静岡県高校駅伝・男子 | 2019年

2019 静岡県高校駅伝・男子

  • 2019年11月03日
  • 小笠山エコパ
競技結果

高校駅伝の結果

競技結果

総合結果・男子

  1. 2:13:02 島田
  2. 2:13:32 浜松日体
  3. 2:14:35 浜松工
  4. 2:14:56 浜松商
  5. 2:16:55 加藤学園
  6. 2:16:57 藤枝明誠
  7. 2:18:04 東海大翔洋
  8. 2:20:18 浜松西

区間賞・男子

  • 1区 31:25 柘植航太(3)・浜松日体
  • 2区 09:00 伊澤葵(3)・浜松商
  • 3区 25:00 尾﨑健斗(2)・浜松商
  • 4区 25:11 山本樹(3)・島田
  • 5区 09:10 髙沼一颯(2)・藤枝明誠
  • 6区 15:34 大澤巧使(3)・島田
  • 7区 15:22 兵藤ジュダ(1)・東海大翔洋

詳細結果・男子

1位 2:13:02 島田
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:32:06 3 0:32:06 3 杉本訓也(2)
2 0:41:24 3 0:09:18 7 小林大祐(2)
3 1:07:26 4 0:26:02 3 森島寛人(3)
4 1:32:37 2 0:25:11 1 山本樹(3)
5 1:41:51 2 0:09:14 2 市川大輝(3)
6 1:57:25 1 0:15:34 1 大澤巧使(3)
7 2:13:02 1 0:15:37 2 伊藤大晴(2)
2位 2:13:32 浜松日体
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:31:25 1 0:31:25 1 柘植航太(3)
2 0:40:35 1 0:09:10 3 金原祥汰(1)
3 1:06:36 1 0:26:01 2 山内亮威(3)
4 1:32:27 1 0:25:51 2 多島佑樹(2)
5 1:41:42 1 0:09:15 4 中嶋将太(2)
6 1:57:46 2 0:16:04 5 児玉空琉(1)
7 2:13:32 2 0:15:46 4 黒澤大生(3)
3位 2:14:35 浜松工
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:31:59 2 0:31:59 2 竹尾奏哉(3)
2 0:41:05 2 0:09:06 2 田中基(2)
3 1:07:25 3 0:26:20 4 竹尾颯真(3)
4 1:33:16 3 0:25:51 2 澤田啓(3)
5 1:42:50 4 0:09:34 7 村松丈(1)
6 1:58:52 3 0:16:02 4 神谷悌宇(3)
7 2:14:35 3 0:15:43 3 佐藤武(3)
4位 2:14:56 浜松商
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:32:59 7 0:32:59 7 牛誠偉(2)
2 0:41:59 5 0:09:00 1 伊澤葵(3)
3 1:06:59 2 0:25:00 1 尾﨑健斗(2)
4 1:33:31 4 0:26:32 5 村松敬哲(3)
5 1:42:45 3 0:09:14 2 牛田陸翔(1)
6 1:58:58 4 0:16:13 6 中川力(2)
7 2:14:56 4 0:15:58 6 平野竜我(2)
5位 2:16:55 加藤学園
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:32:53 5 0:32:53 5 渡邉響太(3)
2 0:42:22 7 0:09:29 8 内野裕介(2)
3 1:08:52 6 0:26:30 5 山本蓮(3)
4 1:34:51 5 0:25:59 4 秋吉星弥(3)
5 1:44:20 5 0:09:29 6 加藤月永(2)
6 2:00:58 6 0:16:38 8 赤坂侑磨(1)
7 2:16:55 5 0:15:57 5 橋川和直(3)
6位 2:16:57 藤枝明誠
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:33:08 8 0:33:08 8 岡島尚矢(3)
2 0:42:21 6 0:09:13 5 皆見瞬助(1)
3 1:09:15 7 0:26:54 8 三潟憲人(2)
4 1:35:54 7 0:26:39 7 濵田洸誠(3)
5 1:45:04 6 0:09:10 1 髙沼一颯(2)
6 2:00:58 5 0:15:54 2 齊藤光希(2)
7 2:16:57 6 0:15:59 7 松村龍之介(2)
7位 2:18:04 東海大翔洋
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:33:51 13 0:33:51 13 山崎兼吾(1)
2 0:43:08 11 0:09:17 6 白井悠翔(2)
3 1:10:42 10 0:27:34 11 西川昂希(1)
4 1:37:22 9 0:26:40 8 鷲巣陸之進(2)
5 1:46:45 8 0:09:23 5 大脇皐聖(2)
6 2:02:42 8 0:15:57 3 西川直希(1)
7 2:18:04 7 0:15:22 1 兵藤ジュダ(1)
8位 2:20:18 浜松西
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:32:25 4 0:32:25 4 秋山滉貴(2)
2 0:41:56 4 0:09:31 9 丹羽惣太郎(2)
3 1:08:31 5 0:26:35 7 松浦海瑠(1)
4 1:35:23 6 0:26:52 9 鈴木翔大(1)
5 1:45:07 7 0:09:44 8 伊藤由智(2)
6 2:02:37 7 0:17:30 15 鈴木健太(1)
7 2:20:18 8 0:17:41 17 服部純(1)
9位 2:21:18 韮山
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:33:16 9 0:33:16 9 大澤健人(3)
2 0:42:51 10 0:09:35 12 本村春人(2)
3 1:10:24 9 0:27:33 10 田口零大(3)
4 1:38:13 10 0:27:49 14 菅沼翔也(2)
5 1:47:58 10 0:09:45 9 濵田真伯(2)
6 2:04:16 9 0:16:18 7 池谷太一(3)
7 2:21:18 9 0:17:02 11 千葉一輝(2)
10位 2:21:27 常葉大菊川
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:33:17 10 0:33:17 10 櫻井健人(2)
2 0:42:28 8 0:09:11 4 落合倭和(3)
3 1:10:04 8 0:27:36 12 松井潤(2)
4 1:37:10 8 0:27:06 10 石井初樹(2)
5 1:47:36 9 0:10:26 19 根来昇真(2)
6 2:04:29 10 0:16:53 9 遠入綾杜(1)
7 2:21:27 10 0:16:58 10 横山隼飛(2)
11位 2:23:00 日大三島
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:09 20 0:35:09 20 榎本晃大(2)
2 0:44:42 16 0:09:33 11 大井陸翔(2)
3 1:11:16 13 0:26:34 6 牧野拓也(3)
4 1:39:05 13 0:27:49 14 瀬戸翼(1)
5 1:49:11 12 0:10:06 12 鈴木大樹(2)
6 2:06:14 11 0:17:03 12 石黒貴慎(2)
7 2:23:00 11 0:16:46 9 三輪拓斗(3)
12位 2:24:32 浜北西
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:34:22 14 0:34:22 14 竹尾昴騎(3)
2 0:44:28 15 0:10:06 17 足代侯希(2)
3 1:12:09 14 0:27:41 14 牧野亮(2)
4 1:40:10 14 0:28:01 16 有馬真宏(3)
5 1:50:23 14 0:10:13 14 竹内裕雅(1)
6 2:07:59 14 0:17:36 17 中野愼之介(2)
7 2:24:32 12 0:16:33 8 伊藤錬斗(2)
13位 2:24:53 浜松湖北
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:34:35 15 0:34:35 15 三藤翔琉(2)
2 0:44:24 14 0:09:49 14 神原幸士郎(2)
3 1:12:54 16 0:28:30 17 角田翔太(2)
4 1:40:20 16 0:27:26 12 鈴木龍一(3)
5 1:50:26 15 0:10:06 12 倉原成冶(1)
6 2:07:26 13 0:17:00 10 石塚大晴(1)
7 2:24:53 13 0:17:27 13 長田航英(3)
14位 2:25:10 浜松市立
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:33:35 12 0:33:35 12 髙林光太郎(2)
2 0:43:53 12 0:10:18 21 山本寛人(2)
3 1:12:26 15 0:28:33 18 江川弘十(1)
4 1:39:04 12 0:26:38 6 鈴木怜(1)
5 1:49:09 11 0:10:05 11 内藤厚輝(1)
6 2:06:51 12 0:17:42 18 武田龍之介(1)
7 2:25:10 14 0:18:19 28 河辺旺佳(2)
15位 2:27:04 清水桜が丘
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:14 21 0:35:14 21 森上和(3)
2 0:45:43 21 0:10:29 24 兼子舜平(1)
3 1:13:58 17 0:28:15 15 小針康雅(3)
4 1:41:13 17 0:27:15 11 佐藤真人(2)
5 1:52:04 17 0:10:51 26 中西駿太(1)
6 2:09:39 17 0:17:35 16 山内竜司(1)
7 2:27:04 15 0:17:25 12 田中耕太(1)
16位 2:27:14 沼津東
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:32:58 6 0:32:58 6 窪田悠人(1)
2 0:42:42 9 0:09:44 13 大原伊織(2)
3 1:11:00 12 0:28:18 16 岩田直也(2)
4 1:40:11 15 0:29:11 22 古宮伸悟(1)
5 1:50:37 16 0:10:26 19 芹澤健太(2)
6 2:09:09 16 0:18:32 29 若林翼(2)
7 2:27:14 16 0:18:05 22 加藤真樹(1)
17位 2:28:09 伊豆中央
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:33:18 11 0:33:18 11 大嶽昂士(1)
2 0:43:56 13 0:10:38 26 関丈(2)
3 1:10:58 11 0:27:02 9 岩城充祐(2)
4 1:38:36 11 0:27:38 13 野田大空(1)
5 1:50:19 13 0:11:43 35 西山拓真(1)
6 2:08:58 15 0:18:39 31 関嵩大(1)
7 2:28:09 17 0:19:11 36 片桐瑞斗(3)
18位 2:28:43 富士宮北
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:26 23 0:35:26 23 平島海愛(1)
2 0:45:22 19 0:09:56 15 坪井雄大(3)
3 1:14:45 20 0:29:23 25 望月啓汰(1)
4 1:43:23 18 0:28:38 18 諏訪部宗太(2)
5 1:53:42 18 0:10:19 15 百合草友太(1)
6 2:10:44 18 0:17:02 11 秋山洸(1)
7 2:28:43 18 0:17:59 21 山田幹太(3)
19位 2:29:26 浜松湖南
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:06 19 0:35:06 19 今澤和馬(2)
2 0:45:16 18 0:10:10 18 野呂海航斗(2)
3 1:15:21 21 0:30:05 31 榊勇人(1)
4 1:44:06 21 0:28:45 20 金子湧一(1)
5 1:54:28 20 0:10:22 16 島崎凌成(2)
6 2:11:57 19 0:17:29 14 佐々木蒼太(1)
7 2:29:26 19 0:17:29 15 内山真之介(2)
20位 2:29:56 科学技術
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:34:59 17 0:34:59 17 宮城嶋開人(2)
2 0:45:16 17 0:10:17 20 高山飛友馬(2)
3 1:14:25 18 0:29:09 19 山本喬介(2)
4 1:43:38 20 0:29:13 23 池田蓮(1)
5 1:54:11 19 0:10:33 21 澤圭斗(1)
6 2:11:59 20 0:17:48 19 秋野寛人(1)
7 2:29:56 20 0:17:57 20 山内春人(2)
21位 2:30:22 浜松北
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:19 22 0:35:19 22 石野由明(1)
2 0:45:23 20 0:10:04 16 川坂勇翔(1)
3 1:14:36 19 0:29:13 21 辻本青矢(2)
4 1:44:12 22 0:29:36 26 沢潟学(1)
5 1:54:50 22 0:10:38 23 匂坂元紀(2)
6 2:12:16 21 0:17:26 13 木戸佑(1)
7 2:30:22 21 0:18:06 23 仲野太陽(2)
22位 2:31:05 御殿場西
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:25 28 0:36:25 28 石川夢一(3)
2 0:45:56 22 0:09:31 9 望月遥平(3)
3 1:15:22 22 0:29:26 26 宮川京一郎(2)
4 1:45:42 25 0:30:20 33 向島央(1)
5 1:55:38 23 0:09:56 10 岩本侑己(1)
6 2:13:37 22 0:17:59 21 須藤誠太(2)
7 2:31:05 22 0:17:28 14 豊田廉(3)
23位 2:31:53 袋井商
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:03 18 0:35:03 18 柴本拳(3)
2 0:46:20 23 0:11:17 36 森茂郁哉(2)
3 1:15:31 23 0:29:11 20 谷口健(2)
4 1:43:35 19 0:28:04 17 石田大智(3)
5 1:54:44 21 0:11:09 29 山田誠大(2)
6 2:13:41 23 0:18:57 35 上野颯太(1)
7 2:31:53 23 0:18:12 26 村松能名(3)
24位 2:31:54 藤枝東
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:10 26 0:36:10 26 法月陽斗(2)
2 0:46:57 27 0:10:47 28 船ヶ山穣(1)
3 1:16:37 25 0:29:40 28 塩谷鴻介(2)
4 1:45:17 24 0:28:40 19 増田晴斗(2)
5 1:55:42 24 0:10:25 18 関勇士(1)
6 2:13:46 24 0:18:04 23 田代力良(2)
7 2:31:54 24 0:18:08 24 河村裕太(1)
25位 2:32:52 静岡東
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:14 27 0:36:14 27 村上優真(2)
2 0:46:32 24 0:10:18 21 稲岡尚斗(3)
3 1:15:51 24 0:29:19 24 落合遥己(2)
4 1:45:10 23 0:29:19 24 石田泰平(2)
5 1:56:36 25 0:11:26 32 深澤健太(2)
6 2:14:26 25 0:17:50 20 鈴木英志(2)
7 2:32:52 25 0:18:26 30 水野諒祐(2)
26位 2:35:14 伊豆総合
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:38:32 38 0:38:32 38 鍵和田賢一(2)
2 0:49:37 38 0:11:05 30 宮澤侑世(1)
3 1:17:17 27 0:27:40 13 芹澤匡哉(3)
4 1:48:04 30 0:30:47 35 森田優翔(3)
5 1:58:55 28 0:10:51 26 青木悠人(3)
6 2:17:37 29 0:18:42 33 山田和紀(3)
7 2:35:14 26 0:17:37 16 吉田優我(2)
27位 2:35:32 浜名
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:38:50 39 0:38:50 39 坂田永遠(2)
2 0:49:21 37 0:10:31 25 太田龍之介(2)
3 1:19:21 34 0:30:00 29 森亮真(2)
4 1:49:01 33 0:29:40 27 藤森悠斗(2)
5 1:59:36 32 0:10:35 22 戸田響(2)
6 2:17:51 31 0:18:15 25 角谷悠貴(2)
7 2:35:32 27 0:17:41 17 水野迅翔(2)
28位 2:35:32 静岡
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:42 31 0:36:42 31 池谷優希(1)
2 0:48:18 32 0:11:36 38 松本一馬(1)
3 1:17:36 30 0:29:18 23 稲葉稀大(1)
4 1:47:18 27 0:29:42 28 横井晃太(3)
5 1:58:17 27 0:10:59 28 河原﨑慶太(1)
6 2:17:24 27 0:19:07 37 角皆穣恩(2)
7 2:35:32 28 0:18:08 24 林遼太郎(3)
29位 2:36:20 吉原工
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:01 25 0:36:01 25 武田朋樹(2)
2 0:47:14 28 0:11:13 34 井出慎之介(3)
3 1:17:45 32 0:30:31 32 舩津就(2)
4 1:47:33 28 0:29:48 29 稲葉賀允(1)
5 1:59:19 29 0:11:46 36 佐藤翔(2)
6 2:17:30 28 0:18:11 24 松井刀麻(2)
7 2:36:20 29 0:18:50 32 髙田翔紀(3)
30位 2:36:43 磐田南
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:45 33 0:36:45 33 德本夏樹(2)
2 0:47:48 31 0:11:03 29 渡邉隼人(1)
3 1:17:20 38 0:29:32 27 河野楓雅(2)
4 1:47:38 39 0:30:18 32 鈴木悠馬(2)
5 1:59:25 30 0:11:47 37 村木拓海(2)
6 2:17:47 30 0:18:22 27 竹山弦希(2)
7 2:36:43 30 0:18:56 34 清水遥斗(1)
31位 2:36:44 静岡学園
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:37:37 35 0:37:37 35 平谷真一郎(2)
2 0:48:42 35 0:11:05 30 永井光紀(2)
3 1:18:43 33 0:30:01 30 増田健太(1)
4 1:48:35 31 0:29:52 30 増田公智(2)
5 2:00:34 33 0:11:59 39 田中悠太郎(2)
6 2:18:54 33 0:18:20 26 丹澤太郎(1)
7 2:36:44 31 0:17:50 19 古澤一航(2)
32位 2:37:08 磐田農
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:35:55 24 0:35:55 24 萱野裕月(3)
2 0:47:35 29 0:11:40 39 野尻和希(3)
3 1:16:52 26 0:29:17 22 中井洸暢(1)
4 1:46:49 26 0:29:57 31 岸邊悠翔(2)
5 1:57:39 26 0:10:50 25 松下廉(2)
6 2:16:52 26 0:19:13 39 宅原尚汰(3)
7 2:37:08 32 0:20:16 38 大庭虎緒(3)
33位 2:38:09 下田
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:39:16 41 0:39:16 41 山本崚矢(2)
2 0:49:55 40 0:10:39 27 村山敬(2)
3 1:20:54 39 0:30:59 36 夛々礼(1)
4 1:50:14 34 0:29:20 25 大橋歩(1)
5 2:01:47 35 0:11:33 33 土屋亮太(2)
6 2:19:50 34 0:18:03 22 外岡賢人(2)
7 2:38:09 33 0:18:19 28 野田匠真(2)
34位 2:39:19 星陵
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:37:15 34 0:37:15 34 上杉翔太郎(2)
2 0:48:38 34 0:11:23 37 植田裕真(1)
3 1:19:26 35 0:30:48 35 久保田景司(3)
4 1:51:15 38 0:31:49 38 宇部優太(2)
5 2:01:37 34 0:10:22 16 井口文希(1)
6 2:20:18 35 0:18:41 32 渡邊真希(2)
7 2:39:19 34 0:19:01 35 金川拓夢(2)
35位 2:39:42 浜松城北工
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:40 30 0:36:40 30 宮原信吾(2)
2 0:46:52 26 0:10:12 19 大村一斗(2)
3 1:17:34 29 0:30:42 33 村松佑真(2)
4 1:48:52 32 0:31:18 36 白栁徹真(2)
5 1:59:33 31 0:10:41 24 窪野海里(2)
6 2:18:27 32 0:18:54 34 牧野翔太(3)
7 2:39:42 35 0:21:15 41 大谷部愛留(1)
36位 2:41:30 沼津高専
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:30 29 0:36:30 29 松井拓海(1)
2 0:47:38 30 0:11:08 32 飯塚蘭斗(1)
3 1:19:52 37 0:32:14 39 三橋俊介(1)
4 1:52:46 40 0:32:54 39 黒澤晃士(1)
5 2:04:01 40 0:11:15 31 鈴木継仁(2)
6 2:23:00 37 0:18:59 36 佐野稜晟(3)
7 2:41:30 36 0:18:30 31 山本啓一朗(2)
37位 2:41:59 御殿場南
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:38:25 36 0:38:25 36 吉田利輝(2)
2 0:49:39 39 0:11:14 35 大庭章範(1)
3 1:20:21 38 0:30:42 33 木村真大(1)
4 1:50:48 35 0:30:27 34 大庭拓(1)
5 2:02:23 36 0:11:35 34 大胡田聖成(2)
6 2:20:59 36 0:18:36 30 伊藤遥大(1)
7 2:41:59 37 0:21:00 40 中野翔哉(2)
38位 2:42:25 富士
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:38:27 37 0:38:27 37 山本誉(2)
2 0:48:48 36 0:10:21 23 阿部俊正(1)
3 1:22:47 41 0:33:59 41 宮澤遼太郎(2)
4 1:51:34 39 0:28:47 21 深澤康太(1)
5 2:02:46 37 0:11:12 30 木又康太(2)
6 2:23:33 39 0:20:47 40 若林勇希(1)
7 2:42:25 38 0:18:52 33 齋藤優輝(1)
39位 2:42:47 湖西
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:36:43 32 0:36:43 32 大串秋登(1)
2 0:48:27 33 0:11:44 40 中村健太(1)
3 1:19:46 36 0:31:19 38 樋渡サム(1)
4 1:51:09 37 0:31:23 37 三谷大尊(1)
5 2:03:59 39 0:12:50 41 大野壮一朗(2)
6 2:23:08 38 0:19:09 38 岩本響(1)
7 2:42:47 39 0:19:39 37 柴田尭怜(1)
40位 2:43:58 榛原
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:34:45 16 0:34:45 16 河村輝月(2)
2 0:46:36 25 0:11:51 41 加藤優(2)
3 1:17:39 31 0:31:03 37 松本涼平(2)
4 1:51:00 36 0:33:21 40 長原颯也(2)
5 2:03:41 38 0:12:41 40 横山昂河(1)
6 2:25:41 40 0:22:00 41 小山晴輝(2)
7 2:43:58 40 0:18:17 27 藪田駿(2)
41位 2:47:01 常葉大橘
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 0:38:58 40 0:38:58 40 青嶋大陸(3)
2 0:50:08 41 0:11:10 33 吉川青(1)
3 1:22:27 40 0:32:19 40 仁藤蓮(3)
4 1:55:50 41 0:33:23 41 大塚諭(1)
5 2:07:41 41 0:11:51 38 中村健太郎(1)
6 2:26:09 41 0:18:28 28 石川夏輝(1)
7 2:47:01 41 0:20:52 39 鷲巣太星(2)

区間と距離

男子(7区間 42.195Km)
1区 10.00Km
2区 03.00Km
3区 08.1+Km
4区 08.1-Km
5区 03.00Km
6区 05.00Km
7区 05.00Km

女子(5区間 21.0975Km)
1区 6.00Km
2区 4.1-Km
3区 3.00Km
4区 3.00Km
5区 5.00Km