大阪高校総体駅伝・男子 | 2018年

2018 第59回大阪高校総体駅伝

  • 日付:2018年1月8日
  • 会場:長居公園周回道路
  • 区間:5区間28000m(28km)

INDEX

2018 大阪高校総体駅伝・男子

2018 結果概要

2018 総合結果

  1. 1:27:33 清風
  2. 1:28:06 関大北陽
  3. 1:29:11 大阪
  4. 1:29:36 関西創価
  5. 1:30:16 東海大仰星
  6. 1:31:22 履正社
  7. 1:31:27 大阪桐蔭
  8. 1:31:53 生野
  9. 1:31:56 春日丘
  10. 1:32:11 興國
  11. 1:32:27 枚方
  12. 1:32:30 北野
  13. 1:33:36 桜宮
  14. 1:33:41 東
  15. 1:33:50 大体大浪商
  16. 1:33:52 清教学園
  17. 1:33:53 三島
  18. 1:34:12 大塚
  19. 1:34:15 摂津
  20. 1:34:24 鳳
  21. 1:34:56 近大附
  22. 1:34:58 桜塚
  23. 1:35:02 池田
  24. 1:35:20 茨木
  25. 1:36:17 阪南大
  26. 1:37:03 岸和田
  27. 1:37:11 寝屋川
  28. 1:37:14 関西大倉
  29. 1:37:46 清水谷
  30. 1:37:57 八尾
  31. 1:38:07 金光大阪
  32. 1:38:28 大阪市立
  33. 1:38:41 四條畷
  34. 1:38:42 三国丘
  35. 1:39:01 箕面
  36. 1:39:04 高槻北
  37. 1:39:06 上宮
  38. 1:39:07 茨木西
  39. 1:39:08 豊中
  40. 1:39:18 初芝立命館
  41. 1:39:53 常翔学園
  42. 1:39:55 香里丘
  43. 1:40:19 美原
  44. 1:40:28 吹田東
  45. 1:40:32 教大天王寺
  46. 1:40:33 桃山学院
  47. 1:40:34 清風南海
  48. 1:40:51 佐野
  49. 1:40:53 富田林
  50. 1:41:06 藤井寺
  51. 1:41:16 天王寺
  52. 1:41:29 狭山
  53. 1:41:53 堺東
  54. 1:42:01 同志社香里
  55. 1:42:08 和泉
  56. 1:42:19 東住吉
  57. 1:42:25 登美丘
  58. 1:42:29 教育センター附
  59. 1:42:34 布施
  60. 1:42:49 金岡
  61. 1:42:53 夕陽丘
  62. 1:42:53 泉陽
  63. 1:43:07 追手門
  64. 1:43:08 八尾翠翔
  65. 1:43:14 北千里
  66. 1:43:22 久米田
  67. 1:43:36 早稲田摂陵
  68. 1:43:45 東大谷
  69. 1:43:48 大手前
  70. 1:43:48 枚方津田
  71. 1:43:50 花園
  72. 1:43:56 住吉
  73. 1:44:00 堺西
  74. 1:44:27 箕面自由
  75. 1:44:29 刀根山
  76. 1:44:37 高津
  77. 1:44:38 阿倍野
  78. 1:44:40 市岡
  79. 1:44:55 淀川工科
  80. 1:45:12 今宮
  81. 1:45:16 港
  82. 1:45:16 大阪星光学院
  83. 1:45:17 山田
  84. 1:45:20 咲くやこの花
  85. 1:45:20 今宮工科
  86. 1:45:35 高石
  87. 1:45:53 汎愛
  88. 1:45:53 明星
  89. 1:45:55 精華
  90. 1:45:55 茨木工
  91. 1:46:17 大商大
  92. 1:46:24 河南
  93. 1:46:45 都島工
  94. 1:46:48 浪速
  95. 1:48:13 大阪青凌
  96. 1:48:18 千里青雲
  97. 1:48:35 阪南
  98. 1:48:43 初芝富田林
  99. 1:50:07 大産大附
  100. 1:51:41 日新
  101. 1:52:11 北淀
  102. 1:52:16 大阪学院
  103. 1:52:39 東大阪大柏原
  104. 1:53:49 OBF
  105. 1:58:42 かわち野
  • 1:29:45 合同A
  • 1:39:18 合同B
  • 1:47:12 合同C

2018 区間賞

  • 1区 9.2k 28:54 本田晃士郎(2)・関西創価
  • 2区 3.3k 09:46 葛西潤(2)・関西創価
  • 3区 6.1k 19:03 堀畑佳吾(2)・清風
  • 4区 3.3k 10:00 田中駿祐(1)・清風
  • 5区 6.1k 18:56 上田颯汰(2)・合同A(関大一)



2018 通過順位

1区

  1. 0:28:54 関西創価
  2. 0:29:06 関大北陽
  3. 0:29:14 清風
  4. 0:29:14 大阪
  5. 0:29:22 履正社
  6. 0:29:22 枚方
  7. 0:29:29 東海大仰星
  8. 0:29:55 生野
  9. 0:30:01 清教学園
  10. 0:30:03 大体大浪商
  11. 0:30:03 北野
  12. 0:30:06 春日丘
  13. 0:30:25 清水谷
  14. 0:30:27 桜宮
  15. 0:30:29 三国丘
  16. 0:30:38 近大附
  17. 0:30:40 桜塚
  18. 0:30:40 東
  19. 0:30:41 大阪桐蔭
  20. 0:30:43 摂津
  21. 0:30:44 茨木
  22. 0:30:47 阪南大
  23. 0:30:51 教大天王寺
  24. 0:30:51 美原
  25. 0:30:55 高槻北
  26. 0:30:58 三島
  27. 0:30:59 堺東
  28. 0:31:04 興國
  29. 0:31:08 茨木西
  30. 0:31:12 池田
  31. 0:31:17 鳳
  32. 0:31:19 藤井寺
  33. 0:31:21 箕面
  34. 0:31:23 八尾
  35. 0:31:24 東住吉
  36. 0:31:30 大塚
  37. 0:31:31 寝屋川
  38. 0:31:34 豊中
  39. 0:31:38 関西大倉
  40. 0:31:53 岸和田
  41. 0:31:55 金岡
  42. 0:32:06 和泉
  43. 0:32:08 常翔学園
  44. 0:32:09 金光大阪
  45. 0:32:10 久米田
  46. 0:32:11 上宮
  47. 0:32:20 天王寺
  48. 0:32:21 阪南
  49. 0:32:21 初芝立命館
  50. 0:32:22 泉陽
  51. 0:32:26 富田林
  52. 0:32:27 四條畷
  53. 0:32:34 登美丘
  54. 0:32:35 市岡
  55. 0:32:35 汎愛
  56. 0:32:38 大阪市立
  57. 0:32:40 狭山
  58. 0:32:43 桃山学院
  59. 0:32:48 追手門
  60. 0:32:49 夕陽丘
  61. 0:32:50 佐野
  62. 0:32:50 阿倍野
  63. 0:32:52 大阪星光学院
  64. 0:32:53 吹田東
  65. 0:32:54 同志社香里
  66. 0:32:55 大商大
  67. 0:33:01 精華
  68. 0:33:02 花園
  69. 0:33:03 香里丘
  70. 0:33:04 北千里
  71. 0:33:05 東大谷
  72. 0:33:08 清風南海
  73. 0:33:08 八尾翠翔
  74. 0:33:11 箕面自由
  75. 0:33:12 大阪青凌
  76. 0:33:14 大手前
  77. 0:33:22 浪速
  78. 0:33:23 住吉
  79. 0:33:26 布施
  80. 0:33:31 堺西
  81. 0:33:35 今宮工科
  82. 0:33:35 枚方津田
  83. 0:33:44 港
  84. 0:33:46 教育センター附
  85. 0:33:52 山田
  86. 0:33:53 初芝富田林
  87. 0:34:05 高石
  88. 0:34:10 咲くやこの花
  89. 0:34:14 刀根山
  90. 0:34:18 日新
  91. 0:34:19 高津
  92. 0:34:22 明星
  93. 0:34:23 早稲田摂陵
  94. 0:34:30 東大阪大柏原
  95. 0:34:31 千里青雲
  96. 0:34:32 OBF
  97. 0:34:43 今宮
  98. 0:34:49 茨木工
  99. 0:34:56 淀川工科
  100. 0:35:04 河南
  101. 0:35:05 都島工
  102. 0:36:24 大産大附
  103. 0:36:55 大阪学院
  104. 0:37:04 北淀
  105. 0:40:46 かわち野
  • 0:29:06 合同A
  • 0:31:41 合同B
  • 0:34:44 合同C

2区

  1. 0:38:40 関西創価
  2. 0:39:07 関大北陽
  3. 0:39:11 清風
  4. 0:39:43 東海大仰星
  5. 0:39:45 大阪
  6. 0:40:01 履正社
  7. 0:40:08 枚方
  8. 0:40:19 生野
  9. 0:40:33 春日丘
  10. 0:40:33 北野
  11. 0:40:47 大体大浪商
  12. 0:40:58 大阪桐蔭
  13. 0:41:01 桜宮
  14. 0:41:03 近大附
  15. 0:41:18 清教学園
  16. 0:41:25 東
  17. 0:41:29 興國
  18. 0:41:31 摂津
  19. 0:41:34 三島
  20. 0:41:34 阪南大
  21. 0:41:38 茨木
  22. 0:41:41 清水谷
  23. 0:41:54 池田
  24. 0:41:56 大塚
  25. 0:41:57 桜塚
  26. 0:41:58 三国丘
  27. 0:42:02 箕面
  28. 0:42:21 鳳
  29. 0:42:36 寝屋川
  30. 0:42:41 高槻北
  31. 0:42:51 豊中
  32. 0:42:53 茨木西
  33. 0:42:53 八尾
  34. 0:43:00 藤井寺
  35. 0:43:04 関西大倉
  36. 0:43:06 岸和田
  37. 0:43:25 上宮
  38. 0:43:31 堺東
  39. 0:43:33 金光大阪
  40. 0:43:34 四條畷
  41. 0:43:44 常翔学園
  42. 0:43:45 教大天王寺
  43. 0:43:49 久米田
  44. 0:43:52 和泉
  45. 0:43:52 夕陽丘
  46. 0:43:53 金岡
  47. 0:43:56 美原
  48. 0:44:06 東住吉
  49. 0:44:08 大阪市立
  50. 0:44:08 富田林
  51. 0:44:10 泉陽
  52. 0:44:11 同志社香里
  53. 0:44:13 天王寺
  54. 0:44:28 初芝立命館
  55. 0:44:29 桃山学院
  56. 0:44:30 北千里
  57. 0:44:31 吹田東
  58. 0:44:32 狭山
  59. 0:44:43 清風南海
  60. 0:44:44 追手門
  61. 0:44:47 香里丘
  62. 0:44:54 登美丘
  63. 0:44:55 大手前
  64. 0:44:57 箕面自由
  65. 0:44:58 大阪星光学院
  66. 0:45:05 汎愛
  67. 0:45:06 住吉
  68. 0:45:07 東大谷
  69. 0:45:09 精華
  70. 0:45:13 大商大
  71. 0:45:14 市岡
  72. 0:45:15 佐野
  73. 0:45:15 阪南
  74. 0:45:18 八尾翠翔
  75. 0:45:19 花園
  76. 0:45:35 教育センター附
  77. 0:45:39 枚方津田
  78. 0:45:40 港
  79. 0:45:41 阿倍野
  80. 0:45:44 布施
  81. 0:45:47 刀根山
  82. 0:45:49 明星
  83. 0:45:50 咲くやこの花
  84. 0:46:10 山田
  85. 0:46:24 堺西
  86. 0:46:31 今宮工科
  87. 0:46:33 茨木工
  88. 0:46:36 千里青雲
  89. 0:46:40 高石
  90. 0:46:48 高津
  91. 0:46:52 河南
  92. 0:46:56 淀川工科
  93. 0:46:58 今宮
  94. 0:47:04 都島工
  95. 0:47:07 大阪青凌
  96. 0:47:10 初芝富田林
  97. 0:47:29 浪速
  98. 0:47:45 日新
  99. 0:47:51 東大阪大柏原
  100. 0:47:51 早稲田摂陵
  101. 0:48:05 OBF
  102. 0:49:34 大阪学院
  103. 0:49:38 北淀
  104. 0:50:25 大産大附
  105. 0:55:09 かわち野
  • 0:39:36 合同A
  • 0:43:03 合同B
  • 0:46:38 合同C

3区

  1. 0:58:13 関西創価
  2. 0:58:14 清風
  3. 0:58:15 関大北陽
  4. 0:59:20 大阪
  5. 0:59:27 東海大仰星
  6. 1:00:23 履正社
  7. 1:00:32 枚方
  8. 1:00:36 春日丘
  9. 1:01:00 大阪桐蔭
  10. 1:01:05 北野
  11. 1:01:11 生野
  12. 1:01:24 興國
  13. 1:01:40 大体大浪商
  14. 1:01:49 東
  15. 1:02:20 近大附
  16. 1:02:21 桜宮
  17. 1:02:22 三島
  18. 1:02:30 池田
  19. 1:02:34 茨木
  20. 1:02:35 清教学園
  21. 1:02:36 鳳
  22. 1:02:38 大塚
  23. 1:02:40 桜塚
  24. 1:02:56 摂津
  25. 1:03:09 三国丘
  26. 1:03:16 阪南大
  27. 1:03:26 清水谷
  28. 1:03:46 箕面
  29. 1:03:50 八尾
  30. 1:03:51 寝屋川
  31. 1:04:02 関西大倉
  32. 1:04:42 岸和田
  33. 1:04:56 高槻北
  34. 1:04:56 豊中
  35. 1:05:00 茨木西
  36. 1:05:18 金光大阪
  37. 1:05:19 久米田
  38. 1:05:23 初芝立命館
  39. 1:05:38 四條畷
  40. 1:05:43 和泉
  41. 1:05:45 上宮
  42. 1:05:47 大阪市立
  43. 1:05:52 常翔学園
  44. 1:06:01 藤井寺
  45. 1:06:09 堺東
  46. 1:06:24 香里丘
  47. 1:06:29 吹田東
  48. 1:06:29 富田林
  49. 1:06:33 佐野
  50. 1:06:37 天王寺
  51. 1:06:41 東住吉
  52. 1:06:42 美原
  53. 1:06:44 教大天王寺
  54. 1:06:55 同志社香里
  55. 1:06:57 市岡
  56. 1:07:01 狭山
  57. 1:07:05 桃山学院
  58. 1:07:07 大阪星光学院
  59. 1:07:11 清風南海
  60. 1:07:20 住吉
  61. 1:07:30 箕面自由
  62. 1:07:32 北千里
  63. 1:07:46 金岡
  64. 1:07:50 泉陽
  65. 1:07:53 登美丘
  66. 1:08:12 咲くやこの花
  67. 1:08:25 堺西
  68. 1:08:31 阿倍野
  69. 1:08:31 山田
  70. 1:08:32 東大谷
  71. 1:08:32 大商大
  72. 1:08:36 枚方津田
  73. 1:08:45 八尾翠翔
  74. 1:08:48 追手門
  75. 1:08:50 大手前
  76. 1:08:52 夕陽丘
  77. 1:08:58 阪南
  78. 1:09:01 布施
  79. 1:09:04 汎愛
  80. 1:09:06 港
  81. 1:09:07 教育センター附
  82. 1:09:21 花園
  83. 1:09:23 茨木工
  84. 1:09:24 高津
  85. 1:09:37 今宮工科
  86. 1:09:43 淀川工科
  87. 1:09:48 刀根山
  88. 1:09:57 都島工
  89. 1:09:58 高石
  90. 1:10:03 河南
  91. 1:10:22 明星
  92. 1:10:28 早稲田摂陵
  93. 1:10:37 千里青雲
  94. 1:10:45 今宮
  95. 1:10:51 浪速
  96. 1:11:02 精華
  97. 1:11:03 大阪青凌
  98. 1:11:09 日新
  99. 1:12:20 大産大附
  100. 1:12:51 初芝富田林
  101. 1:13:19 北淀
  102. 1:13:32 大阪学院
  103. 1:14:38 東大阪大柏原
  104. 1:17:07 OBF
  105. 1:19:20 かわち野
  • 0:58:45 合同A
  • 1:04:31 合同B
  • 1:10:06 合同C

4区

  1. 1:08:14 清風
  2. 1:08:21 関大北陽
  3. 1:09:20 関西創価
  4. 1:09:49 大阪
  5. 1:10:08 東海大仰星
  6. 1:11:28 履正社
  7. 1:11:30 大阪桐蔭
  8. 1:11:40 生野
  9. 1:11:42 枚方
  10. 1:11:47 春日丘
  11. 1:12:01 北野
  12. 1:12:09 興國
  13. 1:13:03 東
  14. 1:13:03 桜宮
  15. 1:13:07 大体大浪商
  16. 1:13:12 三島
  17. 1:13:13 大塚
  18. 1:13:31 近大附
  19. 1:13:33 鳳
  20. 1:13:35 清教学園
  21. 1:13:41 茨木
  22. 1:13:54 摂津
  23. 1:13:59 池田
  24. 1:14:16 桜塚
  25. 1:14:49 阪南大
  26. 1:15:12 三国丘
  27. 1:15:28 寝屋川
  28. 1:15:45 関西大倉
  29. 1:15:51 箕面
  30. 1:16:00 岸和田
  31. 1:16:09 清水谷
  32. 1:16:33 茨木西
  33. 1:16:33 八尾
  34. 1:16:44 金光大阪
  35. 1:16:48 豊中
  36. 1:16:49 四條畷
  37. 1:16:53 高槻北
  38. 1:17:01 上宮
  39. 1:17:03 久米田
  40. 1:17:08 大阪市立
  41. 1:17:22 初芝立命館
  42. 1:17:29 和泉
  43. 1:17:52 常翔学園
  44. 1:18:09 藤井寺
  45. 1:18:18 天王寺
  46. 1:18:28 香里丘
  47. 1:18:35 富田林
  48. 1:18:41 同志社香里
  49. 1:18:43 吹田東
  50. 1:18:50 堺東
  51. 1:19:00 狭山
  52. 1:19:01 美原
  53. 1:19:09 桃山学院
  54. 1:19:09 教大天王寺
  55. 1:19:18 住吉
  56. 1:19:22 佐野
  57. 1:19:43 箕面自由
  58. 1:19:44 清風南海
  59. 1:20:03 東住吉
  60. 1:20:14 泉陽
  61. 1:20:23 教育センター附
  62. 1:20:27 登美丘
  63. 1:20:30 北千里
  64. 1:20:38 市岡
  65. 1:20:45 茨木工
  66. 1:20:50 八尾翠翔
  67. 1:20:55 大阪星光学院
  68. 1:20:56 山田
  69. 1:20:56 大手前
  70. 1:20:57 金岡
  71. 1:20:57 堺西
  72. 1:20:58 追手門
  73. 1:21:05 布施
  74. 1:21:05 枚方津田
  75. 1:21:06 阿倍野
  76. 1:21:29 夕陽丘
  77. 1:21:31 東大谷
  78. 1:21:34 高津
  79. 1:21:37 花園
  80. 1:21:54 淀川工科
  81. 1:21:56 刀根山
  82. 1:21:58 明星
  83. 1:21:59 高石
  84. 1:22:05 咲くやこの花
  85. 1:22:07 今宮工科
  86. 1:22:21 河南
  87. 1:22:27 港
  88. 1:22:30 今宮
  89. 1:22:31 都島工
  90. 1:22:37 阪南
  91. 1:22:39 大商大
  92. 1:22:51 汎愛
  93. 1:22:55 早稲田摂陵
  94. 1:23:21 浪速
  95. 1:23:26 精華
  96. 1:24:07 千里青雲
  97. 1:24:17 大阪青凌
  98. 1:25:24 日新
  99. 1:25:45 大産大附
  100. 1:26:23 北淀
  101. 1:26:23 初芝富田林
  102. 1:28:01 東大阪大柏原
  103. 1:28:06 大阪学院
  104. 1:30:44 OBF
  105. 1:32:24 かわち野
  • 1:10:49 合同A
  • 1:17:15 合同B
  • 1:23:33 合同C



2018 区間順位

1区 9200m

  • 01 0:28:54 本田晃士郎(2)・関西創価
  • 02 0:29:06 鞍野陸人(2)・関大北陽
  • 03 0:29:06 嶋谷鐘二郎(2)・合同A
  • 04 0:29:14 徳野秀飛(2)・清風
  • 05 0:29:14 渡部弥来(2)・大阪
  • 06 0:29:22 靏本大晴(2)・履正社
  • 07 0:29:22 山本貴大(2)・枚方
  • 08 0:29:29 宮内浩志(2)・東海大仰星
  • 09 0:29:55 重田直賢(2)・生野
  • 10 0:30:01 田中太一(2)・清教学園
  • 11 0:30:03 信原太一(1)・大体大浪商
  • 12 0:30:03 松本聡太(2)・北野
  • 13 0:30:06 加藤総哉(2)・春日丘
  • 14 0:30:25 西尾駿介(2)・清水谷
  • 15 0:30:27 洪源希(1)・桜宮
  • 16 0:30:29 中村憲太郎(2)・三国丘
  • 17 0:30:38 小森優佑(2)・近大附
  • 18 0:30:40 渡部蒼大(2)・桜塚
  • 19 0:30:40 清水空太(2)・東
  • 20 0:30:41 上出怜生(2)・大阪桐蔭
  • 21 0:30:43 本間大智(2)・摂津
  • 22 0:30:44 荒木翔太(1)・茨木
  • 23 0:30:47 山﨑浩太(2)・阪南大
  • 24 0:30:51 三宅真之介(2)・教大天王寺
  • 25 0:30:51 末吉翔吾(2)・美原
  • 26 0:30:55 原野郁望(2)・高槻北
  • 27 0:30:58 西田健人(1)・三島
  • 28 0:30:59 西尾優雅(1)・堺東
  • 29 0:31:04 河内海(2)・興國
  • 30 0:31:08 井原柊介(2)・茨木西
  • 31 0:31:12 中井裕人(2)・池田
  • 32 0:31:17 田中駿一朗(1)・鳳
  • 33 0:31:19 川口涼太(2)・藤井寺
  • 34 0:31:21 木塚亮汰(2)・箕面
  • 35 0:31:23 岡嶌峻平(1)・八尾
  • 36 0:31:24 真鍋頌(1)・東住吉
  • 37 0:31:30 中谷有富(2)・大塚
  • 38 0:31:31 奥村太智(1)・寝屋川
  • 39 0:31:34 辻英吾(2)・豊中
  • 40 0:31:38 市川大翔(1)・関西大倉
  • 41 0:31:41 藤原日向(2)・合同B
  • 42 0:31:53 荻朝日(2)・岸和田
  • 43 0:31:55 宮森崇広(2)・金岡
  • 44 0:32:06 藤原感太(1)・和泉
  • 45 0:32:08 吉岡翔輝(1)・常翔学園
  • 46 0:32:09 嶋田英樹(2)・金光大阪
  • 47 0:32:10 和田舜平(2)・久米田
  • 48 0:32:11 筒井海斗(1)・上宮
  • 49 0:32:20 木村翔真(2)・天王寺
  • 50 0:32:21 梅本諒(2)・阪南
  • 51 0:32:21 小材凌大(2)・初芝立命館
  • 52 0:32:22 妻藤魁耶(2)・泉陽
  • 53 0:32:26 戸川屋陽生(2)・富田林
  • 54 0:32:27 岡鼻涼太(2)・四條畷
  • 55 0:32:34 嘉陽宗倫(2)・登美丘
  • 56 0:32:35 藤田智也(2)・市岡
  • 57 0:32:35 有川晃樹(2)・汎愛
  • 58 0:32:38 山本昂佑(2)・大阪市立
  • 59 0:32:40 五十子和海(2)・狭山
  • 60 0:32:43 前田英樹(2)・桃山学院
  • 61 0:32:48 檀結音(2)・追手門
  • 62 0:32:49 松本遼一(1)・夕陽丘
  • 63 0:32:50 吉次俊輔(2)・佐野
  • 64 0:32:50 佐々木漁汰(2)・阿倍野
  • 65 0:32:52 奥川湧斗(2)・大阪星光学院
  • 66 0:32:53 射場誠(1)・吹田東
  • 67 0:32:54 森野峻輔(2)・同志社香里
  • 68 0:32:55 長谷川將海(2)・大商大
  • 69 0:33:01 土出明日真(2)・精華
  • 70 0:33:02 五歩市大雅(2)・花園
  • 71 0:33:03 東條克樹(2)・香里丘
  • 72 0:33:04 大槻祥太郎(2)・北千里
  • 73 0:33:05 中村太一(2)・東大谷
  • 74 0:33:08 曽谷翼(2)・清風南海
  • 75 0:33:08 平井源(2)・八尾翠翔
  • 76 0:33:11 西口勝太郎(2)・箕面自由
  • 77 0:33:12 尾崎弘法(2)・大阪青凌
  • 78 0:33:14 三船大空(1)・大手前
  • 79 0:33:22 奥野雄(2)・浪速
  • 80 0:33:23 水野詠介(1)・住吉
  • 81 0:33:26 尾崎空斗(2)・布施
  • 82 0:33:31 濱木遼太(2)・堺西
  • 83 0:33:35 福田光志(1)・今宮工科
  • 84 0:33:35 宮松頼人(1)・枚方津田
  • 85 0:33:44 辻真生(2)・港
  • 86 0:33:46 服部正季(2)・教育センター附
  • 87 0:33:52 中井智也(1)・山田
  • 88 0:33:53 瀧野晃生(2)・初芝富田林
  • 89 0:34:05 朝日健(2)・高石
  • 90 0:34:10 今村裕樹(2)・咲くやこの花
  • 91 0:34:14 山下優哉(2)・刀根山
  • 92 0:34:18 梶永輝瑠(1)・日新
  • 93 0:34:19 渡部暉也(2)・高津
  • 94 0:34:22 堀邊隆晴(1)・明星
  • 95 0:34:23 田村隼也(1)・早稲田摂陵
  • 96 0:34:30 森田翔(2)・東大阪大柏原
  • 97 0:34:31 三輪克仁(2)・千里青雲
  • 98 0:34:32 竹田健人(2)・OBF
  • 99 0:34:43 今奈良史晃(2)・今宮
  • 100 0:34:44 山下航平(1)・合同C
  • 101 0:34:49 池田大佳(2)・茨木工
  • 102 0:34:56 山本匡純(2)・淀川工科
  • 103 0:35:04 宮永拓海(1)・河南
  • 104 0:35:05 富士元里玖(1)・都島工
  • 105 0:36:24 坂本龍雅(2)・大産大附
  • 106 0:36:55 水野大輝(1)・大阪学院
  • 107 0:37:04 川見嵐(1)・北淀
  • 108 0:40:46 入江健(1)・かわち野

2区 3300m

  • 01 0:09:46 葛西潤(2)・関西創価
  • 02 0:09:57 池田一貴(2)・清風
  • 03 0:10:01 橋本颯太(2)・関大北陽
  • 04 0:10:14 松山亮太(2)・東海大仰星
  • 05 0:10:17 中野裕太(2)・大阪桐蔭
  • 06 0:10:24 和田海渡(2)・生野
  • 07 0:10:25 林野智明(2)・近大附
  • 07 0:10:25 楠本拓真(2)・興國
  • 09 0:10:26 南田航希(1)・大塚
  • 10 0:10:27 齋藤翔也(1)・春日丘
  • 11 0:10:30 吉崎舜(1)・北野
  • 11 0:10:30 宮口紘人(1)・合同A
  • 13 0:10:31 上野南翔(1)・大阪
  • 14 0:10:34 那須拓也(2)・桜宮
  • 15 0:10:36 久保田英樹(2)・三島
  • 16 0:10:39 竹田涼馬(2)・履正社
  • 17 0:10:41 富岡紋人(1)・箕面
  • 18 0:10:42 吉川竜平(2)・池田
  • 19 0:10:44 中辻隼人(1)・大体大浪商
  • 20 0:10:45 秋山知輝(1)・東
  • 21 0:10:46 島田草太郎(2)・枚方
  • 22 0:10:47 市来拓夢(1)・阪南大
  • 23 0:10:48 岩本祐直(2)・摂津
  • 24 0:10:54 柳下智史(1)・茨木
  • 25 0:11:03 天野康平(1)・夕陽丘
  • 26 0:11:04 田中郁海(2)・鳳
  • 27 0:11:05 林匠真(2)・寝屋川
  • 28 0:11:07 高岡怜央(2)・四條畷
  • 29 0:11:13 原田洋旭(2)・岸和田
  • 30 0:11:14 京谷光輝(1)・上宮
  • 31 0:11:16 永田敦大(1)・清水谷
  • 32 0:11:17 大植恒一(1)・豊中
  • 32 0:11:17 木村太洋(1)・清教学園
  • 32 0:11:17 三好世真(2)・同志社香里
  • 32 0:11:17 小川内海翔(2)・桜塚
  • 36 0:11:22 安東才超(2)・合同B
  • 37 0:11:24 山下陽之(1)・金光大阪
  • 38 0:11:26 西田渉真(1)・関西大倉
  • 38 0:11:26 若林聡勝(1)・北千里
  • 40 0:11:27 小田健太(1)・明星
  • 41 0:11:29 堀内智行(2)・三国丘
  • 42 0:11:30 林晃生(1)・大阪市立
  • 42 0:11:30 原口侑也(1)・八尾
  • 44 0:11:33 前田蒼汰(2)・刀根山
  • 45 0:11:35 岡路涼介(2)・清風南海
  • 46 0:11:36 大西輝(1)・常翔学園
  • 47 0:11:38 山本陸駆(2)・吹田東
  • 48 0:11:39 木藤貴巳(1)・久米田
  • 49 0:11:40 南谷真之介(2)・咲くやこの花
  • 50 0:11:41 吉田秀太(2)・藤井寺
  • 50 0:11:41 分銅光(1)・大手前
  • 52 0:11:42 武藤大悟(1)・富田林
  • 53 0:11:43 高橋マテウス(1)・住吉
  • 54 0:11:44 太田舞也(1)・茨木工
  • 54 0:11:44 橋本浩志(2)・香里丘
  • 56 0:11:45 春名白都(1)・茨木西
  • 57 0:11:46 石田優汰(2)・高槻北
  • 57 0:11:46 柴田隼人(1)・和泉
  • 57 0:11:46 成瀬太一(1)・桃山学院
  • 57 0:11:46 西海大地(2)・箕面自由
  • 61 0:11:48 矢田紀真(2)・泉陽
  • 61 0:11:48 河合裕大(2)・河南
  • 63 0:11:49 徳山大輝(2)・教育センター附
  • 64 0:11:52 松本龍賢(2)・狭山
  • 65 0:11:53 益田和弥(1)・天王寺
  • 66 0:11:54 吉田龍河(2)・合同C
  • 67 0:11:56 石田陽介(1)・追手門
  • 67 0:11:56 関谷将成(1)・港
  • 69 0:11:58 長野将也(1)・金岡
  • 70 0:11:59 中森大暁(1)・都島工
  • 71 0:12:00 瀧川礼馬(2)・淀川工科
  • 72 0:12:02 南出拓海(2)・東大谷
  • 73 0:12:04 上床裕樹(2)・枚方津田
  • 74 0:12:05 本村海璃(2)・千里青雲
  • 75 0:12:06 鶴田匠(2)・大阪星光学院
  • 76 0:12:07 山田蒼太(1)・初芝立命館
  • 77 0:12:08 前田絃喜(1)・精華
  • 78 0:12:10 石橋昂之介(2)・八尾翠翔
  • 79 0:12:15 伊藤耶馬斗(2)・今宮
  • 80 0:12:17 廣上真城(1)・花園
  • 81 0:12:18 佐伯勇志(2)・布施
  • 81 0:12:18 木田昂志(1)・大商大
  • 81 0:12:18 内田紫音(1)・山田
  • 84 0:12:20 椋橋凛斗(1)・登美丘
  • 85 0:12:25 菅原大夢(2)・佐野
  • 86 0:12:29 淵崎諒二郎(2)・高津
  • 87 0:12:30 福田悠翔(2)・汎愛
  • 88 0:12:32 牛島光暁(1)・堺東
  • 89 0:12:34 渡邊颯天(1)・北淀
  • 90 0:12:35 松本拓巳(1)・高石
  • 91 0:12:39 生間充(2)・大阪学院
  • 91 0:12:39 坂本優斗(1)・市岡
  • 93 0:12:42 山口智也(2)・東住吉
  • 94 0:12:51 小村悠羽哉(1)・阿倍野
  • 95 0:12:53 中島駿(2)・堺西
  • 96 0:12:54 生地耕(2)・教大天王寺
  • 96 0:12:54 桑野太希(1)・阪南
  • 98 0:12:56 瀧下太雲(2)・今宮工科
  • 99 0:13:05 渡部陸(1)・美原
  • 100 0:13:17 門林真博(1)・初芝富田林
  • 101 0:13:21 西邑誓太(1)・東大阪大柏原
  • 102 0:13:27 岸本幸弘(1)・日新
  • 103 0:13:28 山田耀平(1)・早稲田摂陵
  • 104 0:13:33 藤井真(2)・OBF
  • 105 0:13:55 蟹江柊司(1)・大阪青凌
  • 106 0:14:01 宮澤龍馬(1)・大産大附
  • 107 0:14:07 山本康平(2)・浪速
  • 108 0:14:23 村上大和(1)・かわち野

3区 6100m

  • 01 0:19:03 堀畑佳吾(2)・清風
  • 02 0:19:08 古市祐太(2)・関大北陽
  • 03 0:19:09 辻野セペール(1)・合同A
  • 04 0:19:33 岩崎大智(2)・関西創価
  • 05 0:19:35 長壁佳輝(2)・大阪
  • 06 0:19:44 打越達也(2)・東海大仰星
  • 07 0:19:55 杉本平汰(1)・興國
  • 08 0:20:02 川谷内啓太(1)・大阪桐蔭
  • 09 0:20:03 高木大地(2)・春日丘
  • 10 0:20:15 松田遼大(1)・鳳
  • 11 0:20:22 中角航大(1)・履正社
  • 12 0:20:24 市林佳育(2)・東
  • 12 0:20:24 北村航一(2)・枚方
  • 14 0:20:32 奥村日向(2)・北野
  • 15 0:20:36 谷本翔麻(2)・池田
  • 16 0:20:42 長谷川空(1)・大塚
  • 17 0:20:43 近松雅紀(2)・桜塚
  • 18 0:20:48 今里恵太(1)・三島
  • 19 0:20:52 安井颯汰(2)・生野
  • 20 0:20:53 品川暉亞(2)・大体大浪商
  • 21 0:20:55 西野歩(1)・初芝立命館
  • 22 0:20:56 川崎裕人(1)・茨木
  • 23 0:20:57 藤井光政(1)・八尾
  • 24 0:20:58 福本洋之(2)・関西大倉
  • 25 0:21:11 奥村侑平(2)・三国丘
  • 26 0:21:15 石丸尚弥(1)・寝屋川
  • 27 0:21:17 川端健太(2)・近大附
  • 27 0:21:17 常藤壮人(2)・清教学園
  • 29 0:21:18 岩本昇真(2)・佐野
  • 30 0:21:20 津森悠樹(2)・桜宮
  • 31 0:21:25 西山渓斗(2)・摂津
  • 32 0:21:28 井上翔太(1)・合同B
  • 33 0:21:30 安井裕(1)・久米田
  • 34 0:21:36 水田結貴(1)・岸和田
  • 35 0:21:37 西浦孝祐(2)・香里丘
  • 36 0:21:39 中村拓巳(2)・大阪市立
  • 37 0:21:42 浜崎尊(1)・阪南大
  • 38 0:21:43 藤岡佑旗(2)・市岡
  • 39 0:21:44 宮澤佳吾(1)・箕面
  • 40 0:21:45 山下泰生(1)・清水谷
  • 40 0:21:45 綱木康太(1)・金光大阪
  • 42 0:21:51 杉谷幹登(2)・和泉
  • 43 0:21:55 濵田晃輝(2)・大産大附
  • 44 0:21:58 岸田紘明(2)・吹田東
  • 45 0:22:01 福井蒼空(2)・堺西
  • 46 0:22:04 牧優真(2)・四條畷
  • 47 0:22:05 友竹玲緒(1)・豊中
  • 48 0:22:07 長森亮太(1)・茨木西
  • 49 0:22:08 中村拓真(2)・常翔学園
  • 50 0:22:09 東海龍宜(2)・大阪星光学院
  • 51 0:22:14 岡本壱星(1)・住吉
  • 52 0:22:15 宮西健太(1)・高槻北
  • 53 0:22:20 堀田啓士朗(1)・上宮
  • 54 0:22:21 櫨本航(1)・富田林
  • 54 0:22:21 濱西駿太(1)・山田
  • 56 0:22:22 伊東翔太(2)・咲くやこの花
  • 57 0:22:24 中田小太郎(1)・天王寺
  • 58 0:22:28 古田真将(1)・清風南海
  • 59 0:22:29 小﨑康司(2)・狭山
  • 60 0:22:33 佐藤僚(1)・箕面自由
  • 61 0:22:35 滝塚孝太(2)・東住吉
  • 62 0:22:36 庄司風(1)・桃山学院
  • 62 0:22:36 殿村篤郎(1)・高津
  • 64 0:22:37 藤江輝斗(1)・早稲田摂陵
  • 65 0:22:38 花川和喜(1)・堺東
  • 66 0:22:44 末吉勇太(1)・同志社香里
  • 67 0:22:46 原康之(1)・美原
  • 68 0:22:47 山田廉(2)・淀川工科
  • 69 0:22:50 谷本陸(2)・茨木工
  • 69 0:22:50 山村尚輝(2)・阿倍野
  • 71 0:22:53 増田雅春(1)・都島工
  • 72 0:22:57 圖師誠弥(1)・枚方津田
  • 73 0:22:59 川西健斗(2)・教大天王寺
  • 73 0:22:59 江口幹哉(2)・登美丘
  • 75 0:23:01 濱中祥伍(1)・藤井寺
  • 76 0:23:02 日笠山純希(1)・北千里
  • 77 0:23:06 家崎凌吾(1)・今宮工科
  • 78 0:23:11 五師空哉(1)・河南
  • 79 0:23:17 前田光希(2)・布施
  • 80 0:23:18 松本壱成(1)・高石
  • 81 0:23:19 宮﨑龍斗(1)・大商大
  • 82 0:23:22 松井緋威呂(1)・浪速
  • 83 0:23:24 寺本優輝(2)・日新
  • 84 0:23:25 池田信(1)・東大谷
  • 85 0:23:26 錦戸奏斗(1)・港
  • 86 0:23:27 井波昂太(2)・八尾翠翔
  • 87 0:23:28 谷口真生(1)・合同C
  • 88 0:23:32 安原晴琉(1)・教育センター附
  • 89 0:23:40 上野僚(2)・泉陽
  • 90 0:23:41 前川遼樹(1)・北淀
  • 91 0:23:43 岡嵜優(2)・阪南
  • 92 0:23:47 高浜丈(1)・今宮
  • 93 0:23:53 河野夏輝(2)・金岡
  • 94 0:23:55 吉村優一(1)・大手前
  • 95 0:23:56 奥井晟雅(1)・大阪青凌
  • 96 0:23:58 土屋晶大朗(2)・大阪学院
  • 97 0:23:59 新城渉(1)・汎愛
  • 98 0:24:01 佐野龍太郎(1)・刀根山
  • 98 0:24:01 桂俊平(1)・千里青雲
  • 100 0:24:02 杉浦友亮(2)・花園
  • 101 0:24:04 江藤剛志(1)・追手門
  • 102 0:24:11 山家陸(2)・かわち野
  • 103 0:24:33 仮谷順成(2)・明星
  • 104 0:25:00 吉田鷹景(1)・夕陽丘
  • 105 0:25:41 林亮太(1)・初芝富田林
  • 106 0:25:53 橋本晃希(1)・精華
  • 107 0:26:47 山下玲人(1)・東大阪大柏原
  • 108 0:29:02 榊原良弥(1)・OBF

4区 3300m

  • 01 0:10:00 田中駿祐(1)・清風
  • 02 0:10:06 春名竜治(1)・関大北陽
  • 03 0:10:29 田中雅揮(2)・大阪
  • 03 0:10:29 深津新太郎(1)・生野
  • 05 0:10:30 島田健汰(2)・大阪桐蔭
  • 06 0:10:35 河野真志(1)・大塚
  • 07 0:10:41 井上直也(2)・東海大仰星
  • 08 0:10:42 河野嵩矢(2)・桜宮
  • 09 0:10:45 藤原直己(1)・興國
  • 10 0:10:50 沖拓和(1)・三島
  • 11 0:10:56 川口修大(2)・北野
  • 12 0:10:57 田上祥也(2)・鳳
  • 13 0:10:58 花岡龍成(2)・摂津
  • 14 0:11:00 冨田和道(1)・清教学園
  • 15 0:11:05 三浦龍之助(2)・履正社
  • 16 0:11:07 仲大盛宣彦(1)・関西創価
  • 16 0:11:07 永田大樹(2)・茨木
  • 18 0:11:10 東秀之(2)・枚方
  • 19 0:11:11 松尾優生(1)・春日丘
  • 19 0:11:11 中谷拓郎(1)・近大附
  • 19 0:11:11 林俊介(2)・四條畷
  • 22 0:11:14 金元俊樹(1)・東
  • 23 0:11:16 新谷政貴(2)・上宮
  • 23 0:11:16 高本和真(1)・教育センター附
  • 25 0:11:18 安田興永(2)・岸和田
  • 26 0:11:21 狗巻圭亮(1)・大阪市立
  • 27 0:11:22 織田悠佑(1)・茨木工
  • 28 0:11:26 吉岡和輝(2)・金光大阪
  • 29 0:11:27 永山大楽(1)・大体大浪商
  • 30 0:11:29 丸山竜也(2)・池田
  • 31 0:11:33 松川聖和(1)・阪南大
  • 31 0:11:33 川端悠暉(2)・茨木西
  • 33 0:11:36 重村悠太(2)・桜塚
  • 33 0:11:36 北田幸誠(1)・明星
  • 35 0:11:37 安井裕貴(1)・寝屋川
  • 36 0:11:41 田中裕隆(2)・天王寺
  • 37 0:11:43 佐伯有輝人(1)・関西大倉
  • 38 0:11:44 宇髙瑞基(2)・久米田
  • 39 0:11:45 大久保優馬(2)・今宮
  • 40 0:11:46 岸原弘(2)・和泉
  • 40 0:11:46 小松史弥(2)・同志社香里
  • 42 0:11:52 西牧勇人(2)・豊中
  • 43 0:11:57 野口雅央(1)・高槻北
  • 44 0:11:58 岡村空我(1)・住吉
  • 45 0:11:59 畑田樹(2)・初芝立命館
  • 45 0:11:59 中村太星(2)・狭山
  • 47 0:12:00 安本直生(2)・常翔学園
  • 48 0:12:01 春木章吾(2)・高石
  • 49 0:12:03 鎌田一輝(1)・三国丘
  • 50 0:12:04 北野昂大(2)・桃山学院
  • 50 0:12:04 姫島渓弥(2)・布施
  • 50 0:12:04 矢部隼也(1)・香里丘
  • 50 0:12:04 森本哲平(1)・合同A
  • 54 0:12:05 堀井諒(2)・箕面
  • 54 0:12:05 市丸航大(2)・八尾翠翔
  • 56 0:12:06 清水寛史(1)・大手前
  • 56 0:12:06 西田拓暉(2)・富田林
  • 58 0:12:08 中原澄人(2)・刀根山
  • 58 0:12:08 中山太陽(1)・藤井寺
  • 60 0:12:10 嶋田勇悟(2)・追手門
  • 60 0:12:10 阪口敦(2)・高津
  • 62 0:12:11 稲川直希(1)・淀川工科
  • 63 0:12:13 小倉達也(1)・箕面自由
  • 64 0:12:14 馬場海人(2)・吹田東
  • 65 0:12:16 土屋大輝(1)・花園
  • 66 0:12:18 重冨達也(2)・河南
  • 67 0:12:19 新田健(1)・美原
  • 68 0:12:24 南野幸多(1)・精華
  • 68 0:12:24 辻遊佑(1)・泉陽
  • 70 0:12:25 田﨑海渡(1)・教大天王寺
  • 70 0:12:25 矢倉陽平(2)・山田
  • 72 0:12:27 久世晴士(1)・早稲田摂陵
  • 73 0:12:29 林知樹(2)・枚方津田
  • 74 0:12:30 進藤安純(1)・浪速
  • 74 0:12:30 山崎隼(1)・今宮工科
  • 76 0:12:32 西浦龍叶(1)・堺西
  • 77 0:12:33 霜野真佑(1)・清風南海
  • 78 0:12:34 藤岡駿介(1)・都島工
  • 78 0:12:34 白玉泰誠(1)・登美丘
  • 80 0:12:35 髙橋賢吾(2)・阿倍野
  • 81 0:12:37 中村七瀬(1)・夕陽丘
  • 82 0:12:41 北口颯大(1)・堺東
  • 83 0:12:43 陰山理駆(1)・八尾
  • 83 0:12:43 安富雅人(1)・清水谷
  • 85 0:12:44 西野勇輝(1)・合同B
  • 86 0:12:49 小谷野裕史(1)・佐野
  • 87 0:12:58 宮越玲央(1)・北千里
  • 88 0:12:59 杉本陽(2)・東大谷
  • 89 0:13:04 神保悠輔(1)・北淀
  • 89 0:13:04 青山悠樹(1)・かわち野
  • 91 0:13:11 磯辺俊(2)・金岡
  • 92 0:13:14 森泰輝(1)・大阪青凌
  • 93 0:13:21 延村侑雅(1)・港
  • 94 0:13:22 宮路透流(2)・東住吉
  • 95 0:13:23 近江伸治(2)・東大阪大柏原
  • 96 0:13:25 宮本遼督(1)・大産大附
  • 97 0:13:27 大東昌洋(1)・合同C
  • 98 0:13:30 花岡大介(1)・千里青雲
  • 99 0:13:32 瀬川海斗(2)・初芝富田林
  • 100 0:13:37 髙野雅希(1)・OBF
  • 101 0:13:39 岡本拓也(2)・阪南
  • 102 0:13:41 枝光隼佑(1)・市岡
  • 103 0:13:47 野村脩人(1)・汎愛
  • 104 0:13:48 辻祐友(1)・大阪星光学院
  • 105 0:13:53 泉光希(2)・咲くやこの花
  • 106 0:14:07 髙本畝七(1)・大商大
  • 107 0:14:15 地主和矢(1)・日新
  • 108 0:14:34 松田直弥(1)・大阪学院

5区 6100m

  • 01 0:18:56 上田颯汰(2)・合同A
  • 02 0:19:19 奥田歩凪(2)・清風
  • 03 0:19:22 新家裕太郎(2)・大阪
  • 04 0:19:45 芝大輔(1)・関大北陽
  • 05 0:19:54 岩本竜芽(2)・履正社
  • 06 0:19:57 井上空(1)・大阪桐蔭
  • 07 0:20:02 千原優晟(1)・興國
  • 08 0:20:08 堀拓海(1)・東海大仰星
  • 09 0:20:09 村上翔太(2)・春日丘
  • 10 0:20:13 阪野泰世(2)・生野
  • 11 0:20:16 佐藤春輝(1)・関西創価
  • 12 0:20:17 武田龍磨(2)・清教学園
  • 13 0:20:21 白石裕(2)・摂津
  • 14 0:20:29 大川圭人(1)・北野
  • 15 0:20:33 渡邊翔大(2)・桜宮
  • 16 0:20:38 平野壮琉(2)・東
  • 17 0:20:41 舟山端起(1)・三島
  • 17 0:20:41 小路寛太(2)・早稲田摂陵
  • 19 0:20:42 湯田優介(2)・桜塚
  • 20 0:20:43 岡田佑人(2)・大体大浪商
  • 21 0:20:45 下田悠貴(2)・枚方
  • 22 0:20:50 宇野篤彦(1)・清風南海
  • 23 0:20:51 小林大晃(1)・鳳
  • 24 0:20:59 川地京平(1)・大塚
  • 25 0:21:03 塚本歓(1)・池田
  • 25 0:21:03 米田清太朗(2)・岸和田
  • 27 0:21:18 清水裕次郎(2)・美原
  • 28 0:21:20 中岡太陽(2)・大阪市立
  • 29 0:21:23 伊藤瞭(1)・金光大阪
  • 29 0:21:23 西川岳穂(2)・教大天王寺
  • 31 0:21:24 黒江莞介(1)・八尾
  • 31 0:21:24 藤本康平(2)・桃山学院
  • 31 0:21:24 紀野来音(1)・夕陽丘
  • 34 0:21:25 鞘野勇雅(1)・近大附
  • 35 0:21:27 松浦昂汰(2)・香里丘
  • 36 0:21:28 小走厳太(2)・阪南大
  • 37 0:21:29 丸尾直也(2)・関西大倉
  • 37 0:21:29 松田仰人(2)・佐野
  • 37 0:21:29 太田光祐(2)・布施
  • 40 0:21:37 石田誠弥(1)・清水谷
  • 41 0:21:39 古結優作(2)・茨木
  • 42 0:21:43 片岡息吹(2)・寝屋川
  • 43 0:21:45 森健(1)・吹田東
  • 44 0:21:52 山口龍真(1)・四條畷
  • 44 0:21:52 末次琢真(2)・金岡
  • 46 0:21:56 葉山陽(2)・初芝立命館
  • 47 0:21:58 喜多村航己(1)・登美丘
  • 48 0:22:01 杉田凌介(1)・常翔学園
  • 49 0:22:03 森上智之(2)・合同B
  • 50 0:22:05 東村祐希(2)・上宮
  • 51 0:22:06 白藤大輝(2)・教育センター附
  • 52 0:22:09 玉井雄士(2)・追手門
  • 53 0:22:11 中屋紫苑(2)・高槻北
  • 54 0:22:13 中谷暁人(2)・花園
  • 55 0:22:14 野口慧(2)・東大谷
  • 56 0:22:16 東浦友弥(1)・東住吉
  • 57 0:22:18 中尾陸斗(1)・富田林
  • 57 0:22:18 竹中海里(1)・八尾翠翔
  • 59 0:22:20 水島健太郎(1)・豊中
  • 59 0:22:20 佐藤輝平(1)・初芝富田林
  • 61 0:22:29 小﨑淳司(2)・狭山
  • 61 0:22:29 八木涼太(2)・精華
  • 63 0:22:33 本多璃音(2)・刀根山
  • 64 0:22:34 真鍋勇司(2)・茨木西
  • 65 0:22:39 田中嵩純(1)・泉陽
  • 66 0:22:42 大西旦浩(2)・今宮
  • 67 0:22:43 丸山翼(2)・枚方津田
  • 68 0:22:44 中村享右(2)・北千里
  • 69 0:22:49 大山樹(1)・港
  • 70 0:22:52 西藤千浩(2)・大手前
  • 71 0:22:57 三浦光希(2)・藤井寺
  • 72 0:22:58 國西海渡(1)・天王寺
  • 73 0:23:01 越智龍星(1)・淀川工科
  • 74 0:23:02 大門和也(2)・汎愛
  • 75 0:23:03 馬場創一郎(2)・堺東
  • 75 0:23:03 俣野陽(2)・高津
  • 75 0:23:03 戸田智彰(2)・堺西
  • 78 0:23:05 中道涼(2)・OBF
  • 79 0:23:10 宮内哲武(1)・箕面
  • 80 0:23:13 辻本大地(1)・今宮工科
  • 81 0:23:15 山田雄大(1)・咲くやこの花
  • 82 0:23:20 竹平有作(2)・同志社香里
  • 83 0:23:27 加藤実(2)・浪速
  • 84 0:23:30 藤村友貴(1)・三国丘
  • 85 0:23:32 山中隆一(1)・阿倍野
  • 86 0:23:36 辻竜也(2)・高石
  • 87 0:23:38 流大智(2)・大商大
  • 88 0:23:39 岡田琉雅(2)・合同C
  • 89 0:23:55 清田大貴(1)・明星
  • 90 0:23:56 井上光起(2)・大阪青凌
  • 91 0:24:02 見勢大器(2)・市岡
  • 92 0:24:03 高橋弘大(2)・河南
  • 93 0:24:10 小園泰生(2)・大阪学院
  • 94 0:24:11 川端天一郎(2)・千里青雲
  • 95 0:24:14 入江大智(1)・都島工
  • 96 0:24:21 冨士川達也(1)・大阪星光学院
  • 96 0:24:21 寺田逐軌(2)・山田
  • 98 0:24:22 中村優太(2)・大産大附
  • 99 0:24:38 杉本智十志(2)・住吉
  • 99 0:24:38 鈴木敦也(1)・東大阪大柏原
  • 101 0:24:39 池本祐大(1)・和泉
  • 102 0:24:44 千葉大夢(1)・箕面自由
  • 103 0:25:10 中橋優也(1)・茨木工
  • 104 0:25:48 八木永遠(1)・北淀
  • 105 0:25:58 國澤樹(2)・阪南
  • 106 0:26:17 田中幸生(2)・日新
  • 107 0:26:18 島光流(2)・かわち野
  • 108 0:26:19 松本一真(1)・久米田