都道府県別・高校男子800mPBランキング | 2019年

  • UPDATE: 2019/07/23
  • 対象: 1:57.00切
  • 順位: 全国順位

INDEX

高校男子800mPBランキング

北海道・東北

北海道

074 01:54.69 井戸優希(3)・北海
208 01:56.37 井上怜信(2)・大谷室蘭
247 01:56.74 平井玲央(3)・札幌南

青森県

027 01:53.25 中嶋光柾(3)・青森山田
103 01:55.09 相馬健佑(3)・五所川原工
130 01:55.47 高木凌雅(2)・弘前中央
202 01:56.27 阿部岳斗(3)・八学光星
228 01:56.57 成田威吹(3)・八学光星
240 01:56.70 阿部航輝(1)・八学光星

岩手県

026 01:53.23 佐々木塁(3)・盛岡一
160 01:55.82 吉田海渡(2)・一関一
259 01:56.86 生駒隆児(3)・岩手宮古

宮城県

122 01:55.34 高梨有仁(2)・利府
185 01:56.14 笹部駿介(3)・東北
194 01:56.21 佐藤良祐(3)・東北学院

秋田県

099 01:55.05 堀内塁(2)・秋田中央
241 01:56.70 平泉楓喜(3)・能代松陽
272 01:56.97 三谷優樹(3)・秋田

山形県

福島県

010 01:51.73 安倍優紀(3)・清陵情報
019 01:52.94 黒澤翔(3)・田村
030 01:53.29 加藤駆(3)・学法石川
071 01:54.57 西牧琉石(1)・田村
090 01:54.89 渡部泰介(2)・白河
106 01:55.16 小坂隼人(2)・会津
121 01:55.32 木村有希(2)・葵
145 01:55.63 渡部勇樹(2)・若松商
168 01:55.95 林晃耀(2)・いわき総合
205 01:56.28 渡辺優(3)・平工
217 01:56.43 小椋神威(2)・会津学鳳
273 01:56.99 岡剛史(2)・学法石川

北関東

茨城県

055 01:54.27 青木陸(3)・水戸工
083 01:54.82 金子鉄平(3)・水城
114 01:55.27 小林篤生(3)・土浦湖北
119 01:55.29 須山傑(3)・水戸一
149 01:55.68 古澤育巳(2)・下妻二
167 01:55.94 長谷川貴也(3)・土浦湖北
204 01:56.28 長谷川みらい(3)・水城
225 01:56.53 町田周太郎(3)・緑岡
235 01:56.68 大津勇人(1)・水城

栃木県

011 01:51.73 藤原広翔(3)・作新学院
035 01:53.56 鈴木景仁(3)・國學院栃木
057 01:54.30 田中光樹(3)・小山西
061 01:54.40 櫻井勇生(2)・那須拓陽
129 01:55.46 宮田真優(2)・白鴎大足利
154 01:55.75 小藤颯人(2)・鹿沼商工
180 01:56.11 星健太(3)・作新学院
196 01:56.24 工藤巧夢(2)・那須拓陽
215 01:56.42 佐々木寿貴人(3)・鹿沼東
221 01:56.50 関本敬太(1)・文星芸大附

群馬県

069 01:54.53 井上光誠(3)・太田東
082 01:54.80 渡邉竣介(3)・渋川
091 01:54.92 大楢龍輝(1)・健大高崎
170 01:55.98 長谷川匠(2)・高崎
190 01:56.18 塩田航平(3)・太田東
237 01:56.68 牧涼介(3)・渋川

埼玉県

008 01:51.60 飯濵友太郎(3)・立教新座
033 01:53.53 石川心(3)・武蔵越生
036 01:53.60 土屋勇貴(3)・不動岡
048 01:54.02 五十嵐堅太郎(3)・聖望学園
059 01:54.33 佐倉由樹(1)・川口市立
093 01:54.96 奥山輝(3)・浦和実
112 01:55.25 加治屋柊吾(3)・自由の森
115 01:55.27 太田蓮斗(3)・浦和実
159 01:55.81 武内舜(3)・西武文理
203 01:56.27 地主直央(3)・川越東
222 01:56.50 柴草繭音(3)・西武台


南関東

千葉県

003 01:50.07 金子魅玖人(3)・鎌ケ谷
005 01:50.82 石井優吉(2)・八千代松陰
015 01:52.50 清田真一(3)・東海大市原
025 01:53.21 大塚陸渡(3)・日体大柏
032 01:53.38 横田悠斗(3)・市立柏
042 01:53.92 渡利健人(2)・東海大市原
045 01:53.95 櫻井昴(3)・東海大浦安
139 01:55.56 吉川崚(3)・千葉東
150 01:55.68 中山遥稀(2)・専大松戸
162 01:55.82 長瀬壮太(3)・市川
165 01:55.88 大吉優亮(3)・市立船橋
179 01:56.10 佐々木雄大(2)・船橋古和釜
183 01:56.13 中西健人(3)・船橋
246 01:56.74 相川響希(3)・西武台千葉
264 01:56.89 名波遼介(2)・東海大市原

東京都

031 01:53.34 高橋創(3)・筑波大附
041 01:53.90 樋口ワシリー(1)・東京
044 01:53.95 黒田翼(3)・城西大城西
049 01:54.06 甲木康博(2)・城西大城西
056 01:54.28 新奥孝太(3)・東京工業高専
064 01:54.42 石塚陽士(2)・早稲田実業
081 01:54.79 川嶋康駿(1)・立教池袋
085 01:54.83 山林レオ(3)・東京実業
088 01:54.87 岩間建(3)・田無
089 01:54.89 石橋弦(3)・明大中野
102 01:55.09 塩野湧大(2)・日本工大駒場
104 01:55.13 新井晴文(2)・國學院久我山
113 01:55.27 佐野朋希(3)・東京成徳大
123 01:55.36 栗原直央(2)・野津田
132 01:55.47 高橋智紀(3)・早稲田学院
134 01:55.49 村越風斗(3)・日大豊山
135 01:55.50 白岩幹也(3)・駒場
136 01:55.51 市川真伍(3)・東大和南
175 01:56.04 永淵樹(2)・東大和
200 01:56.26 木村遼太(3)・文京
207 01:56.30 外川翔音(2)・文京
210 01:56.38 中野壮太(3)・岩倉
243 01:56.73 森本博文(2)・岩倉
261 01:56.87 小阪滉太(3)・足立新田

神奈川

001 01:46.59 クレイアーロン竜波(3)・相洋
024 01:53.12 北野大輔(3)・法政二
028 01:53.25 芳沢暢浩(3)・光陵
034 01:53.54 安倍立矩(2)・厚木
043 01:53.93 五十嵐翔英(3)・湘南工科大
047 01:53.97 宮下朝光(3)・法政二
054 01:54.23 目良航大(3)・中大横浜
058 01:54.33 山崎太良(3)・三浦学苑
070 01:54.53 星野右京(2)・上矢部
147 01:55.66 有富怜央(2)・横浜清陵
173 01:56.02 鳥塚健太(2)・横浜金沢
182 01:56.13 濱口直人(2)・相洋
223 01:56.52 佐藤大和(2)・慶應
234 01:56.67 黒巣凌我(3)・法政二
244 01:56.73 斎藤凪(3)・大磯
245 01:56.74 小林駿介(3)・三浦学苑
268 01:56.95 横須賀陽希(3)・横浜金沢
269 01:56.95 松平爽良(3)・保土ケ谷

山梨県

107 01:55.17 酒井凌佑(3)・巨摩
151 01:55.72 羽田虎太郎(3)・身延

北信越

新潟県

046 01:53.96 宮沢柊(3)・高田
065 01:54.42 近藤圭太(3)・北越
075 01:54.72 関口友太(2)・十日町
124 01:55.38 森志郎(3)・高田
141 01:55.58 矢野哲平(2)・長岡高専
158 01:55.79 赤間陽生(2)・北越

長野県

009 01:51.61 二見優輝(2)・諏訪清陵
021 01:53.02 林亮太(3)・上田
079 01:54.78 土屋舜太朗(3)・岩村田
127 01:55.44 稲生元希(3)・長野吉田
216 01:56.43 服部凱杏(3)・佐久長聖
218 01:56.44 佐藤公一郎(3)・上田染谷丘
267 01:56.95 富田陸空(3)・佐久長聖

富山県

263 01:56.89 安達京摩(3)・龍谷富山

石川県

福井県

016 01:52.55 石田達大(3)・敦賀


東海

静岡県

012 01:51.79 望月遥平(3)・御殿場西
133 01:55.48 芹澤匡哉(3)・伊豆総合
143 01:55.61 豊岡祐人(3)・磐田北
181 01:56.11 鈴木翼(2)・藤枝明誠
186 01:56.15 細川陸(2)・東海大静岡
197 01:56.24 池田輝琉(3)・駿河総合
266 01:56.93 杉山大波(3)・加藤学園
270 01:56.96 鈴木蒼生(3)・袋井

愛知県

007 01:51.52 馬場勇一郎(3)・中京大中京
017 01:52.71 永井翔真(3)・岡崎城西
020 01:52.99 松本結叶(3)・愛知黎明
022 01:53.07 桑原陸(3)・豊橋南
023 01:53.07 森山颯(3)・時習館
068 01:54.51 田中孝樹(3)・名城大附
080 01:54.79 間瀬維温(2)・中京大中京
087 01:54.86 稲山太郎(2)・千種
092 01:54.93 片山宗哉(2)・愛知
101 01:55.07 栁本匡哉(3)・豊川
118 01:55.29 深津希瑠亜(2)・岡崎城西
137 01:55.53 古川幸治(3)・名東
148 01:55.67 有路翔(3)・高蔵寺
157 01:55.79 柴田快飛(3)・岡崎城西
177 01:56.07 中野倫希(2)・豊川
191 01:56.20 岡田康平(3)・愛知
214 01:56.42 大岩歩夢(3)・愛知
236 01:56.68 山田舜人(3)・愛知
265 01:56.93 酒井公輔(3)・岡崎東

三重県

040 01:53.88 浅野太心(3)・高田
062 01:54.41 伊藤秀虎(3)・四日市工
111 01:55.23 深田陸斗(2)・三重
178 01:56.08 松田拓大(3)・鈴鹿
209 01:56.37 佐藤駿太(3)・四日市西

岐阜県

063 01:54.41 伊藤眞紘(3)・大垣日大
252 01:56.77 山本篤信(2)・高山西

近畿

滋賀県

004 01:50.79 齋藤恵斗(3)・甲西
108 01:55.20 居田優太(3)・草津東
146 01:55.65 増田聖也(3)・水口東
169 01:55.98 大塚陽斗(3)・石山
192 01:56.20 中溝大地(3)・水口東
253 01:56.78 中川大和(3)・近江
271 01:56.97 中西倫太郎(2)・比叡山

京都府

006 01:51.21 山岡龍輝(3)・洛南
018 01:52.74 前田陽向(1)・洛南
037 01:53.68 佐々木克(3)・福知山
067 01:54.47 野村洸翔(3)・福知山
117 01:55.28 土井悠平(3)・京都田辺
163 01:55.82 尾崎舷太(3)・京都田辺
199 01:56.26 中村蓮音(3)・乙訓
227 01:56.56 出口星翔(3)・乙訓
248 01:56.75 沢田翔平(3)・洛南

大阪府

002 01:49.56 南田航希(3)・大塚
053 01:54.11 田野雅樹(3)・帝塚山泉ケ丘
060 01:54.36 富岡紋人(3)・箕面
066 01:54.46 井上倫太郎(3)・大阪桐蔭
095 01:54.98 吉崎舜(3)・北野
131 01:55.47 沖拓和(3)・三島
152 01:55.72 片山拓大(2)・関大北陽
161 01:55.82 黒江莞介(3)・八尾
172 01:56.01 深津新太郎(3)・生野
176 01:56.04 西野歩(3)・初芝立命館
198 01:56.25 井上翔大(2)・北野
201 01:56.27 齋藤翔也(3)・春日丘
211 01:56.39 山村敏弥(3)・大塚
256 01:56.82 飯島直祈(3)・関大北陽
257 01:56.82 明神和弥(2)・履正社
258 01:56.86 崎口裕太(3)・北野

兵庫県

051 01:54.09 益永聖司(3)・長田
072 01:54.62 北岸健吾(2)・灘
078 01:54.75 砂田晟弥(3)・姫路商
100 01:55.06 中嶋佑(3)・豊岡
125 01:55.39 森川隼成(3)・赤穂
142 01:55.61 辻本駿葵(2)・加古川東
155 01:55.77 吉川陽(3)・西脇工
171 01:55.99 石橋拓也(3)・宝塚
232 01:56.63 杉田祥平(2)・宝塚
233 01:56.66 矢野悠太(2)・市立西宮
242 01:56.72 伊藤篤起(3)・宝塚西
254 01:56.80 岩田峻也(2)・姫路商

奈良県

013 01:52.24 荒堀太一郎(3)・智辯カレッジ
014 01:52.39 篠原直生(3)・奈良
094 01:54.98 大森駿斗(2)・智辯カレッジ
120 01:55.30 清水浩介(3)・平城
224 01:56.53 安川楓(2)・智辯カレッジ
230 01:56.60 天野功太郎(2)・奈良
249 01:56.76 近本悠真(3)・畝傍

和歌山

039 01:53.87 堂本颯斗(2)・橋本
187 01:56.16 井澗翔太(3)・田辺工


中国

鳥取県

226 01:56.55 脇田力(3)・鳥取城北

島根県

097 01:55.00 木佐亮太(2)・出雲

岡山県

広島県

153 01:55.75 磯崎宏太(2)・広島工
188 01:56.16 石丸大輝(3)・広島国際学院
206 01:56.30 喜田哲都(3)・広島安佐北

山口県

077 01:54.74 福字涼太郎(3)・光
116 01:55.27 平本光紀(1)・下関中等
140 01:55.58 藤野隼也(3)・宇部鴻城
156 01:55.79 吉中祐太(1)・豊浦
195 01:56.23 日隈達也(3)・萩
219 01:56.46 小林海葵(2)・西京

四国

香川県

213 01:56.41 城井利哉(3)・善通寺一
251 01:56.76 福田撤(3)・観音寺総合

徳島県

105 01:55.16 吉川凌平(3)・阿波
184 01:56.14 仁木蒼一郎(3)・名西

愛媛県

052 01:54.09 山田蒼志郎(3)・八幡浜
126 01:55.41 吉田藍希(2)・新居浜東
138 01:55.53 日野斗馬(2)・松山東
239 01:56.69 徳永圭佑(3)・今治北
250 01:56.76 山本祥太郎(3)・松山中央
260 01:56.87 矢野雄大(3)・今治北

高知県

029 01:53.27 石元潤樹(2)・高知小津


北九州

福岡県

050 01:54.09 村田航輝(3)・修猷館
076 01:54.72 小手川聖修(3)・筑紫
084 01:54.83 徳丸涼大(2)・修猷館
109 01:55.20 室井希叶(3)・近大福岡
110 01:55.23 緒方春斗(3)・自由ケ丘
144 01:55.62 原田恭慈(3)・飯塚
164 01:55.87 野見山峻作(3)・近大福岡
174 01:56.02 長谷田英義(2)・希望が丘
189 01:56.17 菊地大和(3)・飯塚
255 01:56.80 三好智久(1)・戸畑
262 01:56.87 木下蓮太郎(3)・修猷館
275 01:56.99 日高颯仁(3)・九産大九州

佐賀県

229 01:56.59 奥田祥弥(3)・鳥栖工

長崎県

086 01:54.83 松下翔紀(3)・壱岐商
096 01:54.99 山田大詩(3)・諌早
166 01:55.94 中里太一(3)・鎮西学院
231 01:56.62 一ノ瀬結人(3)・瓊浦
238 01:56.69 大久保翔貴(3)・壱岐

大分県

073 01:54.66 佐藤主理(2)・大分藤蔭
212 01:56.40 藍澤朋来(2)・大分舞鶴

南九州・沖縄

熊本県

128 01:55.45 井上拓優(3)・済々黌
193 01:56.21 溝上稜斗(2)・九州学院
220 01:56.48 原田明都夢(3)・水俣
274 01:56.99 田中克典(3)・済々黌

宮崎県

鹿児島

038 01:53.73 河野壱成(3)・鹿児島商

沖縄県

098 01:55.01 仲井真タイ剣人(3)・北山