都道府県別・中学男子1500mPBランキング | 2019年

  • UPDATE: 2019/08/21
  • 対象: 4:15.00切
  • 順位: 全国順位

INDEX

中学男子1500mPBランキング

北海道・東北

北海道

005 04:00.52 本間颯(3)・士別
019 04:03.72 櫻井一夏(3)・帯広南町
080 04:07.43 大橋正昊(3)・札幌八軒東
239 04:13.64 北野鉄朗(3)・函館桔梗
250 04:13.94 細谷海至(3)・札幌柏
260 04:14.13 熊谷修也(3)・七飯
287 04:14.74 今泉岳土(3)・帯広清川

青森県

岩手県

宮城県

114 04:08.68 庄司晃葉(3)・名取増田
136 04:09.61 後村光星(3)・仙台山田
251 04:13.95 新美和哉(3)・仙台大沢

秋田県

193 04:12.18 池田優也(3)・秋田城南
199 04:12.33 近藤玲旺(3)・大館成章

山形県

186 04:11.94 菊地道登(3)・山形大江
202 04:12.45 源田修良(3)・庄内余目

福島県

078 04:07.42 白井恒成(3)・会津美里高田
109 04:08.52 国分健太(3)・郡山三
209 04:12.62 松田修(3)・福島一
221 04:13.28 新明優太(2)・会津若松一箕
227 04:13.38 新谷倖生(3)・いわき四倉
290 04:14.77 齋藤一筋(2)・福島浅川

北関東

茨城県

032 04:04.83 根本憲佑(3)・日立滑川
118 04:08.87 木代博也(3)・筑西下館南
159 04:10.86 青野光希(3)・稲敷東
230 04:13.43 清川海都(3)・日立多賀
232 04:13.48 村田彪吾(3)・稲敷東

栃木県

024 04:04.25 山口彰太(3)・足利二
079 04:07.43 早乙女良真(3)・鹿沼東
120 04:08.94 長岡蓮人(3)・益子
124 04:09.29 薄根大河(3)・市貝
147 04:10.09 伊藤尊晴(3)・小山大谷
201 04:12.43 木村蒼希(3)・下野石橋
228 04:13.41 山崎一吹(3)・宇都宮若松原
269 04:14.35 栗原周平(3)・真岡

群馬県

074 04:07.15 樺澤温輝(3)・前橋富士見
106 04:08.45 高草木架月(3)・みどり笠懸南
156 04:10.74 三木真仁(3)・太田綿打
160 04:10.94 千明大斗(3)・太田生品
170 04:11.24 阿部元飛(3)・みどり笠懸南
204 04:12.54 藤巻諒哉(3)・高崎片岡
241 04:13.72 綿貫風雅(2)・中之条
252 04:13.99 吉村虎乃輔(2)・太田城西
254 04:14.04 引田裕太(3)・高崎高松

埼玉県

001 03:58.87 小山翔也(3)・蓮田平野
011 04:02.40 久保田琉月(3)・比企小川東
015 04:03.05 石井遥大(3)・さいたま白幡
020 04:03.84 大室杏夢(3)・鶴ケ島藤
022 04:03.95 萩原一帆(3)・羽生南
023 04:04.04 丹野暁翔(3)・東松山松山
030 04:04.66 原悠貴(3)・川口芝東
033 04:04.83 小瀬堅大(3)・川口芝東
038 04:05.49 高田遥斗(3)・狭山入間川
045 04:05.88 星野泰地(3)・志木
049 04:06.20 佐野生樹(2)・さいたま宮前
093 04:07.89 山川開(3)・さいたま大宮北
097 04:08.12 酒巻輝希(3)・加須騎西
099 04:08.20 佐藤渉(3)・さいたま城北
100 04:08.31 福島宙(3)・小川東
125 04:09.34 倉本倫太郎(2)・埼玉大附
128 04:09.45 三浦一真(3)・さいたま日進
133 04:09.54 松井海斗(2)・毛呂山
212 04:12.89 藤田颯良智(3)・大里寄居
218 04:13.21 永野拓海(3)・和光大和
240 04:13.67 新井健斗(3)・久喜
271 04:14.40 森富諒(3)・越谷南
292 04:14.81 山田凱斗(3)・行田長野
294 04:14.86 岩田優真(3)・鶴ケ島


南関東

千葉県

025 04:04.39 小平敦之(3)・柏二
028 04:04.57 中村貴浩(3)・いすみ岬
052 04:06.34 高尾啓太朗(3)・旭二
060 04:06.76 染谷雄大(3)・流山おおたかの森
061 04:06.79 野口遥斗(3)・香取東庄
070 04:07.06 中村伸太朗(2)・船橋海神
071 04:07.07 小松優輝(3)・柏松葉
096 04:08.11 中岫嶺騎(3)・鎌ケ谷
104 04:08.42 工藤慎作(3)・船橋三田
137 04:09.66 大沼陽登(3)・柏中原
175 04:11.49 荒井一翔(2)・野田一
200 04:12.39 幸田英彦(3)・船橋前原
224 04:13.31 伊藤宝(3)・船橋葛飾
246 04:13.87 佐々木笙伍(3)・柏西原
266 04:14.27 児玉康介(3)・柏
267 04:14.29 登松大和(3)・我孫子湖北台
295 04:14.88 根本佳信(1)・鎌ケ谷三

東京都

010 04:02.32 鈴木耕太郎(3)・国分寺一
041 04:05.62 田中純(3)・練馬開進四
069 04:07.06 伊藤優真(3)・足立十一
119 04:08.92 寺田向希(2)・立川五
126 04:09.41 水嶋優斗(3)・高輪
140 04:09.79 伊藤匠海(3)・八王子椚田
172 04:11.38 花井日友雅(3)・葛飾一之台
173 04:11.45 山室陽太(3)・練馬開進二
174 04:11.48 小松幹汰(3)・青梅西
181 04:11.65 伊藤卓斗(3)・江東深川四
187 04:11.95 田路凌大(3)・北十条富士見
220 04:13.28 渡辺健太(3)・東京城北AC
231 04:13.44 伊藤大和(3)・江東二砂町

神奈川

014 04:03.00 服部由弥(3)・川崎塚越
040 04:05.60 辻原輝(3)・二宮
086 04:07.62 神林輝(3)・川崎宮前平
102 04:08.39 渡邉慶大(3)・聖光学院
103 04:08.41 山本翔太(3)・横浜田奈
105 04:08.44 越智響己(3)・川崎塚越
115 04:08.72 鈴木公大(3)・茅ケ崎円蔵
142 04:09.86 須藤航一朗(3)・横浜根岸
158 04:10.86 佐藤壮真(3)・大和引地台
190 04:12.08 木島陸(3)・厚木南毛利
234 04:13.53 可児悠貴(3)・大井湘光
277 04:14.53 矢原功大(3)・横浜樽町
281 04:14.58 山本慧(3)・川崎平
282 04:14.59 鈴木愛音(2)・横浜豊田
293 04:14.82 武藤旺太朗(3)・横浜茅ケ崎
298 04:14.92 下倉佑斗(3)・平塚江陽

山梨県

182 04:11.75 矢崎那央(3)・南アルプス櫛形

北信越

新潟県

035 04:04.92 竹石優(3)・三条大崎学園
043 04:05.70 笹川洸成(3)・燕
064 04:06.92 大湊柊翔(3)・新潟小針
111 04:08.57 武江淳樹(3)・上越牧
157 04:10.81 陸川前(3)・上越中郷
163 04:11.09 佐藤蓮(3)・新潟松浜
168 04:11.22 金谷圭一郎(3)・上越教大附
194 04:12.23 張戸大雅(2)・見附南
223 04:13.29 梅北琉成(3)・上越板倉
225 04:13.33 池田遼一(3)・妙高高原
255 04:14.05 阿部涼大(2)・南魚沼塩沢
279 04:14.55 堀沢大夢(3)・小千谷

長野県

003 04:00.49 小坂悠太(3)・大町仁科台
021 04:03.93 松尾悠登(3)・下諏訪社
055 04:06.39 吉岡大翔(3)・長野川中島
057 04:06.65 小田切幹太(3)・長野宮田
110 04:08.52 武田寧登(3)・白馬
141 04:09.80 牧島涼也(3)・伊那東部
165 04:11.16 杉原立樹(3)・松本開成
166 04:11.16 大場崇義(2)・箕輪

富山県

027 04:04.43 高森そら(3)・魚津西部
089 04:07.74 長屋匡起(3)・立山雄山

石川県

144 04:09.98 野崎健太朗(2)・七尾

福井県

012 04:02.40 森和翔(3)・福井足羽
236 04:13.60 高橋拓夢(3)・坂井春江


東海

静岡県

004 04:00.52 馬場大翔(3)・御殿場
026 04:04.42 杉浦柊人(3)・静岡吉田
037 04:05.49 亀山瞬矢(3)・静岡豊田
051 04:06.31 永嶋優樹(3)・静岡安東
062 04:06.83 松田拓也(3)・裾野東
066 04:06.95 篠原一希(3)・裾野富岡
067 04:07.04 村松翼(3)・静岡末広
088 04:07.69 千々岩暁(3)・静岡安東
098 04:08.15 藍川颯太(3)・富士岳陽
113 04:08.62 植田航生(3)・御前崎浜岡
116 04:08.76 増井大翔(3)・湖西白須賀
145 04:10.00 溝田康貴(3)・函南
162 04:10.98 関日向汰(3)・富士吉原北
167 04:11.18 山内康平(3)・富士吉原一
180 04:11.61 柳原達哉(3)・浜松北浜
208 04:12.61 安藤祥馬(3)・浜松庄内
217 04:13.18 渡辺莉玖(2)・富士根南
222 04:13.28 辻本桜寿(2)・浜松開誠館
229 04:13.42 柘植貫太(3)・浜松細江
249 04:13.90 溝辺悠真(3)・浜松曳馬
272 04:14.42 辻本奨真(3)・浜松南陽

愛知県

013 04:02.93 松井寛翔(3)・豊田逢妻
047 04:05.92 柴田侑(3)・豊橋南陽
050 04:06.21 大岩蓮(3)・名古屋東港
091 04:07.86 阿知和優汰(3)・東海横須賀
095 04:07.99 野村慈音(3)・蒲郡形原
107 04:08.46 杉田晃大(2)・岡崎竜海
108 04:08.52 平井翼(3)・尾張旭西
117 04:08.87 石田祐太(3)・名古屋富士
152 04:10.32 大岩準(3)・名古屋東港
184 04:11.89 古橋希翁(3)・弥富
207 04:12.58 植村龍一(3)・豊橋二川
233 04:13.48 仲井蓮人(2)・豊橋羽田
244 04:13.85 金田健慎(3)・豊橋中部
259 04:14.12 天野啓太(3)・岡崎翔南

三重県

072 04:07.08 加世堂懸(3)・三重川越
077 04:07.34 鈴木千翔(3)・松阪久保
083 04:07.52 倉本晃羽(3)・鈴鹿白子
143 04:09.95 伊藤諒(3)・四日市内部
188 04:12.00 雨沢優太(3)・四日市西朝明
192 04:12.17 中山大地(3)・津南が丘
195 04:12.23 林侑汰(3)・松阪久保
275 04:14.49 槙元陽大(3)・津高田
288 04:14.77 立花陽(3)・伊勢宮川

岐阜県

081 04:07.43 新田涼晴(3)・高山日枝
090 04:07.84 日比健仁(3)・大垣江並
153 04:10.43 加藤優弥(3)・羽島
176 04:11.53 日比野陸(3)・大垣興文
261 04:14.15 ストウナオキ(3)・大垣東

近畿

滋賀県

042 04:05.69 安原海晴(3)・東近江船岡
216 04:13.14 北村太一(3)・米原

京都府

018 04:03.70 柴田大地(3)・京都桂
076 04:07.16 熊澤学(3)・京都松尾
084 04:07.53 尾島大輝(3)・京産大附
185 04:11.91 西澤マハロ(3)・京都松尾
280 04:14.56 東村航明(3)・京都西ノ京
283 04:14.61 阿部陽葵(3)・宇治

大阪府

164 04:11.11 乙守勇志(3)・高槻芝谷
183 04:11.80 丸岡春翔(3)・泉佐野佐野
268 04:14.30 杉本結(3)・和泉石尾
291 04:14.80 鳥井健太(3)・泉大津誠風

兵庫県

009 04:02.32 長嶋幸宝(3)・加古川氷丘
054 04:06.38 南坂柚汰(3)・姫路安室
056 04:06.40 辻川海智(3)・加古川陵南
059 04:06.74 野村怜(3)・三田けやき台
065 04:06.94 藤田大智(3)・姫路山陽
068 04:07.04 萬矢和寿(3)・姫路飾磨東
094 04:07.90 新美朋彦(3)・西宮学文
101 04:08.32 西森市直(3)・尼崎園田
127 04:09.44 脇田幸輝(3)・神戸大池
134 04:09.59 熊井渓人(3)・神戸大池
169 04:11.22 酒上晃太朗(3)・西宮甲陵
177 04:11.53 三浦彰太(2)・たつの龍野西
179 04:11.60 志方英輝(3)・猪名川中谷
191 04:12.15 山下慶馬(3)・尼崎立花
238 04:13.64 稲見峻(3)・三木東
262 04:14.17 江上天晴(3)・加古川
264 04:14.21 林祐大(3)・神戸本山

奈良県

034 04:04.86 近森遥斗(3)・畝傍
036 04:05.01 永戸敢太朗(3)・畝傍
203 04:12.51 滝本朗史(3)・香芝北

和歌山

008 04:02.26 植阪嶺児(3)・古佐田丘


中国

鳥取県

016 04:03.20 山田雅貴(3)・湯梨浜
284 04:14.62 小林蒼空(3)・八頭

島根県

285 04:14.63 田原匠真(3)・吉賀柿木

岡山県

007 04:01.93 杉本仁(3)・瀬戸内邑久
130 04:09.47 八百原隼大(2)・倉敷児島
139 04:09.72 藤原蓮(3)・瀬戸内邑久
274 04:14.48 嘉良戸翔太(3)・倉敷味野
297 04:14.92 大西柊太朗(3)・早島

広島県

039 04:05.50 石堂壮真(3)・広島安西
046 04:05.88 中田透羽(3)・東広島高屋
073 04:07.09 日名子泰明(3)・広島大附福山
075 04:07.16 正畑圭悟(3)・三原五
135 04:09.60 千田晃士朗(3)・広島大附福山
150 04:10.25 村上響(3)・福山鷹取
161 04:10.97 平野寛治(2)・広島仁保
196 04:12.26 三淵颯吾(3)・東広島磯松
211 04:12.80 鶴田皓大(3)・熊野東
263 04:14.18 飯田旺裕(3)・広島三和
270 04:14.36 樋熊海斗(3)・東広島西条
296 04:14.88 小川奏(3)・広島府中

山口県

017 04:03.39 重山弘徳(3)・萩東
053 04:06.37 吉田僚(3)・周南熊毛
138 04:09.69 三上龍真(2)・萩東
149 04:10.23 谷本昂士郎(2)・田布施
178 04:11.59 親川秀(2)・下関東部
205 04:12.56 時安歩夢(3)・周南周陽

四国

香川県

189 04:12.05 井櫻悠人(3)・高松太田
206 04:12.57 石井啓太(3)・土庄
242 04:13.82 柳生琥珀(2)・高松龍雲
278 04:14.54 藤田大輝(3)・三豊三野津

徳島県

087 04:07.67 村上文崇(3)・富岡東
122 04:09.23 児島雄一郎(3)・阿南羽ノ浦

愛媛県

155 04:10.65 檜垣心(3)・今治桜井
198 04:12.31 斎藤勇真(3)・四国中央三島南
237 04:13.61 田坂愛翔(3)・新居浜泉川
253 04:14.03 広瀬弘汰(3)・今治南
273 04:14.46 水野圭祐(3)・宇和島城北

高知県

085 04:07.55 江口誠悟(3)・高知中村
154 04:10.55 公文拓翔(3)・春野


北九州

福岡県

002 03:59.91 花本史龍(3)・福岡姪浜
006 04:00.84 鬼塚大翔(3)・飯塚一
031 04:04.81 青木龍翔(3)・福岡那珂
058 04:06.66 清水寛太(3)・行橋中京
063 04:06.87 山本凌舞(3)・宗像河東
082 04:07.46 渕昭人(3)・北九州洞北
092 04:07.87 近藤蒼大(3)・北九州志徳
112 04:08.58 中尾世那(3)・福岡金武
121 04:09.02 福嶋留魁(3)・糸島前原東
215 04:13.14 荒尾波瑠(3)・北九州曽根
235 04:13.53 真弓大生(3)・春日
243 04:13.83 上田壱斗(3)・北九州曽根
245 04:13.86 久保遼人(3)・北九州曽根
286 04:14.66 長谷川軍治(3)・北九州永犬丸

佐賀県

048 04:06.11 松尾宥汰(3)・伊万里啓成
132 04:09.53 笠原大輔(3)・東原庠舎東部
171 04:11.36 執行隆之介(3)・国見

長崎県

029 04:04.59 後田築(3)・西諌早
129 04:09.46 古谷大翔(3)・対馬豊玉
210 04:12.77 川原琉人(2)・五島三井楽
214 04:13.06 山田孝駿(2)・西大村
256 04:14.05 馬渡光聖(3)・島原有明

大分県

123 04:09.24 谷口颯太(3)・大分鶴崎
197 04:12.30 甲斐弘隆(3)・大分大東

南九州・沖縄

熊本県

131 04:09.48 久保田匠(3)・錦ケ丘
146 04:10.06 落合諒(3)・湯前
247 04:13.87 入口汰地(3)・水俣緑東
257 04:14.07 永本修(3)・錦ケ丘
276 04:14.52 才畑智貴(3)・人吉二

宮崎県

151 04:10.29 瀬治山夕海(3)・宮崎大淀
226 04:13.33 竹下光栄(3)・三股
258 04:14.10 服部哩旺(3)・宮崎大淀

鹿児島

044 04:05.85 吉村淑秀(3)・霧島国分
148 04:10.16 久保俊翔(3)・帖佐
213 04:12.92 角喜丞(3)・南九州川辺
219 04:13.22 立迫大徳(2)・鹿児島天保山
248 04:13.90 玉目陸(2)・出水
265 04:14.26 池田結楽(3)・出水米ノ津
289 04:14.77 猩々晴天(3)・大口中央

沖縄県