男子10000m総合結果 | 平成国際大長距離記録会 2018年第71回

2018 第71回平成国際大長距離記録会

  • 期日:2018年12月22日
  • 場所:鴻巣陸上競技場

競技結果

総合結果

男子10000m

  • NPB:29:30切大学生
  1. 29:16.50 菅原伊織(2)・城西大 NPB
  2. 29:18.31 藤原直樹・山陽特殊製鋼
  3. 29:18.76 羽生拓矢(3)・東海大
  4. 29:19.20 山端哲世・山陽特殊製鋼
  5. 29:23.69 黒田雄紀・コモディイイダ
  6. 29:24.42 山本燎(1)・法政大 NPB
  7. 29:26.95 古林潤也・防衛大学校
  8. 29:29.07 米田智哉(2)・東海大
  9. 29:29.41 熊橋弘将・山陽特殊製鋼
  10. 29:29.45 牛山純一・CITY_RUNNER
  11. 29:29.87 佐々木虎一朗(3)・法政大 NPB
  12. 29:30.08 越智文弥・埼玉医科大AC
  13. 29:30.13 難波天・麗澤大
  14. 29:32.73 青柳達也・中央学院大
  15. 29:32.77 鴇澤駿介・埼玉医科大AC
  16. 29:35.91 加瀬蒼一郎・中央学院大
  17. 29:36.39 須永康幸・中央学院大
  18. 29:38.53 辻村公佑・立命館大
  19. 29:38.62 嶋津雄太・創価大
  20. 29:38.63 内田健太・埼玉医科大AC
  21. 29:38.74 石本孝二・関東学院大
  22. 29:39.43 宮田僚・麗澤大
  23. 29:40.21 山田雄喜・コモディイイダ
  24. 29:40.87 高橋光晃・コモディイイダ
  25. 29:43.07 小野一貴・中央学院大
  26. 29:44.33 中嶋貴哉・東海大
  27. 29:46.08 宮本甲斐・コモディイイダ
  28. 29:46.16 蝦夷森章太・東洋大
  29. 29:46.47 滝口諒・埼玉医科大AC
  30. 29:47.03 黒河一輝・コモディイイダ
  31. 29:47.49 福田悠一・創価大
  32. 29:47.76 上田結也・創価大
  33. 29:47.80 友村俊介・武蔵野学院大
  34. 29:49.48 河村悠・亜細亜大
  35. 29:49.62 柴田純一・埼玉医科大AC
  36. 29:50.34 砂岡拓磨・城西大
  37. 29:50.55 植田陽平・麗澤大
  38. 29:50.88 原田裕作・立命館大
  39. 29:52.50 大久保泰貴・埼玉医科大AC
  40. 29:52.63 竹内嵩人・武蔵野学院大
  41. 29:53.13 田村剣心・武蔵野学院大
  42. 29:54.35 西方大珠・神奈川大
  43. 29:55.54 水戸周平・サンベルクス
  44. 29:55.97 原富慶李・創価大
  45. 29:56.08 石原圭祐・中央学院大
  46. 29:56.20 児玉悠輔・東北高
  47. 29:56.73 中島稜貴・市立船橋高
  48. 29:56.94 坂口拓男・東海大
  49. 29:57.03 杉村宗哉・東洋大
  50. 29:57.38 糸井春輝・中央学院大
  51. 29:57.43 親崎達朗・新電元工業
  52. 29:57.59 布川理稀雄・東海大
  53. 29:58.46 唐澤拓海・花咲徳栄高
  54. 29:58.72 遠藤和之・法政大
  55. 29:58.87 糟谷勇輝・法政大
  56. 29:59.11 鈴木大海・創価大
  57. 29:59.19 川上有生・東北高
  58. 29:59.26 森陽向・東京経済大
  59. 29:59.26 井下裕貴・川越市陸協
  60. 29:59.60 山口武・東京農業大
  61. 29:59.70 石津佳晃・創価大
  62. 30:00.48 山口健弘・東洋大
  63. 30:01.10 鈴木恒介・東海大
  64. 30:01.49 作田将希・創価大
  65. 30:01.54 小野寺勇樹・創価大
  66. 30:02.91 川崎耕平・中央学院大
  67. 30:03.30 水野優希・麗澤大
  68. 30:03.56 浅野有紀・大東文化大
  69. 30:04.03 児玉天晴・法政大
  70. 30:04.15 中野創也・東洋大
  71. 30:04.59 工藤翼・花咲徳栄高
  72. 30:05.15 平間大貴・東京農業大
  73. 30:06.77 鈴木快・法政大
  74. 30:06.80 山岸塁・ラフィネ
  75. 30:06.87 田部雄作・城西大
  76. 30:07.52 森太一・立命館大
  77. 30:08.02 櫻井亮也・東京農業大
  78. 30:08.67 佐藤晃章・コモディイイダ
  79. 30:09.59 今枝光・自衛隊体育学校
  80. 30:09.94 定方駿・東洋大
  81. 30:10.67 才村流成・高清水
  82. 30:10.86 大西淳貴・サンベルクス
  83. 30:11.16 大久保誠吾・さいたま市陸協
  84. 30:11.40 生駒大知・東海大
  85. 30:11.41 山本瑛平・東洋大
  86. 30:12.04 杉保滉太・麗澤大
  87. 30:12.24 藤井亮矢・武蔵野学院大
  88. 30:14.57 北村歩夢・城西大
  89. 30:15.27 玉澤良太・中央学院大
  90. 30:15.61 桜木啓仁・創価大
  91. 30:16.28 田上鷹弥・法政大
  92. 30:16.51 河合拓巳・駿河台大
  93. 30:17.09 吉田蒼暉・東京農業大
  94. 30:18.43 井上直紀・東京陸協
  95. 30:18.77 近並郷・愛知陸協
  96. 30:19.13 舩田圭吾・武蔵野学院大
  97. 30:19.32 福島正訓・城西大
  98. 30:20.27 志賀颯太・城西大
  99. 30:21.69 ギトンガ・国士館大
  100. 30:21.73 杉山拓郎・中央学院大
  101. 30:22.26 桑山楓矢・皇學館大
  102. 30:22.81 中川侑斗・亜細亜大
  103. 30:23.47 吉富裕太・東海大
  104. 30:23.91 内田隼太・法政大第二高
  105. 30:24.19 高橋佐介・日本大
  106. 30:25.33 山下侑哉・サンベルクス
  107. 30:25.63 小川圭斗・上武大
  108. 30:25.93 原田宗市・武蔵野学院大
  109. 30:25.99 阪本大貴・駿河台大
  110. 30:26.03 上野遼太・東海大
  111. 30:26.43 岡本哲平・山陽特殊製鋼
  112. 30:26.73 小野元也・関東学院大
  113. 30:27.69 関口大樹・関東学院大
  114. 30:28.03 鈴木優斗・東京経済大
  115. 30:28.33 松本薫・市立船橋高
  116. 30:28.67 吉井龍太郎・大東文化大
  117. 30:28.83 田中大稀・法政大
  118. 30:29.27 松倉頼人・上武大
  119. 30:29.45 中村雅史・法政大
  120. 30:29.83 森竜也・武蔵野学院大
  121. 30:32.27 徳永翔三・東京農業大
  122. 30:32.44 渡辺一輝・上武大
  123. 30:32.45 宍戸春・亜細亜大
  124. 30:33.14 羽田智哉・東海大
  125. 30:33.50 畠山流大・東京農業大
  126. 30:33.81 五郎谷俊・コモディイイダ
  127. 30:34.19 佐藤条二・市立船橋高
  128. 30:35.08 新井大貴・前橋育英高
  129. 30:35.40 折原崚斗・国士館大
  130. 30:35.45 石山大輝・駿河台大
  131. 30:36.29 川良昂世・関東学院大
  132. 30:36.32 佐藤忠俊・城西大
  133. 30:36.50 今井隆生・坂戸市陸協
  134. 30:36.74 柿木郁人・亜細亜大
  135. 30:38.84 坂野和久・創価大
  136. 30:38.92 宮下璃久・城西大
  137. 30:39.37 伊神航・上武大
  138. 30:39.66 寒河江璃矩・上武大
  139. 30:39.98 岡里彰大・東洋大
  140. 30:40.27 中山雄太・花咲徳栄高
  141. 30:41.04 鈴木輝・慶應義塾大
  142. 30:41.28 永井大育・創価大
  143. 30:41.84 淵田凌一・神奈川大
  144. 30:42.43 立石拓海・亜細亜大
  145. 30:42.66 福谷駿・駿河台大
  146. 30:43.86 寺本大希・関東学院大
  147. 30:44.50 田波修・上武大
  148. 30:45.98 池田一成・東海大
  149. 30:46.63 山田直樹・法政大
  150. 30:47.56 長澤圭馬・法政大
  151. 30:48.30 下田季矢・武蔵野学院大
  152. 30:48.36 斎藤拓海・市立船橋高
  153. 30:48.45 河井大晟・芝浦工業大
  154. 30:48.56 林海斗・立命館大
  155. 30:49.09 鈴木啓磨・市立船橋高
  156. 30:49.31 金井優介・中央学院大
  157. 30:49.48 高村祐輔・亜細亜大
  158. 30:49.84 深澤空良・亜細亜大
  159. 30:49.91 森隼也・法政大
  160. 30:51.19 盛田和輝・東京農業大
  161. 30:51.30 山口和樹・上武大
  162. 30:51.37 荒川将輝・関東学院大
  163. 30:52.20 松本大寛・東京経済大
  164. 30:53.06 杉浦慧・慶應義塾大
  165. 30:53.20 安田優登・市立船橋高
  166. 30:53.57 貴田勇斗・城西大
  167. 30:54.61 野上蓮・上武大
  168. 30:54.76 河内宏太・麗澤大
  169. 30:54.85 中武泰希・創価大
  170. 30:54.90 田島爽也・慶應義塾大
  171. 30:55.11 坪井響己・信州大
  172. 30:55.23 星野元気・東京農業大
  173. 30:55.32 鈴木渓太・創価大
  174. 30:57.60 山口貴士・平成国際大
  175. 30:58.76 曽根雅文・国士舘大
  176. 30:59.06 木下雄斗・武蔵野学院大
  177. 30:59.79 横田大地・亜細亜大
  178. 31:03.63 八重樫尚輝・東洋大
  179. 31:04.78 高木才叶・東京農業大
  180. 31:04.80 齊木淳人・法政大
  181. 31:04.84 松﨑健悟・東海大
  182. 31:05.67 栗屋直斗・城西大
  183. 31:05.73 外山結・育英大
  184. 31:06.50 石松明・城西大
  185. 31:06.66 杉本雄月・東海大
  186. 31:06.77 田邊隼人・皇學館大
  187. 31:07.05 桑原匠矢・東京農業大
  188. 31:07.68 流田直希・駿河台大
  189. 31:07.91 山下晃一朗・上智大
  190. 31:09.82 佐藤海斗・東京農業大
  191. 31:10.46 石川龍之介・東洋大
  192. 31:12.75 加藤拓実・東海大
  193. 31:15.70 長沼俊輔・平成国際大
  194. 31:16.44 竹林浤斗・城西大
  195. 31:17.92 横内佑太朗・RUNS
  196. 31:17.96 木村駿・亜細亜大
  197. 31:18.19 村上滋・東京経済大
  198. 31:18.47 小原大輔・新電元工業
  199. 31:18.76 佐藤弥憂・国士館大
  200. 31:19.71 瀬尾和輝・麗澤大
  201. 31:20.22 佐藤拓夢・武蔵野学院大
  202. 31:20.74 岩永令・武蔵野学院大
  203. 31:20.90 森川翔平・山陽特殊製鋼
  204. 31:20.96 斉藤雄基・さいたま市陸協
  205. 31:21.48 川原巧・上武大
  206. 31:21.71 金森拳之介・皇學館大
  207. 31:22.51 山田拓磨・関東学院大
  208. 31:22.82 廣中拓磨・中央学院大
  209. 31:23.47 緒方俊亮・東京農業大
  210. 31:23.92 森木優摩・亜細亜大
  211. 31:24.24 那須野幸佑・東京農業大
  212. 31:25.60 野部勇貴・信州大
  213. 31:25.98 松本郁也・東京大
  214. 31:27.05 只隈健太・大東文化大
  215. 31:27.27 伊藤駿人・花咲徳栄高
  216. 31:27.39 木岡龍一・立命館大
  217. 31:28.47 伊藤誠矢・武蔵野学院大
  218. 31:28.72 藤原慎・東京農業大
  219. 31:29.33 柴﨑瑞貴・関東学院大
  220. 31:30.37 門出康孝・TEAMITO
  221. 31:31.44 三木海刀・芝浦工業大
  222. 31:31.65 鈴木大介・国士舘大
  223. 31:33.02 伊藤初黄・明治学院大
  224. 31:34.20 工藤雄大・甲斐市陸協
  225. 31:35.52 所河北斗・東京経済大
  226. 31:36.19 川田啓祐・東京農業大
  227. 31:37.34 青山拓朗・城西大
  228. 31:37.95 六本木敦輝・亜細亜大
  229. 31:38.04 丸山剣・東海大
  230. 31:38.97 岡崎竜也・平成国際大
  231. 31:39.24 柿沼竜我・東京経済大
  232. 31:39.48 佐藤拓也・埼玉大
  233. 31:39.83 曲直瀬生・学習院大
  234. 31:40.49 横田拓海・関東学院大
  235. 31:41.19 天沼拓也・亜細亜大
  236. 31:43.38 牛澤昂大・東海大
  237. 31:44.24 中野正人・日立製作所
  238. 31:44.66 北川遼馬・国士館大
  239. 31:45.21 雨宮大地・明治学院大
  240. 31:48.71 西村涼・亜細亜大
  241. 31:49.41 納所大樹・東京農業大
  242. 31:49.61 守谷陸・東京経済大
  243. 31:49.81 利根川裕雄・アルプスツール
  244. 31:51.80 星隆次・平成国際大
  245. 31:53.15 木部俊介・国士舘大
  246. 31:53.66 外﨑志門・亜細亜大
  247. 31:55.11 松本航平・平成国際大
  248. 31:55.62 武末健志・平成国際大
  249. 31:56.23 軽石将一・法政大
  250. 31:57.21 佐々木海・一橋大
  251. 31:58.44 飯田豊・上智大
  252. 31:58.55 大塚勇輝・駿河台大
  253. 31:58.70 栗原佑輔・武蔵野学院大
  254. 31:59.33 富永匠・市立船橋高
  255. 32:02.94 小林慶哉・彩tama陸上
  256. 32:03.52 諸星颯大・前橋育英高
  257. 32:04.35 氏原克仁・平成国際大
  258. 32:06.25 橋本勇次・平成国際大
  259. 32:08.56 黒澤明・武蔵野学院大
  260. 32:10.88 村田享之・東京農業大
  261. 32:13.05 伊藤直輝・日本大
  262. 32:16.28 金子遼・埼玉滑川走友会
  263. 32:17.09 森田和裕・埼玉滑川走友会
  264. 32:18.50 足立直哉・東海大
  265. 32:18.53 多田健太郎・明治学院大
  266. 32:19.49 中島福尚・東京学芸大
  267. 32:19.74 富永悠生・市立船橋高
  268. 32:23.04 桑山寛隆・国士舘大
  269. 32:23.21 藤田宗・北里大
  270. 32:23.64 當山凌司・城西大
  271. 32:26.03 北川慎一郎・大東文化大
  272. 32:27.54 岡野勇太・育英大
  273. 32:30.15 井手章瑛・市立船橋高
  274. 32:33.38 山科広輝・東京農業大
  275. 32:35.98 小西晃矢・びわこ学院大
  276. 32:41.88 河西俊輔・東海大
  277. 32:43.22 佐藤茂哉・武蔵野学院大
  278. 32:45.19 堀口賢志・育英大
  279. 32:47.76 古谷拓磨・武蔵大
  280. 32:52.87 油井宏喜・平成国際大
  281. 32:55.22 服部雅也・亜細亜大
  282. 32:55.22 臼杵洸佑・国士館大
  283. 32:55.48 森泰雅・埼玉大
  284. 32:57.62 能見隆弘・NINE_TOCHIGI_TC
  285. 32:58.42 川口陽生・水戸工高
  286. 33:04.50 町永隆来・市立船橋高
  287. 33:09.43 土肥大樹・びわこ学院大
  288. 33:09.44 井上柾未・市立船橋高
  289. 33:12.51 安部閑喜・防衛大学校
  290. 33:13.48 井上卓哉・上智大
  291. 33:18.97 岩尾雅偉・市立船橋高
  292. 33:23.94 上村瞭太朗・防衛大学校
  293. 33:24.42 高木孝壽・上智大
  294. 33:24.60 野崎達哉・上智大
  295. 33:24.85 宮澤賢太・上智大
  296. 33:25.77 加藤悠生・東京大
  297. 33:27.72 杉田佑吾・育英大
  298. 33:29.71 橋本雄太・亜細亜大
  299. 33:30.37 福永亮・東京大大院
  300. 33:33.29 木村麟太郎・高崎経済大
  301. 33:34.03 清水康太・一橋大
  302. 33:38.17 浦川格・びわこ学院大
  303. 33:39.76 本田崚・茨城大
  304. 33:46.05 石井卓斗・大宮東高
  305. 33:51.13 長友勇樹・一橋大
  306. 33:54.01 中里純也・茨城大
  307. 33:55.35 伊藤陽・横浜国立大
  308. 33:56.18 湯川友博・高崎経済大
  309. 33:57.90 市毛富士雄・亜細亜大
  310. 33:59.56 上條裕貴・埼玉滑川走友会
  311. 34:01.49 横道俊紀・法政大
  312. 34:02.42 新開翼・びわこ学院大
  313. 34:14.50 矢部翔太・水戸工高
  314. 34:23.32 野上和希・防衛大学校
  315. 34:40.16 林伸幸・埼玉大
  316. 34:41.17 町田勢芽・埼玉大
  317. 34:42.57 久米本海斗・大宮東高
  318. 34:45.12 池内勇吾・防衛大学校
  319. 34:45.98 石塚晴季・水戸工高
  320. 34:46.27 滝幸浩・都立松が谷高
  321. 34:51.78 林田祥志・埼玉大
  322. 34:52.69 菊地健太・水戸工高
  323. 35:00.31 鹿島光平・埼玉大
  324. 35:10.82 眞鍋憲弘・防衛大学校
  325. 35:16.84 吉留佑悟・埼玉大
  326. 35:17.38 鈴木豪・栃木陸協
  327. 35:24.74 井上玲於・川崎市陸協
  328. 35:37.53 片山恵志・防衛大学校
  329. 35:45.84 原武佑次・芝浦工業大
  330. 35:46.70 秋山勇人・水戸工高
  331. 36:14.59 藤田翔一・水戸工高
  332. 36:36.89 池田凌斗・上智大
  333. 36:37.77 三浦友靖・防衛大学校
  334. 36:40.79 川田尚輝・芝浦工業大
  335. 36:41.22 小見和也・埼玉大
  336. 36:53.88 中谷晃人・防衛医科大校
  337. 37:11.90 宮田航輔・防衛大学校