都道府県別・中学男子800mPBランキング | 2019年

  • UPDATE: 2019/08/21
  • 対象: 2:03.00切
  • 順位: 全国順位

INDEX

中学男子800mPBランキング

北海道・東北

北海道

004 01:56.26 櫻井一夏(3)・帯広南町
127 02:01.32 都香太陽(3)・札幌南が丘
150 02:01.74 大西飛翔(3)・釧路鳥取
202 02:02.66 加藤聡真(3)・美幌北

青森県

180 02:02.28 平山樹(3)・青森浦町

岩手県

095 02:00.41 菊池優佑(3)・金ケ崎
106 02:00.67 小野寺颯太(3)・奥州胆沢
191 02:02.52 森谷周弥(3)・北上南

宮城県

037 01:58.81 鎌田鋼星(3)・仙台広瀬
058 01:59.53 庄司晃葉(3)・名取増田
066 01:59.60 栁田佑太(3)・大崎古川東
125 02:01.27 渡辺賢(3)・白石

秋田県

015 01:57.60 大野聖登(3)・羽後

山形県

103 02:00.57 松田将東(3)・天童二
188 02:02.43 大沼樹希斗(3)・村山葉山

福島県

016 01:57.67 渡邉優典(3)・南相馬原町一
040 01:58.85 増子風希(2)・郡山富田
047 01:59.09 渡邊竣(3)・郡山大槻
079 01:59.97 国分健太(3)・郡山三
152 02:01.80 佐藤真央(3)・猪苗代東
195 02:02.58 国西航太(3)・会津学鳳

北関東

茨城県

199 02:02.62 春山祐輔(3)・水戸笠原
213 02:02.81 石川純(3)・水戸笠原

栃木県

038 01:58.85 山口彰太(3)・足利二
053 01:59.26 山口聡太(3)・足利二
055 01:59.35 伊藤尊晴(3)・小山大谷
109 02:00.72 松島将吾(3)・佐野田沼東
133 02:01.40 早乙女良真(3)・鹿沼東
160 02:01.97 宇梶慶太(3)・宇都宮横川
171 02:02.18 浅井悠斗(3)・高根沢阿久津
210 02:02.79 三森悠真(3)・西那須野

群馬県

041 01:58.86 三木真仁(3)・太田綿打
085 02:00.22 永田大(3)・太田東
089 02:00.29 吉村虎乃輔(2)・太田城西
115 02:00.98 真下陽成(3)・高崎群馬南
116 02:01.00 阿久沢侑佑(3)・高崎高松
155 02:01.87 吉川大登(3)・前橋元総社
158 02:01.91 大久保綾(2)・高崎塚沢
198 02:02.62 加部颯大(3)・高崎塚沢

埼玉県

003 01:56.15 原悠貴(3)・川口芝東
007 01:56.61 石井遥大(3)・さいたま白幡
009 01:57.14 小瀬堅大(3)・川口芝東
010 01:57.17 丹野暁翔(3)・東松山松山
029 01:58.49 小山翔也(3)・蓮田平野
057 01:59.45 山田凱斗(3)・行田長野
072 01:59.78 三笠雄大(3)・さいたま泰平
073 01:59.83 福島宙(3)・小川東
077 01:59.92 末廣大翔(3)・上尾大石
091 02:00.38 須加彩人(3)・加須昭和
153 02:01.85 原田真聡(3)・本庄南
166 02:02.09 佐藤渉(3)・さいたま城北
167 02:02.12 佐野生樹(2)・さいたま宮前
173 02:02.20 宗行奏太(3)・桶川
187 02:02.43 西沢嶺皇(3)・小川東


南関東

千葉県

020 01:58.03 中村貴浩(3)・いすみ岬
044 01:59.03 野口遥斗(3)・香取東庄
113 02:00.88 鈴木奥介(3)・柏中原
121 02:01.15 橋詰小太郎(3)・船橋坪井
157 02:01.90 中村伸太朗(2)・船橋海神
159 02:01.94 染谷雄大(3)・流山おおたかの森
182 02:02.33 大沼陽登(3)・柏中原
206 02:02.71 宮崎尚人(3)・佐倉東
218 02:02.89 日並翔汰(3)・印西

東京都

035 01:58.73 大竹爾喜(3)・西東京ひばりが丘
074 01:59.89 小松幹汰(3)・青梅西
081 02:00.05 寺田向希(2)・立川五
110 02:00.74 鈴木宏太郎(3)・調布神代
140 02:01.55 為政龍大(3)・台東柏葉
145 02:01.66 高野航季(3)・南多摩中等
164 02:02.01 神谷憲信(3)・目黒大鳥
165 02:02.03 桜井遥之丞(3)・南葛西
185 02:02.42 釘貫航(3)・町田金井
197 02:02.61 矢沢拓久真(3)・玉川学園

神奈川

017 01:57.79 越智響己(3)・川崎塚越
022 01:58.33 服部由弥(3)・川崎塚越
033 01:58.71 可児悠貴(3)・大井湘光
043 01:58.97 武藤旺太朗(3)・横浜茅ケ崎
064 01:59.59 渋江翔太(3)・横浜六角橋
067 01:59.68 佐藤壮真(3)・大和引地台
088 02:00.27 諸星悠斗(3)・平塚金旭
098 02:00.48 猪浦貫太(3)・横浜希望が丘
104 02:00.62 沢井拓真(3)・横浜茅ケ崎
108 02:00.71 北山大翔(3)・横浜新田
122 02:01.16 白柳彰一郎(3)・自修館
134 02:01.42 山本慧(3)・川崎平
217 02:02.89 高瀬広毅(3)・横浜万騎が原

山梨県

170 02:02.18 矢崎那央(3)・南アルプス櫛形

北信越

新潟県

028 01:58.43 竹石優(3)・三条大崎学園
032 01:58.62 張戸大雅(2)・見附南
065 01:59.60 石山智也(3)・新潟大江山
118 02:01.06 梅北琉成(3)・上越板倉
207 02:02.73 渡辺聖人(3)・糸魚川東
219 02:02.90 伊佐昂大(3)・見附西

長野県

006 01:56.37 小坂悠太(3)・大町仁科台
097 02:00.45 小田切幹太(3)・長野宮田
099 02:00.50 浦野太平(3)・中野高社
105 02:00.65 安坂丈瑠(3)・松本開成
141 02:01.56 山崎優葵(3)・更埴西
176 02:02.25 杉原立樹(3)・松本開成
203 02:02.68 大場崇義(2)・箕輪

富山県

201 02:02.64 石倉陵羽(3)・滑川早月

石川県

117 02:01.01 沢井克樹(3)・津幡南
179 02:02.28 野崎健太朗(2)・七尾

福井県



東海

静岡県

027 01:58.39 亀山瞬矢(3)・静岡豊田
045 01:59.03 杉浦柊人(3)・静岡吉田
046 01:59.09 須和部琢杜(3)・浜松積志
082 02:00.05 辻本奨真(3)・浜松南陽
190 02:02.52 秋鹿雅史(3)・菊川東
194 02:02.56 鈴木振一郎(3)・浜松中郡
214 02:02.84 植田航生(3)・御前崎浜岡
216 02:02.86 柘植貫太(3)・浜松細江

愛知県

012 01:57.50 柴田侑(3)・豊橋南陽
013 01:57.55 山田直希(3)・豊田上郷
018 01:57.92 大岩蓮(3)・名古屋東港
021 01:58.10 杉田晃大(2)・岡崎竜海
024 01:58.37 金田健慎(3)・豊橋中部
030 01:58.50 藪田虎志朗(3)・豊川小坂井
054 01:59.26 山田幸音(3)・名古屋守山東
060 01:59.56 林秀吉(3)・岡崎東海
087 02:00.26 岩本響生(3)・江南古知野
090 02:00.29 スタンリー頼安(3)・豊橋豊岡
114 02:00.91 北林陸音(3)・知多八幡
130 02:01.35 植村龍一(3)・豊橋二川
132 02:01.37 石田祐太(3)・名古屋富士
135 02:01.43 野村慈音(3)・蒲郡形原
136 02:01.43 本村大河(3)・名古屋鎌倉台
154 02:01.85 佐藤元哉(3)・名古屋富士
156 02:01.89 伊藤琉偉(3)・名古屋千種
161 02:01.97 吉田怜央(3)・岩倉
175 02:02.23 加藤賢斗(3)・名古屋東海
178 02:02.27 内山駿(3)・豊田末野原

三重県

069 01:59.72 鈴木千翔(3)・松阪久保
076 01:59.92 加世堂懸(3)・三重川越
080 02:00.03 鈴木亜成(3)・鈴鹿鼓ケ浦
107 02:00.68 江上知輝(3)・松阪三雲
124 02:01.21 松田爽大(3)・多気
131 02:01.36 立花陽(3)・伊勢宮川

岐阜県

011 01:57.35 新田涼晴(3)・高山日枝
050 01:59.18 古田泰暉(3)・本巣真正
061 01:59.57 後藤遼河(3)・恵那山岡
068 01:59.68 小川大智(3)・岐阜池田
096 02:00.42 須藤滉平(3)・大垣東
138 02:01.53 天池功成(3)・関桜ケ丘
144 02:01.65 鈴木啓太(3)・土岐津

近畿

滋賀県

093 02:00.39 半澤彰基(3)・草津玉川

京都府

075 01:59.91 阿部陽葵(3)・宇治
102 02:00.54 藤山祐輝(3)・京丹後峰山
120 02:01.14 渡辺慧亮(3)・精華西
126 02:01.30 加藤慎太郎(3)・京都上京
168 02:02.14 奥田隼矢(3)・京都旭丘
172 02:02.18 中村友翼(3)・宮津
177 02:02.26 高屋天海(3)・京都加茂川
192 02:02.52 大森颯馬(3)・北城陽
220 02:02.90 宮村友也(3)・京都桂

大阪府

031 01:58.52 別所弘規(3)・豊中三
049 01:59.16 平島匠(3)・高槻芝谷
071 01:59.74 金谷拓紀(3)・枚方蹉ダ
078 01:59.96 吉山誠(3)・大阪夕陽丘
139 02:01.54 北潟勇平(3)・関西創価
149 02:01.74 小林篤史(3)・羽曳野誉田
184 02:02.39 大槻涼人(3)・箕面三
208 02:02.75 上雄大(3)・泉佐野日根野
215 02:02.84 奈良修介(3)・泉大津東陽
222 02:02.94 中村幸輝(3)・枚方長尾西

兵庫県

008 01:56.70 野村怜(3)・三田けやき台
023 01:58.34 池田成輝(3)・姫路高丘
051 01:59.24 米澤輝(3)・神戸玉津
062 01:59.58 山下慶馬(3)・尼崎立花
070 01:59.72 森陽輝(3)・姫路朝日
094 02:00.41 岩野史弥(3)・三田ゆりのき台
112 02:00.87 藤本波児(3)・赤穂西
123 02:01.18 中塚陸斗(3)・神戸大原
147 02:01.68 萬矢和寿(3)・姫路飾磨東
183 02:02.37 岡本遥杜(3)・姫路増位
186 02:02.42 浜野宙良(3)・飾磨東
211 02:02.79 松本圭吾(3)・神戸上野
212 02:02.80 辰巳蒼真(3)・宝塚御殿山

奈良県

026 01:58.39 永戸敢太朗(3)・畝傍
189 02:02.52 近森遥斗(3)・畝傍

和歌山

042 01:58.87 原悠太(3)・橋本紀見北
151 02:01.74 中村洋慧(3)・岩出
193 02:02.52 福島直樹(2)・和歌山河北


中国

鳥取県

025 01:58.38 西谷凱(3)・米子福米
143 02:01.62 折戸巧磨(3)・米子後藤ケ丘

島根県

204 02:02.68 新井伊織(3)・邑南瑞穂

岡山県

001 01:53.49 杉本仁(3)・瀬戸内邑久
083 02:00.05 松田幸大(3)・岡山芳泉

広島県

036 01:58.78 平野寛治(2)・広島仁保
137 02:01.50 飯田旺裕(3)・広島三和
169 02:02.14 中嶋誉安(3)・広島牛田
174 02:02.21 川上聖晴(3)・広島東原
209 02:02.75 森生十太(3)・尾道長江
223 02:02.95 西本みずき(3)・北広島芸北
227 02:02.98 波賀一樹(3)・修道

山口県

005 01:56.34 重山弘徳(3)・萩東
148 02:01.69 賀山亮成(3)・防府右田

四国

香川県

039 01:58.85 石川優真(3)・観音寺大野原
056 01:59.41 井櫻悠人(3)・高松太田
162 02:01.99 三好龍和(3)・三豊豊中
205 02:02.68 槫谷猛尊(3)・高松紫雲

徳島県

142 02:01.58 森丈二(3)・松茂

愛媛県

034 01:58.71 尾崎哉太(3)・今治北郷
059 01:59.56 檜垣心(3)・今治桜井
100 02:00.51 斎藤勇真(3)・四国中央三島南

高知県



北九州

福岡県

019 01:57.99 長谷川軍治(3)・北九州永犬丸
048 01:59.11 真弓大生(3)・春日
052 01:59.26 鬼塚大翔(3)・飯塚一
084 02:00.12 青木龍翔(3)・福岡那珂
129 02:01.34 鎌田匡梁(3)・福岡城南
146 02:01.67 江南周悠(3)・行橋仲津
163 02:02.01 花本史龍(3)・福岡姪浜
196 02:02.61 吉川紘人(3)・糸島前原西
200 02:02.63 奥田洋弥(3)・行橋中京
226 02:02.98 田中魁(3)・福岡高宮

佐賀県

014 01:57.58 松尾宥汰(3)・伊万里啓成
128 02:01.33 執行隆之介(3)・国見

長崎県

002 01:55.54 後田築(3)・西諌早
063 01:59.58 山下心正(3)・佐世保大野
101 02:00.52 山田孝駿(2)・西大村
119 02:01.11 今井力駆人(3)・新上五島魚目
181 02:02.29 日高将仁(3)・対馬鶏知

大分県

南九州・沖縄

熊本県

宮崎県

221 02:02.93 神河悠真(3)・宮崎大淀

鹿児島

086 02:00.26 永里慶太(3)・霧島舞鶴
092 02:00.39 立迫大徳(2)・鹿児島天保山
111 02:00.81 大嵩宙(3)・霧島舞鶴
224 02:02.96 角喜丞(3)・南九州川辺
225 02:02.98 吉村淑秀(3)・霧島国分

沖縄県