三重県高校駅伝・男子 | 2019年

2019 三重県高校駅伝・男子

  • 2019年11月10日
  • 三重県松阪市

競技結果

総合結果・男子

  1. 1位 2:08:29 四日市工
  2. 2位 2:09:41 伊賀白鳳
  3. 3位 2:18:29 高田
  4. 4位 2:21:58 海星
  5. 5位 2:23:35 津
  6. 6位 2:23:59 四日市西
  7. 7位 2:24:03 四日市
  8. 8位 2:25:13 いなべ総合学園

区間賞・男子

  • 1区 30:54 佐伯陽生(3)・伊賀白鳳
  • 2区 09:25 山口史朗(2)・四日市工
  • 3区 24:09 山中秀真(3)・四日市工
  • 4区 25:22 田中慎梧(3)・伊賀白鳳
  • 5区 08:06 清尾琉斗(2)・四日市工
  • 6区 14:23 佐藤榛紀(2)・四日市工
  • 7区 15:10 木村優心(3)・伊賀白鳳

詳細結果・男子

1位 四日市工 2:08:29
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 2 0:31:01 2 0:31:01 伊藤秀虎(3)
2 1 0:40:26 1 0:09:25 山口史朗(2)
3 1 1:04:35 1 0:24:09 山中秀真(3)
4 1 1:30:24 2 0:25:49 小林篤貴(3)
5 1 1:38:30 1 0:08:06 清尾琉斗(2)
6 1 1:52:53 1 0:14:23 佐藤榛紀(2)
7 1 2:08:29 2 0:15:36 端野光将(3)
2位 伊賀白鳳 2:09:41
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 1 0:30:54 1 0:30:54 佐伯陽生(3)
2 2 0:40:27 2 0:09:33 福井悠斗(3)
3 2 1:05:36 2 0:25:09 永洞和季(3)
4 2 1:30:58 1 0:25:22 田中慎梧(3)
5 2 1:39:15 2 0:08:17 小原政孝(2)
6 2 1:54:31 2 0:15:16 松本颯真(1)
7 2 2:09:41 1 0:15:10 木村優心(3)
3位 高田 2:18:29
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 7 0:33:31 7 0:33:31 宮村英志(3)
2 3 0:43:57 3 0:10:26 伊藤大翔(2)
3 3 1:10:45 3 0:26:48 吉田亘(1)
4 3 1:37:55 3 0:27:10 田中海吏(2)
5 3 1:46:33 3 0:08:38 浅野太心(3)
6 3 2:02:29 3 0:15:56 島田晃希(1)
7 3 2:18:29 4 0:16:00 山路湧暉(2)
4位 海星 2:21:58
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 8 0:33:50 8 0:33:50 矢田大誠(3)
2 7 0:44:50 9 0:11:00 伊藤正登(3)
3 6 1:12:27 7 0:27:37 入江栞汰(2)
4 5 1:40:13 6 0:27:46 前田琉偉(2)
5 4 1:48:54 4 0:08:41 黒田貴也(3)
6 4 2:05:25 5 0:16:31 前田ゆう作(1)
7 4 2:21:58 10 0:16:33 木下琉嘉(3)
5位 津 2:23:35
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 4 0:33:20 4 0:33:20 山際涼介(2)
2 6 0:44:40 15 0:11:20 城健(1)
3 4 1:12:14 6 0:27:34 中西佑太(1)
4 4 1:39:49 5 0:27:35 鈴木右京(1)
5 5 1:49:04 10 0:09:15 杉野優月(1)
6 5 2:06:14 13 0:17:10 野田怜臣(1)
7 5 2:23:35 18 0:17:21 西上佳佑(1)
6位 四日市西 2:23:59
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 5 0:33:27 5 0:33:27 中村匠(3)
2 8 0:44:56 20 0:11:29 高橋倫(1)
3 7 1:12:42 12 0:27:46 小倉綾太(2)
4 8 1:41:51 14 0:29:09 加藤慶太(2)
5 7 1:50:50 7 0:08:59 岩月志穏(1)
6 7 2:08:08 15 0:17:18 田中千雅(2)
7 6 2:23:59 3 0:15:51 佐藤駿太(3)
7位 四日市 2:24:03
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 3 0:33:18 3 0:33:18 辻本健太郎(1)
2 4 0:44:02 5 0:10:44 芦生陽紀(2)
3 8 1:12:44 15 0:28:42 長濵尚汰(1)
4 6 1:41:06 8 0:28:22 森島徹(2)
5 6 1:50:03 6 0:08:57 鵜野大貴(2)
6 6 2:06:54 8 0:16:51 宮崎竜(2)
7 7 2:24:03 16 0:17:09 瀬古大介(1)
8位 いなべ総合学園 2:25:13
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 9 0:34:42 9 0:34:42 村上愛季(2)
2 10 0:45:27 6 0:10:45 水谷映月(1)
3 11 1:14:17 16 0:28:50 清水夏樹(2)
4 7 1:41:49 4 0:27:32 メディナサミル(3)
5 8 1:51:21 14 0:09:32 森下雄登(2)
6 9 2:08:33 14 0:17:12 岡本怜士(1)
7 8 2:25:13 11 0:16:40 近藤康介(3)
9位 皇學館 2:25:18
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 13 0:35:10 13 0:35:10 森いつき(3)
2 13 0:46:24 13 0:11:14 冨岡凜太郎(1)
3 10 1:14:09 10 0:27:45 橋本虎暁(2)
4 10 1:42:32 10 0:28:23 松山昂平(1)
5 10 1:51:59 12 0:09:27 佐藤一輝(2)
6 8 2:08:19 4 0:16:20 小林楽叶(1)
7 9 2:25:18 13 0:16:59 伊豆恭弥(3)
10位 宇治山田商 2:26:11
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 14 0:35:43 14 0:35:43 小川大貴(3)
2 14 0:46:32 7 0:10:49 東山雅幸(3)
3 9 1:13:47 5 0:27:15 早川恭平(3)
4 12 1:43:13 16 0:29:26 服部一斗(2)
5 11 1:52:09 5 0:08:56 濱口登馬(2)
6 11 2:09:41 17 0:17:32 片岡秀記(3)
7 10 2:26:11 9 0:16:30 近藤肇起(1)
11位 四日市中央工 2:26:24
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 10 0:34:46 10 0:34:46 土器屋快都(2)
2 9 0:45:20 4 0:10:34 後藤翼空(2)
3 5 1:12:23 4 0:27:03 森一真(2)
4 9 1:41:58 18 0:29:35 太田守(3)
5 9 1:51:35 15 0:09:37 山口貴也(1)
6 10 2:08:35 11 0:17:00 岩間智樹(1)
7 11 2:26:24 22 0:17:49 池田拓未(1)
12位 桑名 2:26:49
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 11 0:34:51 11 0:34:51 小畑侑世(2)
2 12 0:46:11 15 0:11:20 安齋颯太(1)
3 13 1:15:05 17 0:28:54 加藤友輝(2)
4 13 1:43:27 8 0:28:22 長谷川侑生(2)
5 13 1:52:47 11 0:09:20 浅野雄亮(1)
6 12 2:09:56 12 0:17:09 近藤優磨(1)
7 12 2:26:49 12 0:16:53 岡田崇史(2)
13位 津西 2:28:03
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 6 0:33:29 6 0:33:29 小川海里(2)
2 5 0:44:36 10 0:11:07 濵田大暉(2)
3 14 1:15:08 25 0:30:32 前川達也(1)
4 11 1:43:07 7 0:27:59 中井遥斗(1)
5 12 1:52:21 9 0:09:14 橋本淳希(1)
6 13 2:10:20 21 0:17:59 松浦隆晟(2)
7 13 2:28:03 20 0:17:43 中川陽勇(2)
14位 稲生 2:28:16
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 19 0:36:09 19 0:36:09 小田部優貴(1)
2 15 0:47:20 12 0:11:11 西形友翔(2)
3 12 1:15:03 9 0:27:43 植村友斗(3)
4 14 1:44:07 12 0:29:04 藤本拓弥(2)
5 14 1:53:37 13 0:09:30 中島俊介(3)
6 14 2:11:10 18 0:17:33 南部翔(2)
7 14 2:28:16 15 0:17:06 川北健斗(3)
15位 上野 2:29:55
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 15 0:35:47 15 0:35:47 谷屋栄篤(1)
2 17 0:47:31 23 0:11:44 西野七瑠人(1)
3 17 1:16:27 18 0:28:56 助田秀平(2)
4 17 1:45:04 11 0:28:37 仲世古成輝(1)
5 17 1:55:39 26 0:10:35 天野黎(1)
6 16 2:12:27 7 0:16:48 岡田周也(2)
7 15 2:29:55 19 0:17:28 福森洋斗(2)
16位 四日市南 2:29:56
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 12 0:35:03 12 0:35:03 名和将晃(3)
2 11 0:46:00 8 0:10:57 長谷川峻大(1)
3 15 1:15:21 19 0:29:21 伊藤友大(1)
4 15 1:44:34 15 0:29:13 根本秀平(2)
5 15 1:54:49 22 0:10:15 西川隼人(1)
6 15 2:11:41 9 0:16:52 生川蒼空(1)
7 16 2:29:56 23 0:18:15 染井裕貴(2)
17位 三重 2:31:28
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 23 0:36:52 23 0:36:52 川村歩士(1)
2 21 0:48:00 11 0:11:08 内山直紀(2)
3 22 1:18:18 24 0:30:18 中野秀太(1)
4 20 1:48:54 22 0:30:36 加藤成泰(1)
5 19 1:58:36 16 0:09:42 瀬古陸斗(1)
6 18 2:15:15 6 0:16:39 中村祐太郎(2)
7 17 2:31:28 5 0:16:13 深田陸斗(2)
18位 尾鷲 2:32:34
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 17 0:36:05 17 0:36:05 濵田悠成(1)
2 19 0:47:50 24 0:11:45 西村勇佑(2)
3 16 1:15:32 8 0:27:42 直江篤樹(3)
4 16 1:44:37 13 0:29:05 垣内淳宏(2)
5 16 1:55:10 25 0:10:33 伊藤学(2)
6 17 2:13:18 23 0:18:08 森山史也(1)
7 18 2:32:34 27 0:19:16 東愛都(2)
19位 暁 2:33:24
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 20 0:36:14 20 0:36:14 加藤辰之介(2)
2 16 0:47:30 14 0:11:16 川高慎之輔(1)
3 18 1:16:54 20 0:29:24 山田晴都(2)
4 19 1:48:09 26 0:31:15 昭本大貴(1)
5 20 1:58:46 27 0:10:37 伊藤律稀(2)
6 19 2:16:05 16 0:17:19 市川清元(1)
7 19 2:33:24 17 0:17:19 佐敷翼(2)
20位 川越 2:33:49
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 22 0:36:45 22 0:36:45 今泉陽登(2)
2 22 0:48:13 19 0:11:28 満仲陸斗(2)
3 20 1:17:58 22 0:29:45 生駒雅央(2)
4 24 1:49:35 28 0:31:37 寺本雄祐(2)
5 22 1:59:27 18 0:09:52 加藤楓紀(2)
6 22 2:17:36 24 0:18:09 森翔太(1)
7 20 2:33:49 5 0:16:13 山本練(1)
21位 鈴鹿高専 2:34:18
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 28 0:38:23 28 0:38:23 宮田祐貴(2)
2 27 0:50:48 27 0:12:25 髙間光(2)
3 23 1:18:45 13 0:27:57 伊藤瑠威(1)
4 21 1:49:19 21 0:30:34 加納歩輝(2)
5 21 1:59:12 19 0:09:53 宮脇敦希(2)
6 23 2:17:52 25 0:18:40 水谷暢孝(1)
7 21 2:34:18 8 0:16:26 金森湧大(1)
22位 桑名西 2:34:44
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 16 0:36:00 16 0:36:00 森永悠太(2)
2 18 0:47:41 21 0:11:41 山田穂高(1)
3 19 1:17:06 21 0:29:25 前田寛翔(1)
4 18 1:47:43 23 0:30:37 小川友己(1)
5 18 1:57:59 23 0:10:16 蒔田一成(2)
6 20 2:17:00 26 0:19:01 佐藤右真(1)
7 22 2:34:44 21 0:17:44 横田海月(1)
23位 伊勢工 2:36:00
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 29 0:44:46 29 0:44:46 請田虹平(3)
2 29 0:56:09 17 0:11:23 森瞬也(3)
3 28 1:23:54 10 0:27:45 中村幸誠(3)
4 27 1:53:40 19 0:29:46 中村亮太(1)
5 27 2:02:39 7 0:08:59 中世古雄次
6 26 2:19:37 10 0:16:58 竹中真一郎(3)
7 23 2:36:00 7 0:16:23 岡山翔太(3)
24位 津田学園 2:36:12
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 26 0:37:46 26 0:37:46 永田一馬(2)
2 26 0:49:37 25 0:11:51 柴田成那(3)
3 21 1:18:11 14 0:28:34 清水楓真(1)
4 23 1:49:28 27 0:31:17 岡田昴也(1)
5 23 1:59:29 21 0:10:01 木下空音(2)
6 21 2:17:24 20 0:17:55 神谷健(3)
7 24 2:36:12 26 0:18:48 大塚愛斗(3)
25位 津東 2:36:40
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 25 0:37:29 25 0:37:29 今井一志(2)
2 25 0:49:12 22 0:11:43 茂手木来人(1)
3 24 1:19:22 23 0:30:10 丸柱佑太朗(1)
4 22 1:49:25 20 0:30:03 岸野壮汰(1)
5 25 2:00:05 28 0:10:40 若林颯真(1)
6 25 2:19:36 28 0:19:31 米川幸希(1)
7 25 2:36:40 14 0:17:04 竹内大貴(2)
26位 桑名工 2:37:59
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 17 0:36:05 18 0:36:05 水谷龍志(3)
2 20 0:47:56 25 0:11:51 黒﨑琉斗(2)
3 24 1:19:22 26 0:31:26 山﨑玲王(2)
4 25 1:50:07 24 0:30:45 丹羽練嗣(3)
5 24 1:59:55 17 0:09:48 山下穂高(1)
6 24 2:18:00 22 0:18:05 千草充輝(2)
7 26 2:37:59 29 0:19:59 高木歩夢(1)
27位 伊勢 2:38:24
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 24 0:36:53 24 0:36:53 南創太(1)
2 23 0:48:18 18 0:11:25 谷口智哉(1)
3 26 1:20:46 27 0:32:28 濱口昴志(1)
4 26 1:51:43 25 0:30:57 佐野理恩(1)
5 26 2:02:15 24 0:10:32 倉田瑛太(2)
6 27 2:20:00 19 0:17:45 荒木優斗(1)
7 27 2:38:24 24 0:18:24 野村瀬吾(2)
28位 亀山 2:43:00
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 27 0:38:11 27 0:38:11 吉井尊(2)
2 28 0:52:05 29 0:13:54 竹下諄(3)
3 29 1:25:05 28 0:33:00 田中大貴(3)
4 28 1:54:38 17 0:29:33 佐藤祥真(3)
5 28 2:05:35 29 0:10:57 伊藤諒二(3)
6 28 2:24:36 26 0:19:01 高橋タダシ(3)
7 28 2:43:00 24 0:18:24 橋本啓吾(3)
29位 名張青峰 2:46:13
通算順位 区間順位 氏名
1 21 0:36:15 21 0:36:15 佐藤龍之介(2)
2 24 0:48:46 28 0:12:31 北村宇信(2)
3 27 1:22:39 29 0:33:53 井戸悠士(1)
4 29 1:55:49 29 0:33:10 矢敷歩(1)
5 29 2:05:47 20 0:09:58 一力祥太(1)
6 29 2:26:27 29 0:20:40 宮野音王(1)
7 29 2:46:13 28 0:19:46 河本ヒロト(2)

区間と距離

男子(7区間 42.195Km)
1区 10.00Km
2区 03.00Km
3区 08.1+Km
4区 08.1-Km
5区 03.00Km
6区 05.00Km
7区 05.00Km

女子(5区間 21.0975Km)
1区 6.00Km
2区 4.1-Km
3区 3.00Km
4区 3.00Km
5区 5.00Km

タイトルとURLをコピーしました