雄大・安芸陸協
  • 17 0:42:03 吉見健太・竹原市陸協
  • 18 0:42:19 福井肇・三原市体協
  • 19 0:43:29 藤山省吾・三次市陸協

4区 10.4km

  • 01 0:32:27 小林青・広島市陸協
  • 02 0:33:25 岡崎太郎・庄原市陸協
  • 03 0:33:28 上本青空・東広島市体協
  • 04 0:33:29 岩本二千翔・安芸陸協
  • 05 0:34:13 越智健一朗・呉市体育協会
  • 06 0:34:24 久保田浩暉・尾道市体協
  • 07 0:34:37 島崎満光・世羅陸協
  • 08 0:34:41 浅先将大・廿日市市陸協
  • 09 0:34:47 復光駿介・光市
  • 10 0:34:55 石井秀典・福山市陸協
  • 10 0:34:55 西尾健汰・山口市
  • 12 0:34:59 永瀬友記・雲南市陸協
  • 13 0:35:14 河谷好晃・周南市
  • 14 0:35:26 福永竜也・大竹市陸協
  • 15 0:36:09 林啓二・宇部市
  • 16 0:36:18 佐藤昴・三原市体協
  • 17 0:36:28 折元大介・防府市陸協
  • 18 0:37:17 中塚元基・竹原市陸協
  • 19 0:37:44 波多繁輝・三次市陸協

5区 08.7km

  • 01 0:26:05 伊豫田達弥・廿日市市陸協 NSR
  • 02 0:26:57 細迫海気・安芸陸協
  • 03 0:27:08 大久保樹・広島市陸協
  • 04 0:27:54 城西廉・世羅陸協
  • 05 0:27:56 福田朋純・東広島市体協
  • 06 0:28:07 竹添慧史・呉市体育協会
  • 07 0:28:12 勝平拓也・雲南市陸協
  • 08 0:28:14 古賀友明・大竹市陸協
  • 09 0:28:19 杉野悠太・尾道市体協
  • 10 0:28:35 大住昌広・福山市陸協
  • 11 0:28:52 原田大地・周南市
  • 12 0:29:06 古澤航・防府市陸協
  • 13 0:29:07 小田健太・宇部市
  • 14 0:29:14 迫慎一・庄原市陸協
  • 15 0:29:31 杉山力太・山口市
  • 16 0:30:18 奥充弘・三原市体協
  • 17 0:31:26 橋本裕貴・光市
  • 18 0:33:53 藤岡雄史・三次市陸協
  • 19 0:34:27 安藤健一・竹原市陸協

6区 15.9km

  • 01 0:50:07 井野口慎之輔・東広島市体協
  • 02 0:50:35 平田圭・庄原市陸協
  • 03 0:50:43 中村祐希・呉市体育協会
  • 04 0:51:25 寄木康弘・広島市陸協
  • 05 0:51:53 有重和人・周南市
  • 06 0:51:55 古原拓弥・世羅陸協
  • 07 0:52:19 柴野敏一・尾道市体協
  • 08 0:53:18 森藤潤・廿日市市陸協
  • 09 0:53:21 都野泰平・光市
  • 10 0:54:12 茅野一平・安芸陸協
  • 11 0:54:19 藤本啓太・大竹市陸協
  • 12 0:54:46 吉永拓磨・宇部市
  • 13 0:54:48 大下徹・福山市陸協
  • 14 0:54:58 宮藤優樹・竹原市陸協
  • 15 0:55:16 田中敏弘・雲南市陸協
  • 16 0:55:51 宮本和夫・三次市陸協
  • 17 0:56:39 福地英治・三原市体協
  • 18 0:56:40 原田諒也・山口市
  • 19 1:01:36 本間龍太郎・防府市陸協

7区 11.1km

  • 01 0:33:21 東優汰・東広島市体協
  • 02 0:34:12 宮田滉平・周南市
  • 03 0:35:10 五藤英明・広島市陸協
  • 03 0:35:10 原田理夢・光市
  • 05 0:35:53 若月浩貴・福山市陸協
  • 06 0:36:00 山西聡・大竹市陸協
  • 07 0:36:01 小島克彦・尾道市体協
  • 08 0:36:04 森山幸人・雲南市陸協
  • 09 0:36:09 今澤真知・山口市
  • 10 0:36:22 森藤望・廿日市市陸協
  • 11 0:36:26 大工谷秀平・世羅陸協
  • 12 0:36:41 大下和広・宇部市
  • 13 0:36:42 竹之内康孝・呉市体育協会
  • 14 0:37:43 川本直哉・安芸陸協
  • 15 0:38:11 小林元治・庄原市陸協
  • 16 0:38:30 貞徳悠助・竹原市陸協
  • 17 0:39:39 名越龍一・三次市陸協
  • 18 0:40:33 権代博・防府市陸協
  • 19 0:42:00 東徹・三原市体協
タイトルとURLをコピーしました