登録リスト | 公認奥球磨ロードレース 2018年

2018 公認奥球磨ロードレース

2018 公認奥球磨ロードレース

2018 スタートリスト

ハーフ・招待選手

  • 01 川内優輝・埼玉県庁
  • 02 藤本拓・トヨタ自動車
  • 03 一色恭志・GMOアスリーツ
  • 04 三輪晋大朗・NTN
  • 05 本田匠・旭化成
  • 06 坂本大志・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 07 JoelMwaura・黒崎播磨
  • 08 渡邉一磨・安川電機
  • 09 徳永照・日清食品
  • 10 松本伸之・愛三工業
  • 11 秋山清仁・愛知製鋼
  • 12 橋爪孝安・SGHグループ
  • 13 星創太・富士通
  • 14 佐藤寛才・小森C
  • 15 渡辺力将・NTT西日本
  • 16 大藏洋人・青山学院大
  • 17 中尾聡志・東洋大
  • 18 吉村晃世・駒澤大
  • 19 西田壮志・東海大
  • 20 中川翔太・日本体育大
  • 21 川口竜也・山梨学院大
  • 22 吉岡幸輝・順天堂大
  • 23 赤崎暁・拓殖大
  • 24 沖成仁・帝京大
  • 25 福田有馬・国士舘大
  • 26 佐々木大輔・明治大
  • 27 西井翔馬・上武大
  • 28 加藤純平・東京国際大
  • 29 北村宙夢・日本文理大
  • 30 小﨑まり・ノーリツ
  • 31 南美沙希・ワコール
  • 32 奥野有紀子・資生堂
  • 33 髙野鈴菜・肥後銀行
  • 34 床呂沙紀・京セラ
  • 35 松枝未代・鹿児島銀行
  • 36 赤坂よもぎ・名城大
  • 37 平野文珠・日本体育大
  • 38 加藤みちる・大阪学院大
  • 39 井手彩乃・福岡大




ハーフ・男子

  • 101 今井正人・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 102 押川裕貴・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 103 大津顕杜・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 104 奥野翔弥・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 105 渡邉大輔・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 106 江田悠真・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 107 中平大二朗・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 108 改木悠真・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 109 カレミズク・トヨタ自動車九州
  • 110 中嶋和希・旭化成
  • 111 山口修平・旭化成
  • 112 齋藤椋・旭化成
  • 113 山岸宏貴・GMOアスリーツ
  • 114 倉田翔平・GMOアスリーツ
  • 115 三木啓貴・GMOアスリーツ
  • 116 橋本崚・GMOアスリーツ
  • 117 渡邉利典・GMOアスリーツ
  • 118 柿原聖哉・SGHグループ
  • 119 井上錬・SGHグループ
  • 120 林竜之介・SGHグループ
  • 121 廣末卓・日清食品
  • 122 古川敬祐・日清食品
  • 123 井上挙太朗・安川電機
  • 124 林慎吾・安川電機
  • 125 MelakuAbera・黒崎播磨
  • 126 木村直樹・黒崎播磨
  • 127 金子幸司・黒崎播磨
  • 128 川元涼央・黒崎播磨
  • 129 徳田昌哉・黒崎播磨
  • 130 田村友佑・黒崎播磨
  • 131 藤井啓介・トヨタ自動車
  • 132 蝦名聡勝・小森C
  • 133 森谷修平・市民ランナー選抜
  • 134 齋藤真也・市民ランナー選抜
  • 135 牧野冴希・市民ランナー選抜
  • 136 志賀康太・日本体育大
  • 137 林田元輝・日本体育大
  • 138 宮崎勇将・日本体育大
  • 139 住田優載・日本体育大
  • 140 石島一真・日本体育大
  • 141 嘉村大悟・東海大
  • 142 森下史崇・東海大
  • 143 髙田凛太郎・東海大
  • 144 長祐作・東海大
  • 145 金原弘直・順天堂大
  • 146 小畠隆太郎・順天堂大
  • 147 鈴木雄人・順天堂大
  • 148 藤曲寛人・順天堂大
  • 149 根井勇哉・順天堂大
  • 150 矢野直幹・順天堂大
  • 151 小林聖・順天堂大
  • 152 馬場祐輔・拓殖大
  • 153 鈴見侑大・拓殖大
  • 154 小林憲太・山梨学院大
  • 155 森川弘康・青山学院大
  • 156 山田滉介・青山学院大
  • 157 中根滉稀・青山学院大
  • 158 吉田祐也・青山学院大
  • 159 岩見秀哉・青山学院大
  • 160 福井勇仁・東洋大
  • 161 北川遼馬・国士舘大
  • 162 松倉頼人・上武大
  • 163 菱刈大貴・日本文理大
  • 164 渡辺聖太・日本文理大
  • 165 増田晃大・日本文理大
  • 166 今富史也・日本文理大
  • 167 扇晃平・日本文理大
  • 168 副島将平・日本文理大
  • 169 内山勝太・福岡大
  • 170 岡村恭平・福岡大
  • 171 松本隆佑・福岡大
  • 172 早田哲也・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 173 地下翔太・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 174 米良瑛介・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 175 杉枝真二・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 176 中神恒也・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 177 久間章弘・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 178 大手敬史・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 179 小川拓郎・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 180 小原正道・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 181 久保山護煕・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 182 福田哲哉・スカイヴィレッジ
  • 183 鬼塚智徳・九電工
  • 184 古賀孝志・九電工
  • 185 森宗信也・42普通科連隊
  • 186 福田渉・42普通科連隊
  • 187 野田悟・42普通科連隊
  • 188 永山拓・42普通科連隊
  • 189 山岡月斗・42普通科連隊
  • 190 浦川優也・42普通科連隊
  • 191 荒木穂高・42普通科連隊
  • 192 藤原寿弘・42普通科連隊
  • 193 藤川亮太・42普通科連隊
  • 194 上村佳正・42普通科連隊
  • 195 櫻井翔悟・42普通科連隊
  • 196 森本幸司・GGRC熊本
  • 197 岩永浩明・GGRC熊本
  • 198 片瀬誠・GGRC熊本
  • 199 中原拓海・鹿児島銀行
  • 200 三原幸男・ワコール
  • 201 河野健一・UF/TRAQ
  • 202 倉野貴光・伊佐駅伝クラブ
  • 203 梅田慎太郎・美里町陸協
  • 204 福山誠司・タートルズ
  • 205 作田智宏
  • 206 吉川政志
  • 207 濱本昇征
  • 208 右田琢磨
  • 209 前田悠太郎・熊本学園大
  • 210 岡山春紀・コモディイイダ
  • 211 川邉宏樹・windrun九州
  • 212 関島桂・佐賀陸協
  • 213 西田光宏・セレクシオン南九州
  • 214 廣松正景・熊本クレイジーTC
  • 215 上野純一
  • 216 梅田大輔・高森町役場
  • 217 梅本和海・熊本県庁
  • 218 唐鎌航也・上球磨消防
  • 219 草野正揮
  • 220 寺田逸朗・FRUNさんき
  • 221 馬場斉
  • 222 福島哲也・熊本県庁
  • 223 藤澤博文・熊本県庁
  • 224 堀内規生・チーム道下
  • 225 八垣圭一郎・なまずの郷RC
  • 226 吉永和夫・熊本CAC
  • 227 渡辺暁雄・熊本山鹿RC




ハーフ・女子

  • 301 齋藤真希・肥後銀行
  • 302 松下茉由・肥後銀行
  • 303 下山かなえ・ノーリツ
  • 304 九嶋映莉子・ノーリツ
  • 305 松浦佳南・名城大
  • 306 小森星七・名城大
  • 307 田中真愛・日本体育大
  • 308 鈴木彩智歩・日本体育大
  • 309 守田詩歩・福岡大
  • 310 今村奈々子・福岡大
  • 311 松宮茜・福岡大
  • 312 光恒悠里・福岡大
  • 313 井筒結希・福岡大
  • 314 野口明華・福岡大
  • 315 河口恵・チームM

10km・高校男子

  • 1001 吉良大樹・九州学院高
  • 1002 髙木大輔・九州学院高
  • 1003 郷明日翔・九州学院高
  • 1004 田尻悠成・九州学院高
  • 1005 井川龍人・九州学院高
  • 1006 今村真路・九州学院高
  • 1007 奥村辰徳・九州学院高
  • 1008 佐藤映斗・九州学院高
  • 1009 髙津浩揮・九州学院高
  • 1010 端羽星・九州学院高
  • 1011 良田圭太・九州学院高
  • 1012 荒木拳真・九州学院高
  • 1013 入田優希・九州学院高
  • 1014 大石刃馬・九州学院高
  • 1015 塩井広太朗・九州学院高
  • 1016 坂井俊介・九州学院高
  • 1017 髙濱大志・九州学院高
  • 1018 中山凛斗・九州学院高
  • 1019 久光康太・九州学院高
  • 1020 山内大地・九州学院高
  • 1021 田中康靖・小林高
  • 1022 河野壮汰・小林高
  • 1023 緒方俊亮・小林高
  • 1024 久嶋弘圭・小林高
  • 1025 河野祥哉・小林高
  • 1026 柿山龍大・小林高
  • 1027 片野雅章・小林高
  • 1028 中村六田・小林高
  • 1029 黒田航世・小林高
  • 1030 河野太志朗・小林高
  • 1031 大坪幸太・小林高
  • 1032 畦地貴斗・小林高
  • 1033 入来颯・小林高
  • 1034 山口大智・小林高
  • 1035 森瞳磨・小林高
  • 1036 河野絢太・小林高
  • 1037 堀晃士郎・小林高
  • 1038 九嶋恵舜・小林高
  • 1039 峰本幸樹・小林高
  • 1040 荒木勇太・小林高
  • 1041 倉本謙志・小林高
  • 1042 永井智久・小林高
  • 1043 古賀友太・大牟田高
  • 1044 倉野恭佑・大牟田高
  • 1045 須佐多智・大牟田高
  • 1046 山下大志・大牟田高
  • 1047 吉冨裕太・大牟田高
  • 1048 上村洋介・大牟田高
  • 1049 日髙健仁・大牟田高
  • 1050 島﨑昇汰・大牟田高
  • 1051 高木駿斗・大牟田高
  • 1052 土屋雅也・大牟田高
  • 1053 濱地進之介・大牟田高
  • 1054 入冨大嗣・大牟田高
  • 1055 足立一己・大牟田高
  • 1056 江口清洋・大牟田高
  • 1057 岡本啓伸・大牟田高
  • 1058 藤田寛人・大牟田高
  • 1059 藤本竜汰・大牟田高
  • 1060 鬼塚秀斗・大牟田高
  • 1061 久保田智大・大牟田高
  • 1062 髙橋考生・大牟田高
  • 1063 村本翔・大牟田高
  • 1064 赤池陸・大牟田高
  • 1065 竹元泰智・大牟田高
  • 1066 吉冨純也・大牟田高
  • 1067 大木バートン・大牟田高
  • 1068 田島龍聖・大牟田高
  • 1069 中野清正・大牟田高
  • 1070 熊谷奨・大分東明高
  • 1071 河野慶太・大分東明高
  • 1072 塩田祥悟・大分東明高
  • 1073 後藤拓磨・大分東明高
  • 1074 宮崎魁舟・大分東明高
  • 1075 河野友誠・大分東明高
  • 1076 青木森・大分東明高
  • 1077 片岡凛太郎・大分東明高
  • 1078 井手悠介・鹿児島実業高
  • 1079 伊東大暉・鹿児島実業高
  • 1080 内誠一郎・鹿児島実業高
  • 1081 前原匠・鹿児島実業高
  • 1082 柿内日向・鹿児島実業高
  • 1083 川上拓真・鹿児島実業高
  • 1084 山下諒真・鹿児島実業高
  • 1085 仲山昂輝・鹿児島実業高
  • 1086 仲山悠斗・鹿児島実業高
  • 1087 荒井優作・鹿児島実業高
  • 1088 愛甲翼・鹿児島実業高
  • 1089 川添凌弥・鹿児島実業高
  • 1090 神薗竜馬・鹿児島実業高
  • 1091 武下孝輔・鹿児島実業高
  • 1092 和田渉夢・鹿児島実業高
  • 1093 中野拓海・東海大福岡高
  • 1094 廣田恭太郎・東海大福岡高
  • 1095 森下裕貴・東海大福岡高
  • 1096 小田部真也・東海大福岡高
  • 1097 上別府樹生・東海大福岡高
  • 1098 石松明・東海大福岡高
  • 1099 渡辺慎也・東海大福岡高
  • 1100 佐藤俊介・東海大福岡高
  • 1101 庄司俊介・東海大福岡高
  • 1102 守田彗登・東海大福岡高
  • 1103 上里聡史・東海大福岡高
  • 1104 上里誠司・東海大福岡高
  • 1105 谷川俊介・東海大福岡高
  • 1106 藤﨑浩隆・東海大福岡高
  • 1107 山﨑諒・東海大福岡高
  • 1108 川合良侑・東海大福岡高
  • 1109 川浪侑也・東海大福岡高
  • 1110 川添翔太・東海大福岡高
  • 1111 キムングサイモン・東海大福岡高
  • 1112 小林慶・東海大福岡高
  • 1113 本明大和・熊本工業高
  • 1114 入江泰世・熊本工業高
  • 1115 倉岡輝・熊本工業高
  • 1116 緒方貴典・熊本工業高
  • 1117 城拓磨・熊本工業高
  • 1118 早崎泰晟・熊本工業高
  • 1119 山下駿・熊本工業高
  • 1120 笹井秀稔・熊本工業高
  • 1121 清田尭也・熊本工業高
  • 1122 後藤将希・熊本工業高
  • 1123 小林亮太・熊本工業高
  • 1124 坂口優真・熊本工業高
  • 1125 東原愛斗・熊本工業高
  • 1126 髙木翔瑛・熊本工業高
  • 1127 酒田竜之介・熊本工業高
  • 1128 遠山奨悟・熊本工業高
  • 1129 大塚弘翔・熊本工業高
  • 1130 岩井俊璃・熊本工業高
  • 1131 荒木勇人・宮崎日大高
  • 1132 大野海那人・宮崎日大高
  • 1133 甲斐大陽・宮崎日大高
  • 1134 甲斐治輝・宮崎日大高
  • 1135 佐藤奨之進・宮崎日大高
  • 1136 束野雄介・宮崎日大高
  • 1137 寺原大統・宮崎日大高
  • 1138 大平真人・宮崎日大高
  • 1139 岡亮介・宮崎日大高
  • 1140 城戸洸輝・宮崎日大高
  • 1141 佐藤航希・宮崎日大高
  • 1142 佐藤俊輔・宮崎日大高
  • 1143 寺原大湧・宮崎日大高
  • 1144 日髙龍之介・宮崎日大高
  • 1145 湯浅仁・宮崎日大高
  • 1146 永井大育・樟南高
  • 1147 源川竜也・樟南高
  • 1148 南美空翔・樟南高
  • 1149 久永悠真・樟南高
  • 1150 神山智哉・樟南高
  • 1151 下醉尾剛朗・樟南高
  • 1152 若松玖児・樟南高
  • 1153 吉永理玖・樟南高
  • 1154 樋之口優希・樟南高
  • 1155 山下裕樹・樟南高
  • 1156 徳田真皐希・樟南高
  • 1157 樗木優吾・樟南高
  • 1158 杉本翔哉・樟南高
  • 1159 重信拓海・樟南高
  • 1160 後藤晴樹・樟南高
  • 1161 穂積佑斗・樟南高
  • 1162 倉村大地・樟南高
  • 1163 佐々木大地・樟南高
  • 1164 山内健登・樟南高
  • 1165 甲斐拓人・樟南高
  • 1166 谷口一希・樟南高
  • 1167 羽根田顕宣・樟南高
  • 1168 松尾郁哉・樟南高
  • 1169 上稲葉峰人・樟南高
  • 1170 出口静之心・鹿児島城西高
  • 1171 直麗弥・鹿児島城西高
  • 1172 中西巧磨・鹿児島城西高
  • 1173 町田寛太・鹿児島城西高
  • 1174 矢吹波音・鹿児島城西高
  • 1175 梅北一光・鹿児島城西高
  • 1176 宮之原誓弥・鹿児島城西高
  • 1177 屋久楓・鹿児島城西高
  • 1178 山内諒・鹿児島城西高
  • 1179 山崎駆・鹿児島城西高
  • 1180 有村祐亮・鹿児島城西高
  • 1181 漆畑瑠人・鹿児島城西高
  • 1182 垣内航汰・鹿児島城西高
  • 1183 郡山陸・鹿児島城西高
  • 1184 下園響・鹿児島城西高
  • 1185 模幸正・鹿児島城西高
  • 1186 前島諒人・鹿児島城西高
  • 1187 松浦拓大・鹿児島城西高
  • 1188 宮元雄大・鹿児島城西高
  • 1189 北園元泰・鹿児島城西高
  • 1190 國本尚希・出水中央高
  • 1191 生駒泰里・出水中央高
  • 1192 松永悠吾・出水中央高
  • 1193 松本拓朗・出水中央高
  • 1194 元村航大・出水中央高
  • 1195 下野圭一・出水中央高
  • 1196 橋口司・出水中央高
  • 1197 内山俊一・出水中央高
  • 1198 國本大生・出水中央高
  • 1199 田中泰世・出水中央高
  • 1200 出村諒・出水中央高
  • 1201 中元諄哉・出水中央高
  • 1202 松下悠歩・出水中央高
  • 1203 寺澤匠・出水中央高
  • 1204 鶴田倖嗣郎・鶴翔高
  • 1205 嶋本航・鶴翔高
  • 1206 本藏駿・鶴翔高
  • 1207 後藤拓海・鶴翔高
  • 1208 折口龍三・鶴翔高
  • 1209 岩下雄哉・鶴翔高
  • 1210 川上大輝・鶴翔高
  • 1211 西島礼朗・鶴翔高
  • 1212 小嶋理久・鶴翔高
  • 1213 神之田真紘・鶴翔高
  • 1214 中島太陽・鶴翔高
  • 1215 中下太智・鶴翔高
  • 1216 羽田開人・鶴翔高
  • 1217 中山貴人・鶴翔高
  • 1218 金ヶ江勇太・鶴翔高
  • 1219 酒匂雄大・鶴翔高
  • 1220 蔵園栄二・鶴翔高
  • 1221 梶尾歩夢・鶴翔高
  • 1222 川床暢誉・鶴翔高
  • 1223 椎木創二朗・鶴翔高
  • 1224 中條颯人・鶴翔高
  • 1225 吉岡智輝・白石高
  • 1226 一ノ瀬涼太・白石高
  • 1227 香月文弥・白石高
  • 1228 山田一輝・白石高
  • 1229 山口大地・白石高
  • 1230 相良康輝・白石高
  • 1231 川崎尚太朗・白石高
  • 1232 山崎悠平・白石高
  • 1233 松尾健介・白石高
  • 1234 円城寺翔・白石高
  • 1235 中溝智哉・白石高
  • 1236 廣橋智也・白石高
  • 1237 大山望夢・鹿児島工業高
  • 1238 茅野智裕・鹿児島工業高
  • 1239 山元創太・鹿児島工業高
  • 1240 西元光樹・鹿児島工業高
  • 1241 溝口昌央・鹿児島工業高
  • 1242 堀口朝陽・鹿児島工業高
  • 1243 大迫一樹・鹿児島工業高
  • 1244 指宿正登・鹿児島工業高
  • 1245 蛭川優輝・鹿児島工業高
  • 1246 右田開・鹿児島工業高
  • 1247 福島碧海・鹿児島工業高
  • 1248 溝口優斗・鹿児島工業高
  • 1249 立迫光平・鹿児島工業高
  • 1250 坂口歩・鹿児島工業高
  • 1251 森翔哉・鹿児島工業高
  • 1252 溝口竜生・鹿児島工業高
  • 1253 福留裕介・鹿児島工業高
  • 1254 中村奏太郎・鹿児島工業高
  • 1255 田中佳祐・鹿児島工業高
  • 1256 久保諒馬・鹿児島工業高
  • 1257 田中宏武・鹿児島工業高
  • 1258 入口海・水俣高
  • 1259 原田明都夢・水俣高
  • 1260 森山裕雅・水俣高
  • 1261 窪田大輝・水俣高
  • 1262 宮田成永・水俣高
  • 1263 江口知哉・水俣高
  • 1264 谷口皇誠・水俣高
  • 1265 森山凌弥・水俣高
  • 1266 草木迫翔真・水俣高
  • 1267 山崎隼汰・球磨工業高
  • 1268 川口颯太・球磨工業高
  • 1269 鶴田舞杜・球磨工業高
  • 1270 山中海里・球磨工業高
  • 1271 椎葉勇斗・球磨工業高
  • 1272 上原健太郎・球磨工業高
  • 1273 岩川智也・球磨工業高
  • 1274 生田裕喜・球磨工業高
  • 1275 椎葉港翔・球磨工業高
  • 1276 迫田航大・球磨工業高
  • 1277 江夏樹李・球磨工業高
  • 1278 川内秀哉・宮崎南高
  • 1279 永野詩恩・宮崎南高
  • 1280 長友隆太郎・宮崎南高
  • 1281 中平光志朗・宮崎南高
  • 1282 前田和輝・宮崎南高
  • 1283 長友稜馬・宮崎南高
  • 1284 南井上慶悟・宮崎南高
  • 1285 藤川拓瑞・宇土高
  • 1286 篠﨑鉄伸・宇土高
  • 1287 岩越雅斗・宇土高
  • 1288 嶋田雄太郎・宇土高
  • 1289 濱本貴人・宇土高
  • 1290 齋藤翔汰・宇土高
  • 1291 佐藤昇太朗・宇土高
  • 1292 大山亮仁・多良木高
  • 1293 山崎輝・多良木高
  • 1294 谷川公章・南稜高
  • 1295 白石慶成・小川工業高




5km・中学男子

  • 2001 泉邑豪・帯山中
  • 2002 松村浩希・帯山中
  • 2003 渋谷龍星・帯山中
  • 2004 満辺伊織・あさぎり中
  • 2005 谷川彰浩・あさぎり中
  • 2006 山野龍・あさぎり中
  • 2007 平石琉翔・あさぎり中
  • 2008 黒木翔太・あさぎり中
  • 2009 畑中弘生・あさぎり中
  • 2010 益田明・あさぎり中
  • 2011 髙木晃瑠・人吉第二中
  • 2012 横井優斗・人吉第二中
  • 2013 新結人・人吉第二中
  • 2014 栗本祥吾・人吉第二中
  • 2015 高田眞明・人吉第二中
  • 2016 岡柊介・人吉第二中
  • 2017 上村彩人・人吉第二中
  • 2018 西洸人・人吉第二中
  • 2019 鍬本健太・人吉第二中
  • 2020 才畑智貴・人吉第二中
  • 2021 槻木翼・人吉第二中
  • 2022 上原晴樹・人吉第二中
  • 2023 木下隆馬・人吉第二中
  • 2024 万江駿介・人吉第二中
  • 2025 柳澤宏樹・人吉第二中
  • 2026 山本優樹・人吉第二中
  • 2027 原奨真・人吉第二中
  • 2028 岩本開渡・人吉第二中
  • 2029 中田翔・湯前中
  • 2030 中田光・湯前中
  • 2031 稲森隼都・湯前中
  • 2032 北崎雄一郎・湯前中
  • 2033 黒木海斗・湯前中
  • 2034 篠宮光陽・湯前中
  • 2035 中田優輝・湯前中
  • 2036 福屋渉・湯前中
  • 2037 星原海斗・湯前中
  • 2038 落合諒・湯前中
  • 2039 中村孔亮・湯前中
  • 2040 那須龍樹・湯前中
  • 2041 村山蓮・湯前中
  • 2042 柿山穂積・多良木中
  • 2043 前田輝音・多良木中
  • 2044 黒木浩祐・多良木中
  • 2045 上田碧・不知火中
  • 2046 森大綺・不知火中
  • 2047 田尻大遥・不知火中
  • 2048 那須翔琉・不知火中
  • 2049 田中遥琉・不知火中
  • 2050 浦上和樹・不知火中
  • 2051 吉良侑己・不知火中
  • 2052 山下圭太・不知火中
  • 2053 佐々木瑠希・球磨中
  • 2054 地下瀬奈・球磨中
  • 2055 野々原佑也・球磨中
  • 2056 入江彩天音・水上中
  • 2057 大手海斗・水上中
  • 2058 久保田玲音・水上中
  • 2059 家入勇翔・菊鹿中
  • 2060 木庭堅人・菊鹿中
  • 2061 中原水月・菊鹿中
  • 2062 高橋朋希・錦中
  • 2063 豊永流誠・錦中
  • 2064 有馬楓・錦中
  • 2065 土井頸心・錦中
  • 2066 岡崎滉大・錦中
  • 2067 石田遥人・錦中
  • 2068 那須凱斗・錦中
  • 2069 石岡大侑・出水中
  • 2070 永井駿・相良中
  • 2071 椎葉翔太・相良中
  • 2072 工藤琢斗・南阿蘇中
  • 2073 庭瀬俊輝

5km・一般女子

  • 2501 松本亜子・大牟田高
  • 2502 飯田怜・ルーテル学院高
  • 2503 岡本佳奈絵・ルーテル学院高
  • 2504 田浦英理歌・ルーテル学院高
  • 2505 岡本亜依里・ルーテル学院高
  • 2506 笠井菜央・ルーテル学院高
  • 2507 黒田澪・ルーテル学院高
  • 2508 林田彩・ルーテル学院高
  • 2509 池田ひかり・ルーテル学院高
  • 2510 石原あゆ・ルーテル学院高
  • 2511 古閑彩華・ルーテル学院高
  • 2512 福山詩織・ルーテル学院高
  • 2513 松本まどか・ルーテル学院高
  • 2514 吉永琉音・ルーテル学院高
  • 2515 今村汐海・有明高
  • 2516 岩村彩水・有明高
  • 2517 三宅翔子・有明高
  • 2518 山本真菜・有明高
  • 2519 青沼那奈・有明高
  • 2520 隈部蒼葉・有明高
  • 2521 堤好伽・有明高
  • 2522 津留萌花・有明高
  • 2523 牧野颯姫・有明高
  • 2524 尾籠さや香・宮崎日大高
  • 2525 中野好葉・宮崎日大高
  • 2526 若松世奈・宮崎日大高
  • 2527 蛯原悠・宮崎日大高
  • 2528 澤田奈弥・宮崎日大高
  • 2529 今脇智花・熊本信愛高
  • 2530 三池実乃梨・熊本信愛高
  • 2531 井菜那花・熊本信愛高
  • 2532 松山明日香・熊本信愛高
  • 2533 嶋村里恩・熊本信愛高
  • 2534 枝尾祐希・熊本信愛高
  • 2535 皆越麻世・熊本信愛高
  • 2536 栗屋萌香・熊本信愛高
  • 2537 塚田千尋・熊本信愛高
  • 2538 本郷未来・熊本信愛高
  • 2539 高日友紀乃・熊本信愛高
  • 2540 坂本実咲・熊本信愛高
  • 2541 塚田智恵・熊本信愛高
  • 2542 黒木愛子・小林高
  • 2543 尾辻彩花・小林高
  • 2544 黒田桜希・小林高
  • 2545 白坂瑞稀・小林高
  • 2546 日髙永理・小林高
  • 2547 内園未奈・小林高
  • 2548 鎌田早紀・小林高
  • 2549 福川侑花・小林高
  • 2550 山口莉理・小林高
  • 2551 軸屋七海・活水女子大
  • 2552 吉田麗羅・活水女子大
  • 2553 工藤茉理亜・活水女子大
  • 2554 小池莉央・活水女子大
  • 2555 谷真以子・活水女子大
  • 2556 小手川紀名子・活水女子大
  • 2557 野島未菜・活水女子大
  • 2558 大曲由真・出水中央高
  • 2559 福吉雛乃・出水中央高
  • 2560 徳田優里海・出水中央高
  • 2561 山田弓・出水中央高
  • 2562 米澤杏樹・出水中央高
  • 2563 吉野優梨・出水中央高
  • 2564 上別府くるみ・出水中央高
  • 2565 湯元七海・出水中央高
  • 2566 伊藤真衣・出水中央高
  • 2567 津々木華楠・出水中央高
  • 2568 清水遥加・出水中央高
  • 2569 清水麗奈・出水中央高
  • 2570 一山莉那・出水中央高
  • 2571 矢野恋佳・出水中央高
  • 2572 冨田彩悠・出水中央高
  • 2573 本村晴奈・出水中央高
  • 2574 福田詩音・東海大福岡高
  • 2575 菅田雅香・東海大福岡高
  • 2576 中尾有梨沙・東海大福岡高
  • 2577 川原一文・東海大福岡高
  • 2578 中山優奈・東海大福岡高
  • 2579 松田百代・東海大福岡高
  • 2580 安田彩乃・千原台高
  • 2581 畑野心咲・千原台高
  • 2582 松井渚・千原台高
  • 2583 陣内ノア・千原台高
  • 2584 山本悠菜・千原台高
  • 2585 藤村光紀・千原台高
  • 2586 栗原泉・千原台高
  • 2587 藤原花音・千原台高
  • 2588 境田真夕・千原台高
  • 2589 山本李呼・開新高
  • 2590 佐藤小雪・開新高
  • 2591 中嶋桂子・開新高
  • 2592 坂本香雪・開新高
  • 2593 渡辺真梨・開新高
  • 2594 井上晴日・開新高
  • 2595 田邉未波・文徳高
  • 2596 村田怜奈・文徳高
  • 2597 垣田理子・文徳高
  • 2598 田嶋萌子・文徳高
  • 2599 上林由佳・尚絅高
  • 2600 村上藍・尚絅高
  • 2601 中橋由依・尚絅高
  • 2602 緒方海和・尚絅高
  • 2603 山本果穂・尚絅高
  • 2604 金子櫻・尚絅高
  • 2605 増永梨乃・尚絅高
  • 2606 新田こずえ・東海大星翔高
  • 2607 儀藤優花・東海大星翔高
  • 2608 戸北葉月・東海大星翔高
  • 2609 中野成美・東海大星翔高
  • 2610 平野綾実・熊本工業高
  • 2611 本明愛梨・熊本工業高
  • 2612 立迫美紀・鹿児島女子高
  • 2613 中園則子・鹿児島女子高
  • 2614 堀口ゆず・鹿児島女子高
  • 2615 岩下萌乃・鹿児島女子高
  • 2616 木下莉那・鹿児島女子高
  • 2617 片岡乃愛・宇土高
  • 2618 坂本七海・宇土高
  • 2619 塚本真夕・宇土高
  • 2620 三角真由・宇土高
  • 2621 石炭希良里・宇土高
  • 2622 鬼塚千尋・宮崎南高
  • 2623 湯川来帆・宮崎南高
  • 2624 宮本寧々・宮崎南高
  • 2625 近藤未佑・宮崎南高
  • 2626 甲斐姿子・チーム100

5km・中学女子

  • 2301 梅崎可愛
  • 2302 堀このみ・帯山中
  • 2303 神﨑愛子・帯山中
  • 2304 渡邉真心・帯山中
  • 2305 上田美月・あさぎり中
  • 2306 林田唯・あさぎり中
  • 2307 月原花音・あさぎり中
  • 2308 毎床舞鈴・あさぎり中
  • 2309 榎元綾郁・あさぎり中
  • 2310 西脇成美・あさぎり中
  • 2311 荒木のあ・人吉第二中
  • 2312 川口綾那・人吉第二中
  • 2313 山本莉菜・人吉第二中
  • 2314 緒方朱華・人吉第二中
  • 2315 黒木友比奈・人吉第二中
  • 2316 吉村美癒・人吉第二中
  • 2317 上村美空・人吉第二中
  • 2318 新真帆・人吉第二中
  • 2319 原千尋・人吉第二中
  • 2320 福島佑月・人吉第二中
  • 2321 田中くるみ・人吉第二中
  • 2322 中華美咲・湯前中
  • 2323 石井日和子・湯前中
  • 2324 小田菜波・湯前中
  • 2325 椎葉愛華・湯前中
  • 2326 庄籠珠有・湯前中
  • 2327 永濱香琳・湯前中
  • 2328 落合萌恵・水上中
  • 2329 川辺千聖・山江中
  • 2330 尾方唯莉・相良中
  • 2331 小松龍佳・忍風ジュニア
  • 2332 渡辺顕聖・忍風ジュニア
タイトルとURLをコピーしました