静岡県高校駅伝・女子
全国高校駅伝
全国高校駅伝トップページ
2023 競技結果
- 2023年11月04日
- 小笠山エコパ
2023 総合結果・女子
- 1:11:46 浜松市立 GR
- 1:13:37 浜松工
- 1:14:20 日大三島
- 1:14:35 常葉大菊川
- 1:15:00 東海大翔洋
- 1:16:39 浜松商
- 1:18:32 島田
- 1:22:51 磐田南
2023 区間賞・女子
- 1区 20:40 鈴木結莉乃(2)・浜松工
- 2区 13:59 安井友真里(3)・浜松工
- 3区 10:13 鈴木しえる(1)・浜松市立
- 3区 10:13 安藤愛華(3)・常葉大菊川
- 4区 10:03 鳥居夕里佳(1)・浜松市立 SR
- 5区 16:46 澤田結弥(3)・浜松市立 SR
2023 詳細結果・女子
1位 1:11:46 浜松市立 GR | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 2 | 0:20:42 | 2 | 0:20:42 | 匂坂有希(2) |
2 | 2 | 0:34:44 | 2 | 0:14:02 | 大谷芽以(1) |
3 | 1 | 0:44:57 | 1 | 0:10:13 | 鈴木しえる(1) |
4 | 1 | 0:55:00 | 1 | 0:10:03 | 鳥居夕里佳(1) SR |
5 | 1 | 1:11:46 | 1 | 0:16:46 | 澤田結弥(3) SR |
2位 1:13:37 浜松工 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 1 | 0:20:40 | 1 | 0:20:40 | 鈴木結莉乃(2) |
2 | 1 | 0:34:39 | 1 | 0:13:59 | 安井友真里(3) |
3 | 2 | 0:45:02 | 3 | 0:10:23 | 岩田海優(1) |
4 | 2 | 0:55:33 | 5 | 0:10:31 | 太田里菜(1) |
5 | 2 | 1:13:37 | 5 | 0:18:04 | 米倉南実(3) |
3位 1:14:20 日大三島 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 4 | 0:21:17 | 4 | 0:21:17 | 世古凪沙(2) |
2 | 4 | 0:35:31 | 4 | 0:14:14 | 長田彩沙(2) |
3 | 3 | 0:45:54 | 3 | 0:10:23 | 関口楓花(2) |
4 | 3 | 0:56:19 | 4 | 0:10:25 | 大橋友聖(3) |
5 | 3 | 1:14:20 | 4 | 0:18:01 | 大川真歩(2) |
4位 1:14:35 常葉大菊川 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 6 | 0:21:34 | 6 | 0:21:34 | 渡邉華那(3) |
2 | 5 | 0:36:10 | 5 | 0:14:36 | 赤堀華(3) |
3 | 4 | 0:46:23 | 1 | 0:10:13 | 安藤愛華(3) |
4 | 4 | 0:56:44 | 3 | 0:10:21 | 増田七菜(2) |
5 | 4 | 1:14:35 | 2 | 0:17:51 | 磯崎心音(2) |
5位 1:15:00 東海大翔洋 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 5 | 0:21:19 | 5 | 0:21:19 | 清水美月(3) |
2 | 6 | 0:36:10 | 6 | 0:14:51 | 下玉利那美(3) |
3 | 6 | 0:46:48 | 5 | 0:10:38 | 和田愛加里(2) |
4 | 5 | 0:57:07 | 2 | 0:10:19 | 伊東未来音(3) |
5 | 5 | 1:15:00 | 3 | 0:17:53 | 田中海優(3) |
6位 1:16:39 浜松商 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 3 | 0:21:13 | 3 | 0:21:13 | 中川千愛(2) |
2 | 3 | 0:35:18 | 3 | 0:14:05 | 戸塚光梨(2) |
3 | 5 | 0:46:37 | 7 | 0:11:19 | 松澤凜(1) |
4 | 6 | 0:57:32 | 6 | 0:10:55 | 藤田亜子(3) |
5 | 6 | 1:16:39 | 6 | 0:19:07 | 髙野夏梨(3) |
7位 1:18:32 島田 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 7 | 0:21:44 | 7 | 0:21:44 | 栗田聖花(3) |
2 | 7 | 0:36:42 | 7 | 0:14:58 | 栗田稟花(1) |
3 | 7 | 0:47:55 | 6 | 0:11:13 | 松本ゆず(2) |
4 | 7 | 0:59:11 | 8 | 0:11:16 | 遠藤花音(1) |
5 | 7 | 1:18:32 | 7 | 0:19:21 | 森脇詩央梨(2) |
8位 1:22:51 磐田南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 9 | 0:22:13 | 9 | 0:22:13 | 生方優衣(1) |
2 | 9 | 0:38:50 | 15 | 0:16:37 | 窪野綺音(1) |
3 | 8 | 0:50:44 | 9 | 0:11:54 | 山田優芽(1) |
4 | 10 | 1:03:10 | 13 | 0:12:26 | 金原風美(1) |
5 | 8 | 1:22:51 | 9 | 0:19:41 | 中村環菜(2) |
9位 1:24:15 富士市立 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 14 | 0:23:28 | 14 | 0:23:28 | 遠藤瑞季(2) |
2 | 13 | 0:39:46 | 13 | 0:16:18 | 上井彩世(1) |
3 | 10 | 0:51:43 | 10 | 0:11:57 | 佐野優花(3) |
4 | 9 | 1:03:06 | 9 | 0:11:23 | 藤田萌夢(1) |
5 | 9 | 1:24:15 | 14 | 0:21:09 | 清水花怜(3) |
10位 1:24:56 静岡サレジオ | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 13 | 0:23:18 | 13 | 0:23:18 | 斎藤未愛(1) |
2 | 10 | 0:39:15 | 10 | 0:15:57 | 大須賀琴桃(3) |
3 | 9 | 0:51:35 | 12 | 0:12:20 | 森下花帆(3) |
4 | 8 | 1:02:38 | 7 | 0:11:03 | 堀伊吹(1) |
5 | 10 | 1:24:56 | 19 | 0:22:18 | 芹澤沙優(1) |
11位 1:25:07 韮山 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 8 | 0:21:57 | 8 | 0:21:57 | 長江羽夏(2) |
2 | 11 | 0:39:26 | 18 | 0:17:29 | 西田みゆ(1) |
3 | 12 | 0:52:08 | 15 | 0:12:42 | 柿戸杏樹(2) |
4 | 13 | 1:05:03 | 16 | 0:12:55 | 渡邊千智(1) |
5 | 11 | 1:25:07 | 10 | 0:20:04 | 福士茜(2) |
12位 1:25:29 藤枝東 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 10 | 0:22:17 | 10 | 0:22:17 | 富田紗也加(2) |
2 | 8 | 0:38:09 | 9 | 0:15:52 | 巻野結衣(1) |
3 | 14 | 0:53:11 | 19 | 0:15:02 | 齋藤美咲(2) |
4 | 12 | 1:04:54 | 10 | 0:11:43 | 鈴木鮎子(1) |
5 | 12 | 1:25:29 | 12 | 0:20:35 | 松下清香(2) |
13位 1:26:05 加藤学園 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 16 | 0:24:24 | 16 | 0:24:24 | 稲葉海音(3) |
2 | 16 | 0:40:52 | 14 | 0:16:28 | 後藤栞菜(2) |
3 | 13 | 0:52:31 | 8 | 0:11:39 | 石川美桜(1) |
4 | 11 | 1:04:50 | 12 | 0:12:19 | 鈴木愛瑠(1) |
5 | 13 | 1:26:05 | 15 | 0:21:15 | 渡邊百香(1) |
14位 1:26:13 浜松開誠館 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 15 | 0:24:00 | 15 | 0:24:00 | 辻村芽依(2) |
2 | 15 | 0:40:38 | 16 | 0:16:38 | 粟野陽葵(2) |
3 | 16 | 0:53:34 | 16 | 0:12:56 | 松本真憂(2) |
4 | 15 | 1:05:52 | 11 | 0:12:18 | 鈴木里愛(2) |
5 | 14 | 1:26:13 | 11 | 0:20:21 | 児玉果音(1) |
15位 1:27:09 浜松湖南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 19 | 0:25:47 | 19 | 0:25:47 | 松浦柚希(2) |
2 | 18 | 0:41:50 | 11 | 0:16:03 | 市川泉杏(2) |
3 | 17 | 0:54:01 | 11 | 0:12:11 | 加藤藍花(2) |
4 | 16 | 1:06:28 | 14 | 0:12:27 | 杉山結菜(2) |
5 | 15 | 1:27:09 | 13 | 0:20:41 | 阿部菜月(2) |
16位 1:27:24 三島南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 11 | 0:23:14 | 11 | 0:23:14 | 河西優月菜(3) |
2 | 12 | 0:39:27 | 12 | 0:16:13 | 森美紗(2) |
3 | 11 | 0:52:03 | 14 | 0:12:36 | 長坂葵(2) |
4 | 14 | 1:05:08 | 17 | 0:13:05 | 今村好夏(2) |
5 | 16 | 1:27:24 | 18 | 0:22:16 | 中野桃愛(3) |
17位 1:28:52 静岡市立 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 18 | 0:25:21 | 18 | 0:25:21 | 坂口仁海(2) |
2 | 14 | 0:40:33 | 8 | 0:15:12 | 小林桃花(2) |
3 | 15 | 0:53:34 | 17 | 0:13:01 | 福與幸(2) |
4 | 17 | 1:07:16 | 18 | 0:13:42 | 長谷川琳(1) |
5 | 17 | 1:28:52 | 17 | 0:21:36 | 岡﨑麻佑(2) |
18位 1:29:01 富士 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 12 | 0:23:16 | 12 | 0:23:16 | 沖田真優(2) |
2 | 17 | 0:41:45 | 19 | 0:18:29 | 大友萌々佳(2) |
3 | 18 | 0:54:56 | 18 | 0:13:11 | 朝日彩葉(2) |
4 | 19 | 1:09:23 | 19 | 0:14:27 | 田代綾乃(2) |
5 | 18 | 1:29:01 | 8 | 0:19:38 | 中田真実(2) |
19位 1:29:11 焼津中央 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 17 | 0:25:17 | 17 | 0:25:17 | 村松凛(2) |
2 | 19 | 0:42:35 | 17 | 0:17:18 | 森下芽依(1) |
3 | 19 | 0:55:10 | 13 | 0:12:35 | 土屋合歓(1) |
4 | 18 | 1:07:47 | 15 | 0:12:37 | 石橋咲希(2) |
5 | 19 | 1:29:11 | 16 | 0:21:24 | 加藤志依(1) |
OPN 1:22:52 市立沼津/下田 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | – | 0:22:17 | – | 0:22:17 | 村岡明莉(2) |
2 | – | 0:38:47 | – | 0:16:30 | 金指星来(1) |
3 | – | 0:50:45 | – | 0:11:58 | 渡邊姫礼(1) |
4 | – | 1:03:18 | – | 0:12:33 | 大野真央(2) |
5 | – | 1:22:52 | – | 0:19:34 | 朝倉陽菜(2) |
OPN 1:24:38 沼津東/伊豆中央 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | – | 0:23:18 | – | 0:23:18 | 千葉真佳(1) |
2 | – | 0:40:02 | – | 0:16:44 | 山口紗英(2) |
3 | – | 0:51:36 | – | 0:11:34 | 大橋わかば(2) |
4 | – | 1:04:07 | – | 0:12:31 | 丸山華蓮(1) |
5 | – | 1:24:38 | – | 0:20:31 | 水口琉花(1) |
OPN 1:26:49 松崎/田方農/池新田 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | – | 0:24:37 | – | 0:24:37 | 土屋沙瑛(1) |
2 | – | 0:41:36 | – | 0:16:59 | 揚張結(2) |
3 | – | 0:54:02 | – | 0:12:26 | 清水唯(2) |
4 | – | 1:06:18 | – | 0:12:16 | 北岸輝里(2) |
5 | – | 1:26:49 | – | 0:20:31 | 山下みゆ(3) |
OPN 1:28:36 静岡/富士宮北 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | – | 0:24:45 | – | 0:24:45 | 福田桃子(2) |
2 | – | 0:41:31 | – | 0:16:46 | 福田恭子(2) |
3 | – | 0:54:10 | – | 0:12:39 | 朝倉菜乃華(1) |
4 | – | 1:07:27 | – | 0:13:17 | 中野愛梨(1) |
5 | – | 1:28:36 | – | 0:21:09 | 齋藤ななみ(2) |
OPN 1:31:45 伊東/稲取 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | – | 0:26:25 | – | 0:26:25 | 川上夏帆(1) |
2 | – | 0:45:09 | – | 0:18:44 | 西村雫(3) |
3 | – | 0:58:07 | – | 0:12:58 | 山本ゆりか(2) |
4 | – | 1:10:55 | – | 0:12:48 | 波多若葉(1) |
5 | – | 1:31:45 | – | 0:20:50 | 中西仁瑚(2) |
DNF 浜松南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | – | – | – | – | 山田紗愛(1) |
2 | – | – | – | 17:25 | 安藝理菜(1) |
3 | – | – | – | 12:01 | 大橋和叶(1) |
4 | – | – | – | 13:51 | 西尾香穂(1) |
5 | – | – | – | 20:47 | 栁澤優衣(2) |
2022 競技結果
- 2022年11月06日
- 小笠山エコパ
2022 総合結果・女子
- 1:12:47 日大三島
- 1:13:02 浜松市立
- 1:13:34 東海大翔洋
- 1:13:45 浜松商
- 1:13:56 浜松工
- 1:14:18 常葉大菊川
- 1:14:38 韮山
- 1:20:05 磐田南
2022 区間賞・女子
- 1区 20:29 世古凪沙(1)・日大三島
- 2区 14:03 宮田怜奈(3)・浜松市立
- 3区 10:02 関口楓花(2)・日大三島 SR
- 4区 10:08 甲斐美波(2)・東海大翔洋 SR
- 5区 17:26 小澤心羽(3)・日大三島
- 5区 17:26 匂坂有希(1)・浜松市立
2022 詳細結果・女子
1位 1:12:47 日大三島 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 1 | 0:20:29 | 1 | 0:20:29 | 世古凪沙(1) |
2 | 3 | 0:34:59 | 6 | 0:14:30 | 大橋友聖(2) |
3 | 2 | 0:45:01 | 1 | 0:10:02 | 関口楓花(2) SR |
4 | 1 | 0:55:21 | 2 | 0:10:20 | 武田亜子(2) |
5 | 1 | 1:12:47 | 1 | 0:17:26 | 小澤心羽(3) |
2位 1:13:02 浜松市立 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 4 | 0:20:40 | 4 | 0:20:40 | 澤田結弥(2) |
2 | 2 | 0:34:43 | 1 | 0:14:03 | 宮田怜奈(3) |
3 | 1 | 0:44:56 | 4 | 0:10:13 | 鈴木しえる(1) |
4 | 2 | 0:55:36 | 5 | 0:10:40 | 杉森虹音(1) |
5 | 2 | 1:13:02 | 1 | 0:17:26 | 匂坂有希(1) |
3位 1:13:34 東海大翔洋 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 7 | 0:21:04 | 6 | 0:21:04 | 千葉妃華(3) |
2 | 5 | 0:35:31 | 3 | 0:14:27 | 田中海優(2) |
3 | 5 | 0:45:41 | 3 | 0:10:10 | 清水美月(2) |
4 | 3 | 0:55:49 | 1 | 0:10:08 | 甲斐美波(2) SR |
5 | 3 | 1:13:34 | 5 | 0:17:45 | 依田采巳(3) |
4位 1:13:45 浜松商 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 2 | 0:20:31 | 2 | 0:20:31 | 中川千愛(1) |
2 | 1 | 0:34:42 | 2 | 0:14:11 | 戸塚光梨(1) |
3 | 4 | 0:45:18 | 6 | 0:10:36 | 高野夏梨(2) |
4 | 4 | 0:56:00 | 6 | 0:10:42 | 藤田亜子(2) |
5 | 4 | 1:13:45 | 5 | 0:17:45 | 稲垣心菜(3) |
5位 1:13:56 浜松工 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 3 | 0:20:39 | 3 | 0:20:39 | 鈴木結莉乃(1) |
2 | 4 | 0:35:06 | 3 | 0:14:27 | 米倉南実(2) |
3 | 3 | 0:45:12 | 2 | 0:10:06 | 安井友真里(2) |
4 | 5 | 0:56:09 | 7 | 0:10:57 | 齋藤真吏亜(3) |
5 | 5 | 1:13:56 | 7 | 0:17:47 | 鈴木茜(3) |
6位 1:14:18 常葉大菊川 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 9 | 0:21:34 | 8 | 0:21:34 | 市川梨愛(3) |
2 | 7 | 0:36:01 | 3 | 0:14:27 | 磯崎心音(1) |
3 | 6 | 0:46:23 | 5 | 0:10:22 | 渡邉華那(2) |
4 | 6 | 0:56:47 | 3 | 0:10:24 | 安藤愛華(2) |
5 | 6 | 1:14:18 | 3 | 0:17:31 | 赤堀華(2) |
7位 1:14:38 韮山 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 5 | 0:20:50 | 5 | 0:20:50 | 斎藤愛莉(2) |
2 | 6 | 0:35:34 | 7 | 0:14:44 | 長江羽夏(1) |
3 | 7 | 0:46:27 | 8 | 0:10:53 | 渕瑚春(2) |
4 | 7 | 0:56:55 | 4 | 0:10:28 | 菊地はるか(2) |
5 | 7 | 1:14:38 | 4 | 0:17:43 | 出雲千聖(3) |
8位 1:20:05 磐田南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 22 | 0:23:16 | 20 | 0:23:16 | 蜂須賀夕來(2) |
2 | 12 | 0:38:26 | 8 | 0:15:10 | 藤田あさぎ(2) |
3 | 8 | 0:49:11 | 7 | 0:10:45 | 中村環菜(1) |
4 | 8 | 1:01:14 | 13 | 0:12:03 | 横山萌香(2) |
5 | 8 | 1:20:05 | 8 | 0:18:51 | 蜂須賀來奈(2) |
9位 1:21:49 浜松開誠館 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 10 | 0:21:53 | 9 | 0:21:53 | 田添星来(3) |
2 | 10 | 0:37:57 | 10 | 0:16:04 | 辻村芽依(1) |
3 | 12 | 0:49:49 | 13 | 0:11:52 | 水野天音(3) |
4 | 10 | 1:01:47 | 11 | 0:11:58 | 鈴木里愛(3) |
5 | 9 | 1:21:49 | 12 | 0:20:02 | 松本真憂(1) |
10位 1:21:59 浜松湖南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 18 | 0:22:45 | 16 | 0:22:45 | 中村星南(2) |
2 | 14 | 0:38:58 | 11 | 0:16:13 | 鈴木優里菜(2) |
3 | 13 | 0:50:19 | 9 | 0:11:21 | 松浦柚希(1) |
4 | 12 | 1:01:57 | 8 | 0:11:38 | 佐々木亜美(2) |
5 | 10 | 1:21:59 | 12 | 0:20:02 | 市川泉杏(1) |
11位 1:21:59 島田 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 8 | 0:21:12 | 7 | 0:21:12 | 栗田聖花(2) |
2 | 9 | 0:37:27 | 12 | 0:16:15 | 松本ゆず(1) |
3 | 9 | 0:49:28 | 14 | 0:12:01 | 杉本和穂(3) |
4 | 13 | 1:02:14 | 18 | 0:12:46 | 倉嶋りいな(1) |
5 | 11 | 1:21:59 | 10 | 0:19:45 | 森脇詩央梨(1) |
12位 1:22:45 合同A | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 16 | 0:22:39 | OP | 0:22:39 | 酒井涼帆(2) |
2 | 13 | 0:38:55 | OP | 0:16:16 | 小黒琴美(2) |
3 | 14 | 0:50:32 | OP | 0:11:37 | 吉田来百(2) |
4 | 11 | 1:01:54 | OP | 0:11:22 | 朝倉陽菜(1) |
5 | 12 | 1:22:45 | OP | 0:20:51 | 西村雫(2) |
13位 1:23:01 袋井 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 12 | 0:22:20 | 11 | 0:22:20 | 稲村佳奈子(1) |
2 | 11 | 0:38:13 | 9 | 0:15:53 | 村田葵(2) |
3 | 11 | 0:49:42 | 10 | 0:11:29 | 平野楓奈(2) |
4 | 9 | 1:01:36 | 9 | 0:11:54 | 竹原絢音(2) |
5 | 13 | 1:23:01 | 20 | 0:21:25 | 森川花音(2) |
14位 1:23:07 合同B | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 6 | 0:21:03 | OP | 0:21:03 | 猪頭冬花(3) |
2 | 8 | 0:36:37 | OP | 0:15:34 | 遠藤真風(2) |
3 | 10 | 0:49:33 | OP | 0:12:56 | 北岸輝里(1) |
4 | 14 | 1:02:46 | OP | 0:13:13 | 山下みゆ(2) |
5 | 14 | 1:23:07 | OP | 0:20:21 | 齋藤ななみ(1) |
15位 1:23:36 富士 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 19 | 0:22:56 | 17 | 0:22:56 | 沖田真優(1) |
2 | 16 | 0:39:24 | 13 | 0:16:28 | 中田真実(1) |
3 | 15 | 0:51:11 | 12 | 0:11:47 | 若林七海(2) |
4 | 15 | 1:03:21 | 14 | 0:12:10 | 小川明莉(2) |
5 | 15 | 1:23:36 | 15 | 0:20:15 | 磯部光花(2) |
16位 1:24:40 静岡 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 15 | 0:22:37 | 14 | 0:22:37 | 西村日菜子(3) |
2 | 17 | 0:39:41 | 16 | 0:17:04 | 牧野令佳(2) |
3 | 16 | 0:51:42 | 14 | 0:12:01 | 福田恭子(1) |
4 | 16 | 1:04:19 | 16 | 0:12:37 | 岡部菫(2) |
5 | 16 | 1:24:40 | 16 | 0:20:21 | 福田桃子(1) |
17位 1:25:08 静岡市立 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 23 | 0:23:32 | 21 | 0:23:32 | 見城里那(2) |
2 | 21 | 0:40:27 | 14 | 0:16:55 | 山本希美(2) |
3 | 20 | 0:52:58 | 20 | 0:12:31 | 岡﨑麻佑(1) |
4 | 18 | 1:05:10 | 15 | 0:12:12 | 坂口仁海(1) |
5 | 17 | 1:25:08 | 11 | 0:19:58 | 鈴木あい(3) |
18位 1:26:08 富士市立 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 17 | 0:22:40 | 15 | 0:22:40 | 米山茉凜(3) |
2 | 19 | 0:40:17 | 22 | 0:17:37 | 遠藤瑞季(1) |
3 | 19 | 0:52:38 | 17 | 0:12:21 | 島﨑紗希(3) |
4 | 20 | 1:05:28 | 19 | 0:12:50 | 立川緋彩(2) |
5 | 18 | 1:26:08 | 18 | 0:20:40 | 佐野優花(2) |
19位 1:26:17 静岡商 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 25 | 0:24:00 | 23 | 0:24:00 | 根岸幸加(3) |
2 | 24 | 0:41:13 | 19 | 0:17:13 | 仁科日花(3) |
3 | 21 | 0:53:18 | 16 | 0:12:05 | 弥田晴音(3) |
4 | 21 | 1:06:09 | 20 | 0:12:51 | 石割愛菜(3) |
5 | 19 | 1:26:17 | 14 | 0:20:08 | 坂本香桜(2) |
20位 1:26:44 静岡サレジオ | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 24 | 0:23:48 | 22 | 0:23:48 | 鈴木瀬里奈(3) |
2 | 23 | 0:40:57 | 18 | 0:17:09 | 成松春香(3) |
3 | 18 | 0:52:29 | 11 | 0:11:32 | 菊元雅(2) |
4 | 17 | 1:04:27 | 11 | 0:11:58 | 都田朱音(2) |
5 | 20 | 1:26:44 | 24 | 0:22:17 | 穂束桃音(1) |
21位 1:26:49 伊豆中央 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 20 | 0:23:09 | 18 | 0:23:09 | 鈴木彩夏(2) |
2 | 25 | 0:41:40 | 25 | 0:18:31 | 望月かれん(2) |
3 | 24 | 0:54:32 | 22 | 0:12:52 | 下山陽咲(2) |
4 | 23 | 1:07:17 | 17 | 0:12:45 | 神谷唯菜(2) |
5 | 21 | 1:26:49 | 9 | 0:19:32 | 肥田ひより(3) |
22位 1:26:52 藤枝東 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 13 | 0:22:30 | 12 | 0:22:30 | 富田紗也加(1) |
2 | 18 | 0:40:17 | 23 | 0:17:47 | 秋山こと乃(2) |
3 | 22 | 0:53:23 | 23 | 0:13:06 | 齋藤美咲(1) |
4 | 19 | 1:05:19 | 10 | 0:11:56 | 松下清香(1) |
5 | 22 | 1:26:52 | 21 | 0:21:33 | 加藤美空(2) |
23位 1:28:07 静岡東 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 21 | 0:23:14 | 19 | 0:23:14 | 萩本結(2) |
2 | 20 | 0:40:18 | 16 | 0:17:04 | 狩野里奈(2) |
3 | 23 | 0:53:54 | 25 | 0:13:36 | 山﨑希穂(1) |
4 | 24 | 1:07:40 | 25 | 0:13:46 | 郡楓花(1) |
5 | 23 | 1:28:07 | 17 | 0:20:27 | 菅沼英奈(1) |
24位 1:29:34 焼津中央 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 28 | 0:25:31 | 26 | 0:25:31 | 村松凛(1) |
2 | 27 | 0:42:48 | 20 | 0:17:17 | 清水萌加(2) |
3 | 27 | 0:55:13 | 19 | 0:12:25 | 山口真由(2) |
4 | 27 | 1:08:17 | 23 | 0:13:04 | 石橋咲希(1) |
5 | 24 | 1:29:34 | 19 | 0:21:17 | 鈴木樹里(2) |
25位 1:30:11 三島南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 26 | 0:25:07 | 24 | 0:25:07 | 森美紗(1) |
2 | 26 | 0:42:32 | 21 | 0:17:25 | 有田帆花(2) |
3 | 26 | 0:55:11 | 21 | 0:12:39 | 橋口紗佳(2) |
4 | 26 | 1:08:10 | 21 | 0:12:59 | 長坂葵(1) |
5 | 25 | 1:30:11 | 22 | 0:22:01 | 中野桃愛(2) |
26位 1:31:28 浜松北 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 27 | 0:25:22 | 25 | 0:25:22 | 宮原愛(2) |
2 | 29 | 0:43:58 | 26 | 0:18:36 | 鈴木歩佳(1) |
3 | 28 | 0:56:19 | 17 | 0:12:21 | 鈴木奏音(1) |
4 | 28 | 1:09:18 | 21 | 0:12:59 | 高橋歩乃子(2) |
5 | 26 | 1:31:28 | 23 | 0:22:10 | 田中伽那子(1) |
27位 1:31:40 袋井商 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 11 | 0:22:16 | 10 | 0:22:16 | 村松璃愛(3) |
2 | 15 | 0:39:18 | 15 | 0:17:02 | 飯塚愛理(3) |
3 | 17 | 0:52:29 | 24 | 0:13:11 | 釘谷萌楓(2) |
4 | 22 | 1:06:35 | 26 | 0:14:06 | 木野愛那(3) |
5 | 27 | 1:31:40 | 26 | 0:25:05 | 寺田唯愛(2) |
28位 1:31:53 磐田北 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 14 | 0:22:31 | 13 | 0:22:31 | 伊藤姫来(2) |
2 | 22 | 0:40:50 | 24 | 0:18:19 | 松浦萌冬(2) |
3 | 25 | 0:54:40 | 26 | 0:13:50 | 岡本唯楓(1) |
4 | 25 | 1:07:57 | 24 | 0:13:17 | 山田怜奈(1) |
5 | 28 | 1:31:53 | 25 | 0:23:56 | 杉本若菜(2) |
29位 1:33:07 合同C | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 29 | 0:25:41 | OP | 0:25:41 | 寺井あすか(2) |
2 | 28 | 0:43:26 | OP | 0:17:45 | 揚張結(1) |
3 | 29 | 0:57:07 | OP | 0:13:41 | 栗平真生(2) |
4 | 29 | 1:10:48 | OP | 0:13:41 | 櫻井結菜(1) |
5 | 29 | 1:33:07 | OP | 0:22:19 | 清水唯(1) |
2019 競技結果
- 2019年11月03日
- 小笠山エコパ
2019 総合結果・女子
- 1:13:42 常葉大菊川
- 1:13:57 島田
- 1:15:29 東海大翔洋
- 1:16:32 浜松開誠館
- 1:17:31 浜松西
- 1:17:35 浜松工
- 1:17:39 伊豆中央
- 1:17:43 浜松商
2019 区間賞・女子
- 1区 20:53 町碧海(2)・常葉大菊川
- 2区 14:15 細谷奈津子(2)・島田
- 3区 10:17 丸山鳳純(3)・常葉大菊川
- 4区 10:14 小坂海結(3)・島田
- 5区 17:36 舞谷恵(2)・常葉大菊川
2019 詳細結果・女子
1位 1:13:42 常葉大菊川 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 1 | 0:20:53 | 1 | 0:20:53 | 町碧海(2) |
2 | 1 | 0:35:23 | 2 | 0:14:30 | 澤木はな(3) |
3 | 1 | 0:45:40 | 1 | 0:10:17 | 丸山鳳純(3) |
4 | 1 | 0:56:06 | 2 | 0:10:26 | 横道亜未(2) |
5 | 1 | 1:13:42 | 1 | 0:17:36 | 舞谷恵(2) |
2位 1:13:57 島田 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 3 | 0:21:18 | 3 | 0:21:18 | 宮﨑梨央(3) |
2 | 2 | 0:35:33 | 1 | 0:14:15 | 細谷奈津子(2) |
3 | 2 | 0:45:54 | 2 | 0:10:21 | 鈴木怜奈(2) |
4 | 2 | 0:56:08 | 1 | 0:10:14 | 小坂海結(3) |
5 | 2 | 1:13:57 | 2 | 0:17:49 | 田中毬愛(3) |
3位 1:15:29 東海大翔洋 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 2 | 0:20:55 | 2 | 0:20:55 | 田代なのは(2) |
2 | 3 | 0:35:44 | 5 | 0:14:49 | 小野葵生(1) |
3 | 3 | 0:46:15 | 3 | 0:10:31 | 平川星波(2) |
4 | 3 | 0:57:14 | 3 | 0:10:59 | 新村瑠奈(1) |
5 | 3 | 1:15:29 | 3 | 0:18:15 | 依田来巳(2) |
4位 1:16:32 浜松開誠館 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 4 | 0:21:21 | 4 | 0:21:21 | 宮津季亜来(2) |
2 | 4 | 0:35:56 | 3 | 0:14:35 | 鈴木伶菜(3) |
3 | 4 | 0:46:47 | 4 | 0:10:51 | 袴田菜緒(2) |
4 | 4 | 0:58:00 | 8 | 0:11:13 | 石野帆菜(1) |
5 | 4 | 1:16:32 | 6 | 0:18:32 | 岡田優花(3) |
5位 1:17:31 浜松西 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 11 | 0:21:57 | 11 | 0:21:57 | 相曽圭(2) |
2 | 9 | 0:37:03 | 8 | 0:15:06 | 髙木日菜乃(1) |
3 | 8 | 0:48:05 | 5 | 0:11:02 | 内藤あい(1) |
4 | 7 | 0:59:07 | 4 | 0:11:02 | 鈴木楓(1) |
5 | 5 | 1:17:31 | 4 | 0:18:24 | 早川木花(1) |
6位 1:17:35 浜松工 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 7 | 0:21:40 | 7 | 0:21:40 | 野中和佳菜(2) |
2 | 5 | 0:36:28 | 4 | 0:14:48 | 内山菜々子(1) |
3 | 5 | 0:47:34 | 7 | 0:11:06 | 安達芽依(3) |
4 | 5 | 0:58:54 | 10 | 0:11:20 | 森畑未菜(1) |
5 | 6 | 1:17:35 | 7 | 0:18:41 | 水口京香(1) |
7位 1:17:39 伊豆中央 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 5 | 0:21:28 | 5 | 0:21:28 | 齋藤みう(2) |
2 | 8 | 0:36:52 | 12 | 0:15:24 | 亀井萌(2) |
3 | 7 | 0:48:03 | 8 | 0:11:11 | 廣瀬楓(1) |
4 | 8 | 0:59:09 | 5 | 0:11:06 | 上野杏林(1) |
5 | 7 | 1:17:39 | 5 | 0:18:30 | 小池羽純(2) |
8位 1:17:43 浜松商 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 6 | 0:21:29 | 6 | 0:21:29 | 眞田木葉(2) |
2 | 7 | 0:36:43 | 9 | 0:15:14 | 藤原奈々(3) |
3 | 6 | 0:47:47 | 6 | 0:11:04 | 髙橋凜羽(2) |
4 | 6 | 0:58:57 | 6 | 0:11:10 | 杉山晴香(2) |
5 | 8 | 1:17:43 | 9 | 0:18:46 | 大隅茶子(2) |
9位 1:19:25 加藤学園 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 12 | 0:21:59 | 12 | 0:21:59 | 山田葵(2) |
2 | 14 | 0:38:10 | 18 | 0:16:11 | 林愛花(3) |
3 | 13 | 0:49:32 | 11 | 0:11:22 | 本多由佳(1) |
4 | 10 | 1:00:44 | 7 | 0:11:12 | 森結南(3) |
5 | 9 | 1:19:25 | 7 | 0:18:41 | 宗像愛実(2) |
10位 1:19:33 日大三島 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 10 | 0:21:48 | 10 | 0:21:48 | 菅田もも(2) |
2 | 11 | 0:37:05 | 10 | 0:15:17 | 土岐優花(2) |
3 | 10 | 0:48:34 | 13 | 0:11:29 | 武田梨子(1) |
4 | 9 | 0:59:52 | 9 | 0:11:18 | 石川小晴(3) |
5 | 10 | 1:19:33 | 11 | 0:19:41 | 根上真菜(3) |
11位 1:20:04 浜松市立 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 14 | 0:22:06 | 14 | 0:22:06 | 平田愛佳(2) |
2 | 10 | 0:37:03 | 7 | 0:14:57 | 兼子心晴(1) |
3 | 9 | 0:48:18 | 9 | 0:11:15 | 河野紗英(1) |
4 | 12 | 1:00:59 | 18 | 0:12:41 | 岩附愛華(2) |
5 | 11 | 1:20:04 | 10 | 0:19:05 | 伊藤果矢(1) |
12位 1:21:57 浜北西 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 21 | 0:23:40 | 21 | 0:23:40 | 中道愛未花(1) |
2 | 18 | 0:39:23 | 15 | 0:15:43 | 中安若菜(3) |
3 | 15 | 0:50:44 | 10 | 0:11:21 | 鈴木沙有理(2) |
4 | 14 | 1:02:12 | 11 | 0:11:28 | 中道萌々花(3) |
5 | 12 | 1:21:57 | 12 | 0:19:45 | 原田桃子(2) |
13位 1:22:31 磐田南 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 8 | 0:21:47 | 8 | 0:21:47 | 鈴木優花(1) |
2 | 13 | 0:37:22 | 13 | 0:15:35 | 川井唯吏奈(2) |
3 | 12 | 0:49:12 | 16 | 0:11:50 | 山内玲那(2) |
4 | 11 | 1:00:54 | 12 | 0:11:42 | 江口百花(2) |
5 | 13 | 1:22:31 | 23 | 0:21:37 | 山﨑茜(2) |
14位 1:24:00 下田 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 16 | 0:22:36 | 16 | 0:22:36 | 菊地菜央(1) |
2 | 16 | 0:39:14 | 19 | 0:16:38 | 石田萌音(2) |
3 | 16 | 0:50:55 | 14 | 0:11:41 | 山田ゆい(1) |
4 | 15 | 1:03:19 | 14 | 0:12:24 | 山田有紀奈(2) |
5 | 14 | 1:24:00 | 18 | 0:20:41 | 矢野瑞葵(2) |
15位 1:24:15 韮山 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 9 | 0:21:48 | 9 | 0:21:48 | 井上汐莉(1) |
2 | 6 | 0:36:42 | 6 | 0:14:54 | 佐藤陽菜(2) |
3 | 11 | 0:48:53 | 17 | 0:12:11 | 上野萌(1) |
4 | 13 | 1:01:30 | 17 | 0:12:37 | 前田陽菜乃(2) |
5 | 15 | 1:24:15 | 26 | 0:22:45 | 武井さくら(1) |
16位 1:24:29 静岡東 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 17 | 0:22:40 | 17 | 0:22:40 | 山ノ内菜摘(2) |
2 | 19 | 0:39:30 | 22 | 0:16:50 | 勝山かえで(1) |
3 | 20 | 0:52:03 | 19 | 0:12:33 | 奥山瑞月(2) |
4 | 16 | 1:04:14 | 13 | 0:12:11 | 石田なつほ(2) |
5 | 16 | 1:24:29 | 15 | 0:20:15 | 大崎蒔歩(2) |
17位 1:24:34 富士 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 24 | 0:24:05 | 24 | 0:24:05 | 遠藤萌々花(1) |
2 | 22 | 0:40:15 | 17 | 0:16:10 | 城戸心羽(1) |
3 | 18 | 0:51:39 | 12 | 0:11:24 | 佐野愛心(1) |
4 | 17 | 1:04:26 | 19 | 0:12:47 | 加藤千尋(1) |
5 | 17 | 1:24:34 | 14 | 0:20:08 | 髙絢音(2) |
18位 1:25:36 袋井商 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 18 | 0:22:41 | 18 | 0:22:41 | 太田実優(2) |
2 | 15 | 0:38:23 | 14 | 0:15:42 | 石野彩海(2) |
3 | 17 | 0:51:05 | 21 | 0:12:42 | 田中優衣(1) |
4 | 19 | 1:04:33 | 23 | 0:13:28 | 大石彩加(2) |
5 | 18 | 1:25:36 | 20 | 0:21:03 | 川岸莉央(3) |
19位 1:25:57 浜名 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 20 | 0:23:18 | 20 | 0:23:18 | 川口菜摘(1) |
2 | 21 | 0:40:09 | 23 | 0:16:51 | 秋山佳月(1) |
3 | 19 | 0:51:54 | 15 | 0:11:45 | 吉岡紅葉(1) |
4 | 20 | 1:04:46 | 20 | 0:12:52 | 中村百江(2) |
5 | 19 | 1:25:57 | 21 | 0:21:11 | 鈴木陽与(1) |
20位 1:26:14 藤枝東 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 22 | 0:24:01 | 22 | 0:24:01 | 横打陽菜(1) |
2 | 24 | 0:40:58 | 24 | 0:16:57 | 三木愛咲(1) |
3 | 23 | 0:53:49 | 23 | 0:12:51 | 栗田萌(2) |
4 | 22 | 1:06:20 | 15 | 0:12:31 | 蝦名花菜(1) |
5 | 20 | 1:26:14 | 13 | 0:19:54 | 秋山恵実香(1) |
21位 1:27:22 浜松北 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 13 | 0:21:59 | 13 | 0:21:59 | 三﨑由唯(1) |
2 | 12 | 0:37:22 | 11 | 0:15:23 | 武田亜実(2) |
3 | 14 | 0:50:24 | 24 | 0:13:02 | 森あかね(1) |
4 | 18 | 1:04:29 | 26 | 0:14:05 | 牧野こころ(2) |
5 | 21 | 1:27:22 | 28 | 0:22:53 | 齋藤茉奈(1) |
22位 1:27:22 富士宮北 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 15 | 0:22:34 | 15 | 0:22:34 | 島袋あゆみ(2) |
2 | 17 | 0:39:20 | 21 | 0:16:46 | 三ツ井凜(2) |
3 | 22 | 0:52:58 | 26 | 0:13:38 | 星野はな(2) |
4 | 23 | 1:07:03 | 26 | 0:14:05 | 佐野萌花(2) |
5 | 22 | 1:27:22 | 17 | 0:20:19 | 佐野涼香(3) |
23位 1:28:32 沼津東 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 26 | 0:24:13 | 26 | 0:24:13 | 中野沙紀(2) |
2 | 20 | 0:40:07 | 16 | 0:15:54 | 眞野希更(2) |
3 | 21 | 0:52:48 | 20 | 0:12:41 | 小早川渚月(2) |
4 | 21 | 1:05:44 | 21 | 0:12:56 | 加賀沙々羅(2) |
5 | 23 | 1:28:32 | 27 | 0:22:48 | 山本茉奈(1) |
24位 1:28:33 吉原 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 27 | 0:24:27 | 27 | 0:24:27 | 後藤日渚(2) |
2 | 27 | 0:42:54 | 27 | 0:18:27 | 藤田彩加(1) |
3 | 24 | 0:55:07 | 18 | 0:12:13 | 森山乃瑛(2) |
4 | 24 | 1:07:38 | 15 | 0:12:31 | 木伏美結(1) |
5 | 24 | 1:28:33 | 19 | 0:20:55 | 久能夢依(1) |
25位 1:31:04 磐田農 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 23 | 0:24:02 | 23 | 0:24:02 | 井谷夏菜(1) |
2 | 25 | 0:41:53 | 26 | 0:17:51 | 石田碧衣(3) |
3 | 27 | 0:56:40 | 28 | 0:14:47 | 伊代田果鈴(2) |
4 | 27 | 1:10:47 | 28 | 0:14:07 | 石原李美杏(1) |
5 | 25 | 1:31:04 | 16 | 0:20:17 | 鈴木美佑(2) |
26位 1:31:37 磐田北 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 25 | 0:24:08 | 25 | 0:24:08 | 鈴木ひより(2) |
2 | 23 | 0:40:48 | 20 | 0:16:40 | 吉野ここ梨(1) |
3 | 25 | 0:55:29 | 27 | 0:14:41 | 岡本彩楓(1) |
4 | 25 | 1:09:05 | 24 | 0:13:36 | 梶野眞由(1) |
5 | 26 | 1:31:37 | 24 | 0:22:32 | 澤口祐衣(2) |
27位 1:33:04 焼津中央 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 28 | 0:25:51 | 28 | 0:25:51 | 竹澤由衣(2) |
2 | 28 | 0:43:30 | 25 | 0:17:39 | 水野桃子(1) |
3 | 26 | 0:56:18 | 22 | 0:12:48 | 宮内麻奈加(2) |
4 | 26 | 1:09:34 | 22 | 0:13:16 | 河本梨来(2) |
5 | 27 | 1:33:04 | 29 | 0:23:30 | 巻田理加(2) |
28位 1:33:51 相良 | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 19 | 0:23:11 | 19 | 0:23:11 | 伊藤水麗(3) |
2 | 26 | 0:42:35 | 29 | 0:19:24 | 櫻井茉莉愛(2) |
3 | 28 | 0:57:34 | 29 | 0:14:59 | 廣野遥(1) |
4 | 28 | 1:12:15 | 29 | 0:14:41 | 西谷希美(1) |
5 | 28 | 1:33:51 | 22 | 0:21:36 | 西村れいみ(2) |
29位 1:35:49 サレジオ | |||||
区 | 通算順位 | 区間順位 | 氏名 | ||
1 | 29 | 0:26:21 | 29 | 0:26:21 | 米森こころ(1) |
2 | 29 | 0:45:37 | 28 | 0:19:16 | 鈴木さくら(1) |
3 | 29 | 0:59:08 | 25 | 0:13:31 | 高良和花(1) |
4 | 29 | 1:13:12 | 25 | 0:14:04 | 山田桃美(2) |
5 | 29 | 1:35:49 | 25 | 0:22:37 | 能見日菜(1) |
高校駅伝・結果リンク
全国 |
|
---|---|
地区 |
|
東北 |
|
関東 |
|
北信越 |
|
東海 |
|
近畿 |
|
中国 |
|
四国 |
|
九州 |
|
区間と距離
男子(7区間 42.195Km)
1区 10.00Km
2区 03.00Km
3区 08.1+Km
4区 08.1-Km
5区 03.00Km
6区 05.00Km
7区 05.00Km
女子(5区間 21.0975Km)
1区 6.00Km
2区 4.1-Km
3区 3.00Km
4区 3.00Km
5区 5.00Km