神奈川マラソン | 2018年

2018 神奈川マラソン

  • 日付:2018年2月4日
  • 会場:日清オイリオグループ横浜磯子

INDEX

2018 神奈川マラソン

2018 競技結果

ハーフ・大学男子 1:05:00切NPB

  • 1:04:06 真船恭輔(2)・東京国際大学
  • 1:04:06 首藤貴樹(2)・山梨学院大学
  • 1:04:13 畝拓夢(1)・中央大学
  • 1:04:27 宮地大輝(2)・山梨学院大学
  • 1:04:31 吉田圭太(1)・青山学院大学
  • 1:04:52 定方駿(2)・東洋大学

ハーフ・大学男子

  1. 1:04:06 真船恭輔・東京国際大学
  2. 1:04:06 首藤貴樹・山梨学院大学
  3. 1:04:13 畝拓夢・中央大学
  4. 1:04:27 宮地大輝・山梨学院大学
  5. 1:04:29 中村拳梧・東洋大学
  6. 1:04:31 吉田圭太・青山学院大学
  7. 1:04:45 山田滉介・青山学院大学
  8. 1:04:49 神林勇太・青山学院大学
  9. 1:04:52 定方駿・東洋大学
  10. 1:04:55 東島清純・明治大学
  11. 1:05:01 河野歩・東京国際大学
  12. 1:05:02 鈴木勝彦・城西大学
  13. 1:05:04 大西晴己・東洋大学
  14. 1:05:05 田上建・東洋大学
  15. 1:05:06 関口大樹・関東学院大学
  16. 1:05:06 鈴木雄太・東海大学
  17. 1:05:08 小島海斗・駒沢大学
  18. 1:05:11 相沢悠斗・東京国際大学
  19. 1:05:14 岩見秀哉・青山学院大学
  20. 1:05:16 岡原仁志・法政大学
  21. 1:05:17 冨原拓・中央大学
  22. 1:05:24 関口康平・中央大学
  23. 1:05:27 稲毛暉斗・國學院大學
  24. 1:05:28 横山絢史・専修大学
  25. 1:05:31 松田岳大・青山学院大学
  26. 1:05:31 川崎新太郎・中央大学
  27. 1:05:33 大坪桂一郎・駒沢大学
  28. 1:05:34 角出龍哉・明治大学
  29. 1:05:38 岡里彰大・東洋大学
  30. 1:05:40 中山大樹・青山学院大学
  31. 1:05:44 小松陽平・東海大学
  32. 1:05:44 村上純大・明治大学
  33. 1:05:46 小田太賀・東洋大学
  34. 1:05:49 梶川由稀・城西大学
  35. 1:05:54 伊東颯汰・駒沢大学
  36. 1:05:55 山口健弘・東洋大学
  37. 1:05:56 植村拓未・青山学院大学
  38. 1:05:58 片山優人・山梨学院大学
  39. 1:05:58 石川智康・国士館大学
  40. 1:06:00 林圭介・青山学院大学
  41. 1:06:02 新号健志・青山学院大学
  42. 1:06:03 岸哲也・明治大学
  43. 1:06:11 萩原璃来・中央大学
  44. 1:06:15 飯島圭吾・東洋大学
  45. 1:06:15 野口英希・東洋大学
  46. 1:06:16 松葉慶太・青山学院大学
  47. 1:06:17 前田舜平・明治大学
  48. 1:06:24 関川大悟・山梨学院大学
  49. 1:06:27 佐々木大輔・明治大学
  50. 1:06:29 田中龍誠・東洋大学

ハーフ・一般男子

  1. 1:03:59 大西淳貴・サンベルクス
  2. 1:04:06 梶原有高・ひらまつ病院
  3. 1:05:00 荒川諒丞・サンベルクス
  4. 1:06:28 折居卓哉・サンベルクス
  5. 1:07:31 矢島久樹・能生陸上クラブ
  6. 1:07:57 中村大介・サンベルクス
  7. 1:07:59 久保健二・ランニングデポ
  8. 1:08:03 山田丈・サンベルクス
  9. 1:08:05 秋山太陽・森ビル
  10. 1:08:59 木村大地・TEAMみちのく
  11. 1:09:02 藤本能有・保善高等学校
  12. 1:09:25 大滝健司・サンベルクス
  13. 1:09:35 山本航平・サンベルクス
  14. 1:09:35 松川隼也・東京陸協
  15. 1:09:41 藤原拓
  16. 1:10:12 長江隆行・SWAC
  17. 1:10:57 深浦祐哉・Goup!
  18. 1:11:07 依田崇弘・山梨陸協
  19. 1:11:39 森貴樹・モントブラン
  20. 1:11:58 鈴木涼太郎・駒大AC
  21. 1:12:12 羽川英一・イースタン
  22. 1:12:33 柏木正嗣
  23. 1:12:42 上野勇・サンベルクス
  24. 1:13:04 岩瀬弘之・SWAC
  25. 1:13:08 岡本拓也
  26. 1:13:10 伊藤弘毅・アサヒGHD
  27. 1:13:22 磯部敏満・TPAC
  28. 1:13:23 古田尚太郎・早稲田同好会
  29. 1:13:26 折茂庸・伊勢崎税務署
  30. 1:13:50 田村翼・コモディイイダ
  31. 1:14:13 渡辺優樹・塩尻市陸協
  32. 1:14:14 上高原充
  33. 1:14:28 宮川浩太・eA東京
  34. 1:14:29 田中裕一
  35. 1:14:48 中部大也・東京陸協
  36. 1:14:51 石谷望・東京陸協
  37. 1:14:52 田中友歩・Goup!
  38. 1:14:58 藤森裕・織田チーム
  39. 1:15:02 中江一之
  40. 1:15:15 橘川颯斗・中大横浜高
  41. 1:15:25 丸山俊紀・相模原陸協
  42. 1:15:28 臼井要輔・横浜市陸協
  43. 1:15:35 遠藤典数・TBRC
  44. 1:15:39 藤田達也・栃木陸協
  45. 1:15:45 舩越悠介・東京陸協
  46. 1:15:49 秋山貫太
  47. 1:16:06 渡邉遼平・作.AC札幌
  48. 1:16:19 目良航大
  49. 1:16:32 近藤晃洋・上矢部高校
  50. 1:16:33 渡邉祐二・KYB




2017 神奈川マラソン

INDEX

2017 競技結果

ハーフ・大学男子

  1. 1:02:41 竹下和輝・東洋大学
  2. 1:02:41 ムイル・創価大学
  3. 1:02:46 森田歩希・青山学院大学
  4. 1:02:56 橋詰大慧・青山学院大学
  5. 1:02:56 佐藤敏也・法政大学
  6. 1:02:58 一色恭志・青山学院大学
  7. 1:02:59 近藤修一郎・青山学院大学
  8. 1:03:02 古賀裕樹・山梨学院大学
  9. 1:03:07 湯澤舜・東海大学
  10. 1:03:09 渡邉奏太・東洋大学
  11. 1:03:10 中村祐紀・青山学院大学
  12. 1:03:12 中島怜利・東海大学
  13. 1:03:32 堀龍彦・東洋大学
  14. 1:03:44 蟹沢淳平・創価大学
  15. 1:03:48 林奎介・青山学院大学
  16. 1:03:48 久保和馬・山梨学院大学
  17. 1:03:48 上田結也・創価大学
  18. 1:03:58 服部潤哉・城西大学
  19. 1:03:59 橋間貴弥・青山学院大学
  20. 1:04:01 小野田勇次・青山学院大学
  21. 1:04:02 藤江千紘・国士館大学
  22. 1:04:03 富田浩之・青山学院大学
  23. 1:04:03 三澤匠・創価大学
  24. 1:04:06 髙森健吾・東洋大学
  25. 1:04:08 石川優作・青山学院大学
  26. 1:04:12 中村大聖・駒澤大学
  27. 1:04:12 青木涼真・法政大学
  28. 1:04:16 米満怜・創価大学
  29. 1:04:16 山下一貴・駒澤大学
  30. 1:04:24 小中駿介・國學院大學
  31. 1:04:29 西嶋雄伸・城西大学
  32. 1:04:30 古場京介・創価大学
  33. 1:04:31 白頭徹也・駒澤大学
  34. 1:04:31 小笹椋・東洋大学
  35. 1:04:33 山田滉介・青山学院大学
  36. 1:04:35 髙橋悠平・東京農業大学
  37. 1:04:40 松田岳大・青山学院大学
  38. 1:04:40 田中健・東洋大学
  39. 1:04:41 片山優人・山梨学院大学
  40. 1:04:41 清水歓太・早稲田大学
  41. 1:04:46 中原佑仁・城西大学
  42. 1:04:46 原嶋渓・駒澤大学
  43. 1:04:49 中村大成・駒澤大学
  44. 1:05:00 棚橋健太・創価大学
  45. 1:05:05 今西駿介・東洋大学
  46. 1:05:12 唐本直登・東洋大学
  47. 1:05:17 羽田智哉・東海大学
  48. 1:05:21 首藤貴樹・山梨学院大学
  49. 1:05:23 小坂太我・日本大学
  50. 1:05:24 大越望・青山学院大学
  51. 1:05:28 小田俊平・青山学院大学
  52. 1:05:40 江連崇裕・中央大学
  53. 1:05:44 植村拓未・青山学院大学
  54. 1:05:46 山口健弘・東洋大学
  55. 1:05:47 髙良綾太郎・東京農業大学
  56. 1:05:48 細澤幸輝・三重大学陸上部
  57. 1:05:50 小柳涼・東洋大学
  58. 1:05:59 中根滉稀・青山学院大学
  59. 1:06:00 渡辺瑠偉・専修大学
  60. 1:06:04 田中健祐・東京農業大学
  61. 1:06:07 島田良吾・東海大学
  62. 1:06:09 生方敦也・青山学院大学
  63. 1:06:18 松浦朋也・創価大学
  64. 1:06:18 市川拓・亜細亜大学
  65. 1:06:30 坂野和久・創価大学
  66. 1:06:31 強矢涼太・法政大学
  67. 1:06:34 鈴木開登・東京農業大学
  68. 1:06:36 朝比奈俊介・東京農業大学
  69. 1:06:37 吉川幸紀・城西大学
  70. 1:06:39 本多将貴・国士館大学
  71. 1:06:40 櫻木健次朗・専修大学
  72. 1:06:41 郷龍輔・創価大学
  73. 1:06:42 中野創也・東洋大学
  74. 1:06:47 海老沢太郎・駒澤大学
  75. 1:06:55 中村拳梧・東洋大学
  76. 1:06:57 髙田悠太・東京農業大学
  77. 1:06:58 永井拓真・青山学院大学
  78. 1:06:58 上村臣平・青山学院大学
  79. 1:07:02 湊谷春紀・東海大学
  80. 1:07:06 河野辺祐貴・亜細亜大学
  81. 1:07:06 池田眞臣・山梨学院大学
  82. 1:07:06 玉利健志・創価大学
  83. 1:07:09 中井直希・山梨学院大学
  84. 1:07:12 末永晃大・専修大学
  85. 1:07:18 大坪桂一郎・駒澤大学
  86. 1:07:18 小野稔彦・東海大学
  87. 1:07:18 加藤拓実・東海大学
  88. 1:07:27 廣瀬泰輔・東海大学
  89. 1:07:30 伊藤直輝・日本大学
  90. 1:07:39 加藤雄平・国士館大学
  91. 1:07:42 古林潤也
  92. 1:07:45 中村友哉・青山学院大学
  93. 1:07:45 大石巧・城西大学
  94. 1:07:45 横田大地・亜細亜大学
  95. 1:07:50 関原稔記・東海大学
  96. 1:07:51 大塚達矢・日本大学
  97. 1:07:53 土壁和希・東洋大学
  98. 1:08:01 成澤拓也・創価大学
  99. 1:08:06 佐々木聖和・駒澤大学
  100. 1:08:09 木村光佑・青山学院大学
  101. 1:08:09 小林彬寛・専修大学
  102. 1:08:23 田淵智也・専修大学
  103. 1:08:29 宍戸公紀・松蔭大学
  104. 1:08:31 水口敬斗・専修大学
  105. 1:08:37 山田大地・東海大学
  106. 1:08:37 武雄介・亜細亜大学
  107. 1:08:38 和田海希・桜美林大学
  108. 1:08:40 竹石尚人・青山学院大学
  109. 1:08:40 花田凌一・青山学院大学
  110. 1:08:40 花輪瑞貴・青山学院大学
  111. 1:08:42 吉田泰樹・創価大学
  112. 1:08:47 小野塚久弥・青山学院大学
  113. 1:08:48 佐藤弥憂・国士館大学
  114. 1:08:52 茂山蓮太・東海大学
  115. 1:08:57 乾碩・亜細亜大学
  116. 1:08:58 笠井勇馬・桜美林大学
  117. 1:09:03 西野匠哉・東京農業大学
  118. 1:09:11 木部俊介・国士館大学
  119. 1:09:16 金子健洋
  120. 1:09:25 荒木祐哉
  121. 1:09:26 田村和也・東京大学
  122. 1:09:30 関樹道・東京農業大学
  123. 1:09:35 長尾亮児・横浜国立大学
  124. 1:09:54 場中陸・東海大学

ハーフ・一般男子

  1. 1:03:05 梶原有高・厚木陸橋
  2. 1:03:12 須河宏紀・DeNA
  3. 1:04:05 治郎丸健一・桜美林大学
  4. 1:04:08 板垣辰矢・三島走友会
  5. 1:05:54 水戸周平・サンベルクス
  6. 1:06:19 小野智弘・ヤマト運輸
  7. 1:06:41 荒川諒丞・サンベルクス
  8. 1:08:32 富張裕紀・横浜市陸協
  9. 1:08:33 藪田峻也・茅ヶ崎市陸協
  10. 1:08:41 伊藤弘毅・アサヒGHD
  11. 1:08:45 木村大地・宮城陸協
  12. 1:08:54 矢島久樹・能生陸上ク
  13. 1:09:50 白羽根勇太・TPAC




2016 神奈川マラソン

INDEX

2016 競技結果

ハーフ・大学男子

  1. 1:03:03 一色恭志・青山学院大学
  2. 1:03:33 橋本崚・青山学院大学
  3. 1:03:36 橋詰大慧・青山学院大学
  4. 1:03:41 下田祐太・青山学院大学
  5. 1:03:47 渡邉利典・青山学院大学
  6. 1:04:04 湯澤舜・東海大学
  7. 1:04:05 餅崎巧実・国士舘大学
  8. 1:04:08 内田健太・國學院大學
  9. 1:04:13 石田康幸・早稲田大学
  10. 1:04:15 桐原翔太・東海大学
  11. 1:04:22 戸澤奨・国士舘大学
  12. 1:04:37 林奎介・青山学院大学
  13. 1:04:40 荒木瞭一・東京農業大学
  14. 1:05:13 小笠原柊・東海大学
  15. 1:05:19 藤木悠太・駒澤大学
  16. 1:05:22 池田生成・青山学院大学
  17. 1:05:24 増田真也・法政大学
  18. 1:05:27 彦坂一成・創価大学
  19. 1:05:27 山田滉介・青山学院大学
  20. 1:05:30 昆充・駒澤大学
  21. 1:05:31 小林和弥・東海大学
  22. 1:05:33 田村健人・青山学院大学
  23. 1:05:34 木村優志・法政大学
  24. 1:05:37 島田良吾・東海大学
  25. 1:05:42 篠村政寛・法政大学
  26. 1:05:42 小山祐平・山梨学院大学
  27. 1:05:43 八巻雄飛・国士舘大学
  28. 1:05:54 宮川慎太郎・順天堂大学
  29. 1:05:54 梅津颯人・日本大学
  30. 1:06:04 阿部泰久・法政大学
  31. 1:06:06 三上嵩斗・東海大学
  32. 1:06:08 小林祐太・國學院大學
  33. 1:06:08 瀬戸口凌・東京農業大学
  34. 1:06:13 近藤修一郎・青山学院大学
  35. 1:06:15 伊藤健太・専修大学
  36. 1:06:17 小田俊平・青山学院大学
  37. 1:06:18 髙橋悠平・東京農業大学
  38. 1:06:24 作田将希・創価大学
  39. 1:06:27 小林聖・順天堂大学
  40. 1:06:28 小野田勇次・青山学院大学
  41. 1:06:30 松浦大志・神奈川大学
  42. 1:06:31 小野塚隆珠・青山学院大学
  43. 1:06:32 齋藤将輝・国士舘大学
  44. 1:06:35 中山幸治・リスタート
  45. 1:06:36 吉永竜聖・青山学院大学
  46. 1:06:39 大竹徹・亜細亜大学
  47. 1:06:40 山田鴻太・専修大学
  48. 1:06:41 土屋貴幸・東海大学
  49. 1:06:42 畠山泰成・東京農業大学
  50. 1:06:45 田中健祐・東京農業大学
  51. 1:06:48 守屋太貴・国士舘大学
  52. 1:06:48 鈴木悠日・青山学院大学
  53. 1:06:49 緒方喬平・法政大学
  54. 1:06:49 矢澤明徳・専修大学
  55. 1:06:54 鈴木亮平・法政大学
  56. 1:06:58 川戸拓海・駒澤大学
  57. 1:06:59 吉岡幸輝・順天堂大学
  58. 1:07:00 金原弘直・順天堂大学
  59. 1:07:01 阿部直人・国士舘大学
  60. 1:07:01 田部幹也・桜美林大学
  61. 1:07:03 阪本和也・東京農業大学
  62. 1:07:13 福島研二・松蔭大学
  63. 1:07:14 中山顕・中央大学
  64. 1:07:15 近藤秀一・東京大学
  65. 1:07:17 谷星輝・中央大学
  66. 1:07:17 足立直哉・東海大学
  67. 1:07:20 物江雄利・駒澤大学
  68. 1:07:30 甲斐大貴・順天堂大学
  69. 1:07:31 福村拳太・東海大学
  70. 1:07:34 朝比奈俊介・東京農業大学
  71. 1:07:37 多喜端夕貴・国士舘大学
  72. 1:07:42 藤江千紘・国士舘大学
  73. 1:07:49 成田元一・東海大学
  74. 1:07:49 荒木祐哉
  75. 1:07:50 岡本光平・中央大学
  76. 1:07:53 亀山隼吾・順天堂大学
  77. 1:07:53 町井孝行・日本大学
  78. 1:07:54 近藤勇・専修大学
  79. 1:07:56 山田攻・順天堂大学
  80. 1:07:57 小野塚久弥・青山学院大学
  81. 1:07:58 本多将貴・国士舘大学
  82. 1:08:02 古川舜・亜細亜大学
  83. 1:08:02 ?山航平・専修大学
  84. 1:08:11 河野辺祐貴・亜細亜大学
  85. 1:08:15 安西亮介・桜美林大学
  86. 1:08:18 新迫基・順天堂大学
  87. 1:08:18 櫛田晃輔・中央大学
  88. 1:08:18 甲斐智樹・順天堂大学
  89. 1:08:24 森山隆秀・桜美林大学
  90. 1:08:25 山口哲平・専修大学
  91. 1:08:25 矢口寛大・東京農業大学
  92. 1:08:27 安藤龍馬・防衛大
  93. 1:08:30 菅野将矢・日本大学
  94. 1:08:31 橋本龍介・専修大学
  95. 1:08:32 東瑞基・神奈川大学
  96. 1:08:35 大石龍太郎・順天堂大学
  97. 1:08:36 大村弘明・創価大学
  98. 1:08:42 塩田裕典・東京農業大学
  99. 1:08:46 宍戸公紀・松蔭大学
  100. 1:08:51 坂野和久・創価大学
  101. 1:08:59 中山将・松蔭大学
  102. 1:09:00 西川優樹・専修大学
  103. 1:09:01 槻館修平・専修大学
  104. 1:09:18 村越吉倫・中央大学
  105. 1:09:19 米井翔也・亜細亜大学
  106. 1:09:20 田中健・日本大学
  107. 1:09:21 植田一貴・松蔭大学
  108. 1:09:21 櫻木健次朗・専修大学
  109. 1:09:22 大越望・青山学院大学
  110. 1:09:23 降幡真也・専修大学
  111. 1:09:23 小野快・明治学院大学
  112. 1:09:35 髙橋尚之・松蔭大学
  113. 1:09:35 吉田伸明・創価大学
  114. 1:09:50 後藤大輝・法政大学
  115. 1:09:51 岡部豊・松蔭大学
  116. 1:09:56 石黒和寿・中央大学
  117. 1:09:59 蟹澤淳平・創価大学
  118. 1:09:59 澤畠竜一朗・横浜国立大学

ハーフ・一般男子

  1. 1:05:59 治郎丸健一・桜美林大学
  2. 1:06:28 松岡直希・三重陸協
  3. 1:08:38 冨張裕紀・横浜市陸協
  4. 1:08:42 小林季生・横浜湾星RC
  5. 1:08:43 森貴樹・流通経済大ク
  6. 1:09:01 小野智弘
  7. 1:09:10 川崎友輝・東京陸橋
  8. 1:09:27 兼中孔士
  9. 1:09:37 曽宮道
  10. 1:09:53 金子伸也・相模原ク




2015 神奈川マラソン

INDEX

2015 競技結果

ハーフ・大学男子

  1. 1:03:27 井戸浩貴・早稲田大学
  2. 1:03:37 安藤悠哉・青山学院大学
  3. 1:03:59 林竜之介・東海大学
  4. 1:04:16 田村和希・青山学院大学
  5. 1:04:27 渡邉心・青山学院大学
  6. 1:04:33 中村祐紀・青山学院大学
  7. 1:04:39 渡邉利典・青山学院大学
  8. 1:04:46 前田拓哉・山梨学院大学
  9. 1:04:54 吉永竜聖・青山学院大学
  10. 1:04:57 新野元哉・山梨学院大学
  11. 1:05:03 山村隼・青山学院大学
  12. 1:05:04 瀬川大貴・國學院大學
  13. 1:05:05 紺野凌矢・駒澤大学
  14. 1:05:06 茂木亮太・青山学院大学
  15. 1:05:06 下田裕太・青山学院大学
  16. 1:05:08 橋本崚・青山学院大学
  17. 1:05:09 相馬一生・中央大学
  18. 1:05:11 齋田直樹・明治大学
  19. 1:05:14 甲斐大貴・順天堂大学
  20. 1:05:14 蛭田雄大・中央大学
  21. 1:05:15 岡部令・國學院大學
  22. 1:05:15 石田康幸・早稲田大学
  23. 1:05:17 中西亮貴・駒澤大学
  24. 1:05:19 細川翔太郎・法政大学
  25. 1:05:42 池田生成・青山学院大学
  26. 1:05:45 西村昌悟・東京農業大学
  27. 1:05:50 小野塚隆珠・青山学院大学
  28. 1:05:53 小林巧・東海大学
  29. 1:05:54 瑞慶覧伸哉・東海大学
  30. 1:05:55 浅見眞之・専修大学
  31. 1:06:08 小山祐平・山梨学院大学
  32. 1:06:09 田村健人・青山学院大学
  33. 1:06:10 松井隼人・専修大学
  34. 1:06:13 稲田翔威・順天堂大学
  35. 1:06:16 山本真紗也・創価大学
  36. 1:06:18 小盛玄佑・順天堂大学
  37. 1:06:25 松島良太・青山学院大学
  38. 1:06:26 近藤修一郎・青山学院大学
  39. 1:06:27 木津昌夫・日本大学
  40. 1:06:29 石井龍麻・亜細亜大学
  41. 1:06:29 藤井孝之・法政大学
  42. 1:06:30 蔵田秀純・山梨学院大学
  43. 1:06:31 井筒幸一・国士舘大学
  44. 1:06:33 佐藤淳・早稲田大学
  45. 1:06:35 渡部勇人・国士舘大学
  46. 1:06:37 川本博大・國學院大學
  47. 1:06:42 高月智生・駒澤大学
  48. 1:06:47 新地司・東海大学
  49. 1:06:50 熊代拓也・山梨学院大学
  50. 1:06:52 松崎純也・青山学院大学
  51. 1:06:56 内田健太・國學院大學
  52. 1:07:00 小田俊平・青山学院大学
  53. 1:07:05 今井拓実・東海大学
  54. 1:07:07 成田元一・東海大学
  55. 1:07:14 磯田和也・法政大学
  56. 1:07:14 桐原翔太・東海大学
  57. 1:07:16 村井駿・青山学院大学
  58. 1:07:16 本多将貴・国士舘大学
  59. 1:07:18 宮下紘一・駒澤大学
  60. 1:07:19 丸山翔太郎・東京農業大学
  61. 1:07:24 鈴木悠日・青山学院大学
  62. 1:07:25 畠山泰成・東京農業大学
  63. 1:07:27 渡邉哲也・専修大学
  64. 1:07:31 江頭祐輔・明治大学
  65. 1:07:33 村越吉倫・中央大学
  66. 1:07:34 大杉柊平・青山学院大学
  67. 1:07:35 沖見直哉・山梨学院大学
  68. 1:07:36 櫻木健次朗・専修大学
  69. 1:07:36 長田基樹・順天堂大学
  70. 1:07:40 新城佑加・中央大学
  71. 1:07:43 谷口耕一郎・早稲田大学
  72. 1:07:44 柄本勲明・早稲田大学
  73. 1:07:45 矢口寛大・東京農業大学
  74. 1:07:47 杉村純・平成国際大学
  75. 1:07:52 秋山知愛・亜細亜大学
  76. 1:07:56 河合祐哉・早稲田大学
  77. 1:07:56 須崎裕也・法政大学
  78. 1:07:56 板橋賢吾・駒澤大学
  79. 1:07:58 細川隆太・中央大学
  80. 1:07:59 八巻雄飛・国士舘大学
  81. 1:08:04 木村優志・法政大学
  82. 1:08:08 末永晃大・専修大学
  83. 1:08:10 高橋悠平・東京農業大学
  84. 1:08:13 福嶋優人・順天堂大学
  85. 1:08:18 後藤大輝・法政大学
  86. 1:08:20 川口賢人・日本大学
  87. 1:08:28 有馬昌明・山梨学院大学
  88. 1:08:30 茂木洋晃・東京農業大学
  89. 1:08:30 渡辺和博・山梨学院大学
  90. 1:08:34 西澤卓弥・順天堂大学
  91. 1:08:43 大川瞬・創価大学
  92. 1:08:44 柴田拓人・創価大学
  93. 1:08:47 中村陵介・順天堂大学
  94. 1:08:50 大槻豪・亜細亜大学
  95. 1:08:55 橋本龍介・専修大学
  96. 1:08:57 田中健介・松蔭大学
  97. 1:08:58 小笠原柊・東海大学
  98. 1:08:59 鈴木紀公・中京大学
  99. 1:08:59 畔栁揮・日本大学
  100. 1:09:02 谷本啓嗣・亜細亜大学
  101. 1:09:02 谷村亮太・国士舘大学
  102. 1:09:16 齊藤航・順天堂大学
  103. 1:09:21 淺田久幸・専修大学
  104. 1:09:31 太田晃貴・国士舘大学
  105. 1:09:34 太田祥平・国士舘大学
  106. 1:09:40 石川優作・青山学院大学
  107. 1:09:41 今村来里夫・創価大学
  108. 1:09:45 大越望・青山学院大学
  109. 1:09:50 池田隼・亜細亜大学
  110. 1:09:52 藤澤怜欧・早稲田大学
  111. 1:09:59 小関一輝・青山学院大学

ハーフ・一般男子

  1. 1:05:56 板垣辰矢・日本郵政
  2. 1:06:11 齋藤拓也・小田原NR
  3. 1:07:49 矢島久樹・能生陸上ク
  4. 1:07:50 冨張裕紀・横浜市陸協
  5. 1:07:53 小野智弘・大田区
  6. 1:08:32 行場竹彦・鳩印G&T川崎
  7. 1:08:39 清谷公紀・横浜市陸競
  8. 1:08:51 室山智・能生陸上ク
  9. 1:09:27 向井孝明・モンテローザ
  10. 1:09:37 山中孝一郎・東京陸協
  11. 1:09:54 鈴木智彦・スガサワ