競技結果 | 唐津10マイルロードレース 2014年

2014 唐津10マイルロードレース大会

大会リンク

  • 日付:2014年2月9日
  • 会場:唐津市陸上競技場付設コース

2014 唐津10マイル

競技結果

一般10マイル

  1. 0:47:14 廣末香・トヨタ自動車九州
  2. 0:47:22 佐々木悟・旭化成
  3. 0:47:24 林辰也・トヨタ自動車
  4. 0:47:28 川内優輝・埼玉県庁
  5. 0:47:41 メクボモグス・日清食品
  6. 0:48:25 吉元真司・黒崎播磨
  7. 0:48:28 清水健司・ヤクルト
  8. 0:48:30 久井原歩・黒崎播磨
  9. 0:48:35 中島賢士・九電工
  10. 0:48:36 山口航・日立物流
  11. 0:48:40 治郎丸健一・日清食品
  12. 0:48:42 小椋新之介・黒崎播磨
  13. 0:48:45 河村政伸・トクヤマ
  14. 0:48:51 目良隼人・三菱重工長崎
  15. 0:49:02 田口哲・西鉄
  16. 0:49:02 野本大喜・安川電機
  17. 0:49:32 渡邉大輔・トヨタ自動車九州
  18. 0:49:41 前田晃旗・九電工
  19. 0:49:53 大津翔吾・JR東日本
  20. 0:49:55 浦野輝・三菱重工長崎
  21. 0:50:07 藤井祐希・トクヤマ
  22. 0:50:07 尾田寛幸・西鉄
  23. 0:50:16 保坂優介・八千代工業
  24. 0:50:17 逸木脩平・戸上電機製作所
  25. 0:50:30 久間康博・長崎大
  26. 0:51:04 浦川雅矢・三菱重工長崎
  27. 0:51:30 平敏治・戸上電機製作所
  28. 0:51:40 小川尚人・九州国際大
  29. 0:51:43 沖中啓太・福岡大
  30. 0:51:51 松岡貴志・トクヤマ
  31. 0:51:52 中島涼輔・九州大
  32. 0:51:55 濵口隆幸・九電工
  33. 0:51:56 名波谷一朗・戸上電機製作所
  34. 0:51:57 大島伸・戸上電機製作所
  35. 0:52:05 田村博史・八千代工業
  36. 0:52:12 片平義貴・トヨタ自動車九州
  37. 0:52:27 百田将吾・九州大
  38. 0:52:46 山﨑智裕・九州大
  39. 0:53:08 野村亮介・トクヤマ
  40. 0:53:16 奥浦海・長崎大
  41. 0:53:25 井上光宏・九州大
  42. 0:53:27 綾部優也・長崎大
  43. 0:53:32 宮崎良成・唐津水産加工団地
  44. 0:53:39 松井一将・福岡教育大
  45. 0:54:14 下吹越拓也・長崎大
  46. 0:54:53 山田彬史・九州大
  47. 0:55:19 川原健太・佐賀大
  48. 0:55:22 福田浩也・九州大
  49. 0:55:25 幸島弘明・唐津市役所
  50. 0:55:34 徳永裕喜・九州国際大
  51. 0:55:49 隅川幸久・とびうめクラブ
  52. 0:56:58 矢部貴大・九州国際大
  53. 0:57:01 内海健・長崎国際大
  54. 0:57:05 進藤亮作・浜玉MC
  55. 0:57:06 脇山徹也・唐津市役所
  56. 0:57:24 牟田雅浩・九州大
  57. 0:58:06 池口拓弥・福岡大
  58. 0:58:20 安藤真基・九州大
  59. 0:59:37 古川浩太郎・福岡大
  60. 0:59:43 平井利文・下関市陸協
  61. 0:59:56 牟田口周作・唐津市役所
  62. 0:59:59 溝部智幸・九州国際大
  63. 1:00:21 山﨑拓也・西九州大
  64. 1:00:42 宮崎大・唐津市役所
  65. 1:01:23 井上康弘・鬼塚地区体協
  66. 1:03:10 佐藤文哉・九州大
  67. 1:03:38 澤田龍之介・九州大
  68. 1:04:22 小田原雅己・LAC
  69. 1:06:09 田中一弘・福岡少鑑RC

女子10キロ

  1. 0:33:23 橋本富美子・しまむら
  2. 0:33:24 新宅里香・しまむら
  3. 0:33:24 中村祐希・宮崎銀行
  4. 0:33:25 小泉直子・デンソー
  5. 0:33:28 高力香織・デンソー
  6. 0:33:34 堀江美里・ノーリツ
  7. 0:33:38 津崎紀久代・ノーリツ
  8. 0:33:40 阿部沙香・しまむら
  9. 0:33:40 佐々木香穂・デンソー
  10. 0:33:45 亀井久美子・デンソー
  11. 0:33:52 山下莉奈・大分東明高
  12. 0:33:53 結城彩花・福岡大
  13. 0:33:59 海野佳那・京都産業大
  14. 0:34:01 右田愛・ワコール
  15. 0:34:06 光延友希・京セラ
  16. 0:34:20 岡未友紀・デンソー
  17. 0:34:23 石本里緒奈・ノーリツ
  18. 0:34:30 橋本愛里・しまむら
  19. 0:34:42 逸木和香菜・福岡大
  20. 0:34:56 高倉侑芽・大分東明高
  21. 0:35:00 新地楓・宮崎銀行
  22. 0:35:01 中林咲・ノーリツ
  23. 0:35:03 岩浪幸・福岡大
  24. 0:35:03 小村仁美・鹿児島銀行
  25. 0:35:11 上野夢歩・中村女子高
  26. 0:35:15 近藤奈菜美・デンソー
  27. 0:35:24 谷川愛美・中村女子高
  28. 0:35:30 三藤美奈満・中村女子高
  29. 0:35:44 新原彩・福岡大
  30. 0:35:55 相良幸・福岡大
  31. 0:36:12 亀安愛菜・宮崎銀行
  32. 0:36:16 崎浜絵美・ナンチク
  33. 0:36:30 竹本未来・福岡大
  34. 0:36:42 齊藤映菜・大分東明高
  35. 0:36:49 西原知沙・城南高
  36. 0:36:51 城野真穂・大分東明高
  37. 0:36:55 富田真帆・中村女子高
  38. 0:36:56 大片史・中村女子高
  39. 0:36:58 岩下和加・ナンチク
  40. 0:37:05 安武美香・福岡大
  41. 0:37:10 守田詩歩・中村女子高
  42. 0:37:30 宮村柚里・ナンチク
  43. 0:37:39 末次志帆・長崎大
  44. 0:39:33 西田朋子・久留米大
  45. 0:40:10 中村ひかる・大分東明高
  46. 0:40:43 安村恭子・福岡大
  47. 0:40:48 若杉莉奈・県大シーボルト校
  48. 0:41:34 河内優香・福岡西陵高
  49. 0:42:13 牛尾朱理・福岡西陵高

高校10キロ

  1. 0:29:47 風岡永吉・鳥取城北高
  2. 0:29:51 古賀裕樹・大牟田高
  3. 0:29:55 坂本佳太・鳥栖工業高
  4. 0:30:00 馬場祐輔・九州高
  5. 0:30:07 中村駆・西京高
  6. 0:30:08 江藤佑太・西京高
  7. 0:30:28 吉岡幸輝・白石高
  8. 0:30:29 古賀淳紫・鳥栖工業高
  9. 0:30:39 神崎裕・西京高
  10. 0:30:40 杉優一郎・柳川高
  11. 0:30:42 田代恭一・瓊浦高
  12. 0:30:44 東島清純・米子松蔭高
  13. 0:30:45 安藤聡・大分東明高
  14. 0:30:45 土師悠作・大分東明高
  15. 0:30:48 濱川駿・米子松蔭高
  16. 0:30:51 川﨑椋太・大牟田高
  17. 0:30:52 稲冨智希・白石高
  18. 0:30:53 高橋流華・大分西高
  19. 0:30:53 花田凌一・西京高
  20. 0:30:53 川元涼央・高川学園高
  21. 0:30:53 和田照也・鳥栖工業高
  22. 0:30:54 森山青空・早稲田佐賀高
  23. 0:30:56 嘉村大悟・鳥栖工業高
  24. 0:30:56 泉翔馬・大牟田高
  25. 0:30:58 原田建史朗・高川学園高
  26. 0:31:03 高良綾太郎・白石高
  27. 0:31:05 林田新之助・小倉工業高
  28. 0:31:06 田中建・自由ヶ丘高
  29. 0:31:06 一宮槙志・純真高
  30. 0:31:07 米満怜・大牟田高
  31. 0:31:07 德永晃希・大牟田高
  32. 0:31:08 谷村亮太・米子松蔭高
  33. 0:31:08 古賀祐輔・九国大付高
  34. 0:31:09 田中翔太・西京高
  35. 0:31:13 舟津彰馬・福大大濠高
  36. 0:31:13 福本真大・西京高
  37. 0:31:13 西村勇・白石高
  38. 0:31:14 濵添大地・瓊浦高
  39. 0:31:16 金尾翔平・米子松蔭高
  40. 0:31:16 野田湧樹・柳川高
  41. 0:31:18 稗田将大・鳥栖工業高
  42. 0:31:21 伊規須圭甫・九国大付高
  43. 0:31:21 山下亮・早稲田佐賀高
  44. 0:31:23 米本和馬・大分東明高
  45. 0:31:23 安西佑騎・大分東明高
  46. 0:31:23 冨嶋宏太・大分東明高
  47. 0:31:25 徳川稜汰・鳥栖工業高
  48. 0:31:27 安藤雅也・大分西高
  49. 0:31:29 淵喜輝・大分西高
  50. 0:31:30 鈴見侑大・飯塚高
  51. 0:31:31 大坪桂一郎・鳥栖工業高
  52. 0:31:32 竹内真・松山工業高
  53. 0:31:32 宮風呂祐樹・自由ヶ丘高
  54. 0:31:32 山口翔馬・伊万里高
  55. 0:31:33 米倉慎悟・東海大五高
  56. 0:31:35 福島奈槻・自由ヶ丘高
  57. 0:31:35 馬場達也・有田工業高
  58. 0:31:36 野田一輝・西京高
  59. 0:31:38 永久隆史・大牟田高
  60. 0:31:38 江田悠真・米子松蔭高
  61. 0:31:40 木村隼太・大分東明高
  62. 0:31:41 大島拓也・高川学園高
  63. 0:31:41 中村大海・大分西高
  64. 0:31:42 鶴田和博・自由ヶ丘高
  65. 0:31:42 添田知宏・鳥栖工業高
  66. 0:31:43 石丸涼・高志館高
  67. 0:31:46 出雲一真・鳥栖工業高
  68. 0:31:47 斎星哉・小浜高
  69. 0:31:48 柊元享喬・九国大付高
  70. 0:31:49 石嵜雅也・飯塚高
  71. 0:31:49 櫻木健次朗・柳川高
  72. 0:31:50 森太一・鳥栖高
  73. 0:31:53 弓長成徹・大分東明高
  74. 0:31:54 中島崚・山口豊浦高
  75. 0:31:54 山本和希・米子松蔭高
  76. 0:31:55 西村茂・白石高
  77. 0:31:55 諸泉翔也・鳥栖工業高
  78. 0:31:56 片岡翔吾・唐津工業高
  79. 0:31:57 坂倉柊哉・山口豊浦高
  80. 0:31:59 大野滉人・鳥栖工業高
  81. 0:32:02 橋本大輝・九国大付高
  82. 0:32:02 渡辺大地・大牟田高
  83. 0:32:05 久士目拓哉・大分西高
  84. 0:32:05 西野匠哉・鳥栖工業高
  85. 0:32:05 星野全輝・自由ヶ丘高
  86. 0:32:07 今井祐希・大牟田高
  87. 0:32:10 古谷龍斗・高川学園高
  88. 0:32:10 大野達哉・高川学園高
  89. 0:32:12 永井龍司・米子松蔭高
  90. 0:32:13 小手川智紀・純真高
  91. 0:32:14 富田就斗・徳山高専
  92. 0:32:15 五郎丸真翔・九国大付高
  93. 0:32:15 笠木肇・東福岡高
  94. 0:32:18 平井瑠偉・米子松蔭高
  95. 0:32:19 佐藤友怜・純真高
  96. 0:32:20 諸泉達也・鳥栖工業高
  97. 0:32:21 増田純平・柳川高
  98. 0:32:21 麻生勇介・大分東明高
  99. 0:32:22 碓井修人・東海大五高
  100. 0:32:23 西牟田行貴・東海大五高
  101. 0:32:24 和田匠平・大分東明高
  102. 0:32:25 松下良・鳥栖工業高
  103. 0:32:29 有冨亮吾・瓊浦高
  104. 0:32:29 柳井渉平・高川学園高
  105. 0:32:30 武田佳樹・松山工業高
  106. 0:32:33 福田有馬・大分東明高
  107. 0:32:34 竹ノ上隆成・柳川高
  108. 0:32:34 田中海渡・早稲田佐賀高
  109. 0:32:35 大鍛治秀優・大分西高
  110. 0:32:36 地福詩音・飯塚高
  111. 0:32:36 川原信・有田工業高
  112. 0:32:37 竹石尚人・鶴崎工業高
  113. 0:32:37 中嶋孝哉・東海大五高
  114. 0:32:38 大木将也・九州産業高
  115. 0:32:39 芳野響・自由ヶ丘高
  116. 0:32:40 山本祐隆・宇部鴻城高
  117. 0:32:41 伊達勇作・小倉工業高
  118. 0:32:43 西村浩登・明善高
  119. 0:32:43 三浦雅史・陸上つつみ教室
  120. 0:32:44 藤家大介・白石高
  121. 0:32:44 有井洸将・高川学園高
  122. 0:32:45 宮﨑佑一・瓊浦高
  123. 0:32:48 中島庵・唐津工業高
  124. 0:32:48 中山謙・九国大付高
  125. 0:32:49 塩田智大・福大大濠高
  126. 0:32:49 坂取健斗・敬徳高
  127. 0:32:50 小川智司・純真高
  128. 0:32:51 佐伯航平・九州高
  129. 0:32:54 赤峰晃太郎・大分東明高
  130. 0:32:54 時川朋也・希望が丘高
  131. 0:32:54 中川楓太・福大大濠高
  132. 0:32:55 久保山大雅・柳川高
  133. 0:32:56 濱本大弘・修猷館高
  134. 0:32:56 馬場直人・大分東明高
  135. 0:32:57 仲井賢太・大分西高
  136. 0:32:57 三井田陸斗・山口豊浦高
  137. 0:32:58 野中誠・高志館高
  138. 0:33:00 占野克海・鳥栖高
  139. 0:33:02 藤井大輔・防府高
  140. 0:33:02 廣澤侑太郎・山口豊浦高
  141. 0:33:07 大村拓也・鳥取城北高
  142. 0:33:07 桑原良輝・大分東明高
  143. 0:33:08 酒井進之介・大牟田高
  144. 0:33:09 時川昌也・希望が丘高
  145. 0:33:10 浦岡健・山口豊浦高
  146. 0:33:11 南後建太・鳥取城北高
  147. 0:33:13 阿比留仁虎・福大大濠高
  148. 0:33:13 東福努・福岡工業高
  149. 0:33:14 山口真弥・宇部鴻城高
  150. 0:33:15 四辻巧・有田工業高
  151. 0:33:17 吉冨恭平・防府高
  152. 0:33:17 中川裕紀・九国大付高
  153. 0:33:18 原田海・高川学園高
  154. 0:33:18 角町智春・高志館高
  155. 0:33:18 内田亮輔・佐賀工業高
  156. 0:33:18 松原佑一郎・松山工業高
  157. 0:33:19 上塚道雄・希望が丘高
  158. 0:33:23 本川喜斗・希望が丘高
  159. 0:33:23 野見山泰成・修猷館高
  160. 0:33:24 谷口尚樹・下関中央工業高
  161. 0:33:25 兵動聖七・修猷館高
  162. 0:33:25 北野耕大・早稲田佐賀高
  163. 0:33:25 遠藤航・米子松蔭高
  164. 0:33:26 田中飛貴・福大大濠高
  165. 0:33:27 松田涼太郎・大牟田高
  166. 0:33:30 阿部将星・唐津東高
  167. 0:33:32 河野京介・鶴崎工業高
  168. 0:33:32 寺田龍覇・希望が丘高
  169. 0:33:33 船場文太・下関中央工業高
  170. 0:33:34 中武祐樹・自由ヶ丘高
  171. 0:33:35 才原翔斗・宇部鴻城高
  172. 0:33:36 冨來昌哲・春日高
  173. 0:33:37 田子森将一・九州産業高
  174. 0:33:37 植野海聖・九国大付高
  175. 0:33:37 宗直輝・鳥栖工業高
  176. 0:33:37 北島佳明・佐賀北高
  177. 0:33:38 吉田晃一郎・修猷館高
  178. 0:33:42 松田雄太郎・九州産業高
  179. 0:33:42 森田鉄馬・早稲田佐賀高
  180. 0:33:44 岡部誉広・小倉工業高
  181. 0:33:45 安藤健吾・純真高
  182. 0:33:45 白石壮・東海大五高
  183. 0:33:45 石井恥之・純真高
  184. 0:33:45 川本渉・東海大五高
  185. 0:33:49 安永龍生・宇部鴻城高
  186. 0:33:51 牧島直希・城南高
  187. 0:33:52 上木大我・自由ヶ丘高
  188. 0:33:53 阿部翔悟・早稲田佐賀高
  189. 0:33:54 一江宏明・自由ヶ丘高
  190. 0:33:55 林康輝・高志館高
  191. 0:33:56 石川貴久・大分東明高
  192. 0:33:57 中野拓海・下関中央工業高
  193. 0:34:01 石井祐斗・東海大五高
  194. 0:34:01 西尾成世・鳥取城北高
  195. 0:34:02 今冨史也・希望が丘高
  196. 0:34:03 永田慎太郎・希望が丘高
  197. 0:34:03 西原弘祐・国東高
  198. 0:34:04 吉崎健悟・東海大五高
  199. 0:34:04 八千古嶋龍・春日高
  200. 0:34:04 疋田幸大・八幡高
  201. 0:34:04 三池稔・佐賀工業高
  202. 0:34:05 森和樹・東海大五高
  203. 0:34:07 浦尚之・三池工業高
  204. 0:34:07 栫井大雅・敬徳高
  205. 0:34:08 宮崎礼央・九州高
  206. 0:34:08 成瀬颯人・九国大付高
  207. 0:34:09 中川千彰・宇部鴻城高
  208. 0:34:11 吉永晃人・有田工業高
  209. 0:34:11 矢野智也・国東高
  210. 0:34:12 林脩哉・柳川高
  211. 0:34:16 小田修弥・防府高
  212. 0:34:16 栁友祐・瓊浦高
  213. 0:34:18 森脇啓太・鳥取城北高
  214. 0:34:19 阿部友樹・北筑高
  215. 0:34:20 髙山謙太・飯塚高
  216. 0:34:22 白濱宏樹・純真高
  217. 0:34:22 田中遼太郎・九州産業高
  218. 0:34:23 臼井啓太・純真高
  219. 0:34:23 中村大二郎・鶴崎工業高
  220. 0:34:24 濱脇建伍・宇部鴻城高
  221. 0:34:25 本田歩夢・飯塚高
  222. 0:34:25 吉田飛翔・防府高
  223. 0:34:25 荒木稜平・敬徳高
  224. 0:34:26 徳永賢哉・敬徳高
  225. 0:34:31 成松義将・八幡高
  226. 0:34:33 古賀健・東福岡高
  227. 0:34:33 表瀬那・鳥取城北高
  228. 0:34:34 吉家風悟・早稲田佐賀高
  229. 0:34:34 北島一樹・佐賀清和高
  230. 0:34:35 古川拓実・飯塚高
  231. 0:34:39 杉谷一樹・鳥栖高
  232. 0:34:40 村山侃生・九州高
  233. 0:34:41 矢野陸雄・福大大濠高
  234. 0:34:41 矢野裕之・瓊浦高
  235. 0:34:42 箕原樹・鳥取城北高
  236. 0:34:45 田中星陽・希望が丘高
  237. 0:34:46 日下部卓哉・九州産業高
  238. 0:34:47 橋本泰成・鳥取城北高
  239. 0:34:47 原田拓海・自由ヶ丘高
  240. 0:34:49 荒木渉吾・九国大付高
  241. 0:34:51 岩永博登・瓊浦高
  242. 0:34:51 小林達哉・北陵高
  243. 0:34:55 堤義行・小城高
  244. 0:34:56 椎葉義仁・佐賀工業高
  245. 0:34:57 原田諒也・防府高
  246. 0:34:59 堀江淳太・高稜高
  247. 0:35:00 伊勢一貴・北筑高
  248. 0:35:03 川波弘典・東福岡高
  249. 0:35:03 久冨航己・福岡工業高
  250. 0:35:04 岩永龍希・有田工業高
  251. 0:35:08 石丸健太・小城高
  252. 0:35:08 植松宏太・鹿島高
  253. 0:35:08 藤井雄大・大分西高
  254. 0:35:11 竹内和生・下関中央工業高
  255. 0:35:12 平義直也・東福岡高
  256. 0:35:18 古子永遠・北筑高
  257. 0:35:19 田中丸基・高志館高
  258. 0:35:19 髙﨑遼・九州産業高
  259. 0:35:20 田中太将・敬徳高
  260. 0:35:21 谷川元気・小倉工業高
  261. 0:35:22 杉谷大樹・鳥栖高
  262. 0:35:22 桒原拓也・福岡工業高
  263. 0:35:22 小森聡史・鹿島高
  264. 0:35:22 松尾直哉・純真高
  265. 0:35:24 道上翔太・東海大五高
  266. 0:35:26 枌滉平・東海大五高
  267. 0:35:28 片岡涼太郎・有田工業高
  268. 0:35:28 松岡芳樹・純真高
  269. 0:35:29 岩崎亮太・福岡西陵高
  270. 0:35:30 林潤平・九州高
  271. 0:35:31 香月虎太・小城高
  272. 0:35:32 松下巧・飯塚高
  273. 0:35:33 黒田歩・鳥栖高
  274. 0:35:36 吉本大介・下関中央工業高
  275. 0:35:36 清和大貴・国東高
  276. 0:35:40 吉松賢利・北筑高
  277. 0:35:42 山口寛太・唐津工業高
  278. 0:35:42 田尻泰醇・伊万里高
  279. 0:35:42 吉武歩人・八幡高
  280. 0:35:43 松尾健土・高志館高
  281. 0:35:43 武宮舜・純真高
  282. 0:35:43 大西啓斗・高志館高
  283. 0:35:45 平川知哉・小城高
  284. 0:35:48 仲野誠・飯塚高
  285. 0:35:50 西原大範・国東高
  286. 0:35:50 田中恭時・修猷館高
  287. 0:35:50 高塚祐也・佐賀工業高
  288. 0:35:58 岡本哲平・希望が丘高
  289. 0:35:59 石田竜也・三池工業高
  290. 0:35:59 川口晃平・小倉工業高
  291. 0:36:04 長木将斗・国東高
  292. 0:36:06 吉富丞一朗・有田工業高
  293. 0:36:06 犬塚玄樹・小城高
  294. 0:36:07 原洋介・防府高
  295. 0:36:08 諸岡宗彦・佐賀北高
  296. 0:36:09 田中将大・早稲田佐賀高
  297. 0:36:10 田中孝典・佐賀北高
  298. 0:36:12 大海陸也・国東高
  299. 0:36:14 井上勇喜・唐津工業高
  300. 0:36:17 馬場剛・伊万里高
  301. 0:36:21 佐伯魁青・佐賀工業高
  302. 0:36:22 吉田雄登・早稲田佐賀高
  303. 0:36:24 松尾光・九国大付高
  304. 0:36:25 松浦拓海・下関中央工業高
  305. 0:36:26 川添龍司・九州産業高
  306. 0:36:27 宮本康平・国東高
  307. 0:36:28 野口陸生・八幡高
  308. 0:36:28 山口輝・高志館高
  309. 0:36:30 岡本宗一郎・唐津工業高
  310. 0:36:38 本松隼人・佐賀工業高
  311. 0:36:39 古礒瞳衣・鳥取城北高
  312. 0:36:43 小柳祐貴・八幡高
  313. 0:36:43 溝江雅人・唐津工業高
  314. 0:36:46 髙橋拓真・修猷館高
  315. 0:36:47 山田総一朗・北筑高
  316. 0:36:48 陣内健太・高志館高
  317. 0:36:48 吉永透・九州産業高
  318. 0:36:50 橋爪啓太朗・鹿島高
  319. 0:36:53 後藤拓・城南高
  320. 0:36:55 栗原元気・有田工業高
  321. 0:36:57 前田崇伸・白石高
  322. 0:37:00 井上永久・唐津工業高
  323. 0:37:01 松尾勇汰・福岡西陵高
  324. 0:37:02 那須昇太・早稲田佐賀高
  325. 0:37:03 遠山雄大・城南高
  326. 0:37:06 大濱祐樹・東海大五高
  327. 0:37:07 吉永将人・伊万里高
  328. 0:37:08 岸川晃大・佐賀工業高
  329. 0:37:10 松尾宗汰・小城高
  330. 0:37:11 木山悠介・明善高
  331. 0:37:14 古賀大介・小城高
  332. 0:37:14 田中海・佐賀工業高
  333. 0:37:16 東納拓海・東福岡高
  334. 0:37:19 関征洋・唐津工業高
  335. 0:37:20 江島彰一・高志館高
  336. 0:37:24 坂林知紀・佐賀工業高
  337. 0:37:28 井上凌介・東福岡高
  338. 0:37:31 宅見和弘・八幡高
  339. 0:37:35 松田涼輔・東福岡高
  340. 0:37:37 田邉優人・国東高
  341. 0:37:37 田久保順平・北陵高
  342. 0:37:51 武藤拓也・佐賀北高
  343. 0:37:53 坂口喬一・唐津東高
  344. 0:37:54 宅島健太・純真高
  345. 0:37:54 八並翔・佐賀工業高
  346. 0:37:58 松尾将志・小城高
  347. 0:38:02 黒田啓太・飯塚高
  348. 0:38:04 宮園剛・飯塚高
  349. 0:38:07 羽野将太・東福岡高
  350. 0:38:08 口木文人・小城高
  351. 0:38:10 松永和希・国東高
  352. 0:38:10 相島光・高志館高
  353. 0:38:12 幸松和生・国東高
  354. 0:38:16 原田彬・北筑高
  355. 0:38:17 宮﨑和希・唐津工業高
  356. 0:38:21 江口賢也・佐賀北高
  357. 0:38:23 河﨑晃希・唐津工業高
  358. 0:38:26 伊地知真也・高稜高
  359. 0:38:27 井形幸史郎・明善高
  360. 0:38:28 山本晃平・唐津工業高
  361. 0:38:31 宮薗拓未・慶成高
  362. 0:38:31 城戸悠吾・東福岡高
  363. 0:38:32 野崎弘幸・唐津東高
  364. 0:38:33 友田裕斗・高志館高
  365. 0:38:38 中島伊吹・伊万里高
  366. 0:38:41 伊藤倫太郎・下関中央工業高
  367. 0:38:55 山下大歩・小城高
  368. 0:39:02 小林拓人・小城高
  369. 0:39:21 小川拓真・伊万里高
  370. 0:39:23 白澤敬平・城南高
  371. 0:39:32 筒井紀顕・唐津南高
  372. 0:40:01 寺澤龍之輔・鳥栖高
  373. 0:40:02 松尾浩平・東福岡高
  374. 0:40:33 副島拓郎・鹿島高
  375. 0:40:45 三宅勇輝・福岡西陵高

高校女子5キロ

  1. 0:16:58 内田梨絵・白石高
  2. 0:16:59 平井見季・白石高
  3. 0:17:36 永沼侑花・九国大付高
  4. 0:17:41 前田綾子・九国大付高
  5. 0:17:45 三好伶奈・九国大付高
  6. 0:17:47 植松佳那子・鹿島実業高
  7. 0:17:53 別宮麻珠・九国大付高
  8. 0:17:57 吉田遥・柳川高
  9. 0:18:02 中村里紗・九国大付高
  10. 0:18:03 川上楓・大分東明高
  11. 0:18:04 湯口遥夏・九国大付高
  12. 0:18:08 林田恵理子・春日高
  13. 0:18:09 十川桃香・東筑紫学園高
  14. 0:18:17 森朝希・筑紫女学園高
  15. 0:18:26 井上奈津美・春日高
  16. 0:18:27 繁田有紗美・純真高
  17. 0:18:28 田部真名佳・筑紫女学園高
  18. 0:18:35 平田紗也・東筑紫学園高
  19. 0:18:35 西村菜々世・東筑紫学園高
  20. 0:18:42 佐野佳澄・柳川高
  21. 0:18:42 大屋美優・柳川高
  22. 0:18:43 村上美貴・柳川高
  23. 0:18:44 中村愛香・九国大付高
  24. 0:18:49 三浦深華子・九国大付高
  25. 0:18:50 四ヶ所夢香・柳川高
  26. 0:19:06 寺﨑彩華・柳川高
  27. 0:19:09 光恒悠里・純真高
  28. 0:19:16 森奈津美・折尾愛真高
  29. 0:19:17 太田美樹・九国大付高
  30. 0:19:20 原口茉子・修猷館高
  31. 0:19:23 財前実莉・国東高
  32. 0:19:25 大庭凪紗・高稜高
  33. 0:19:29 森山彩音・九国大付高
  34. 0:19:33 金谷晴菜・修猷館高
  35. 0:19:34 山下友里菜・多久高
  36. 0:19:37 大村奈実希・折尾愛真高
  37. 0:19:43 上野ひな美・東筑紫学園高
  38. 0:19:46 寺田優衣・唐津南高
  39. 0:19:46 旭真奈・筑紫女学園高
  40. 0:19:56 外尾由衣・高志館高
  41. 0:19:56 米原采奈・折尾愛真高
  42. 0:19:57 薦田愛香・東筑紫学園高
  43. 0:20:09 中島萌里・唐津東高
  44. 0:20:19 岩永育美・伊万里高
  45. 0:20:19 溝口ひらり・佐賀清和高
  46. 0:20:31 本田愛恵・北筑高
  47. 0:20:34 久保美空・鳥栖高
  48. 0:20:51 高田麗・佐賀清和高
  49. 0:20:56 大久保柚希・唐津東高
  50. 0:20:57 松本綾菜・伊万里高
  51. 0:21:04 宮地由佳・佐賀北高
  52. 0:21:05 太田理佳子・鳥栖高
  53. 0:21:09 齊藤遥香・伊万里高
  54. 0:21:12 倉田清香・高稜高
  55. 0:21:27 池田朱里・高志館高
  56. 0:21:28 平山結雅・佐賀清和高
  57. 0:21:35 江越芙美子・高志館高
  58. 0:21:39 松尾美佐・鳥栖高
  59. 0:21:48 鈴川愛美・慶成高
  60. 0:21:52 川頭未来・高志館高
  61. 0:22:11 永田凪沙・高稜高
  62. 0:22:20 満武有咲・佐賀北高
  63. 0:22:24 藤井千聖・高稜高
  64. 0:23:05 小林真穂・慶成高
  65. 0:23:22 長尾幸恵・慶成高
  66. 0:24:17 大田雅子・鳥栖高