都道府県別・中学男子3000m自己記録PBランキング | 2019年

  • UPDATE: 2019/10/15
  • 対象: 09:10.00切
  • 順位: 全国順位

INDEX

中学男子3000mPBランキング

北海道・東北

北海道

023 08:47.11 本間颯(3)・士別
051 08:52.61 櫻井一夏(3)・帯広南町
127 09:00.22 大橋正昊(3)・札幌八軒東
129 09:00.46 野崎翔太郎(3)・札幌栄
216 09:06.98 熊谷修也(3)・七飯
272 09:09.59 大関輝絃(3)・湧別

青森県

岩手県

276 09:09.91 浜川舜斗(3)・遠野

宮城県

057 08:53.11 後村光星(3)・仙台山田
146 09:02.19 新美和哉(3)・仙台大沢
204 09:06.20 吉田奏斗(3)・仙台広瀬
232 09:07.70 丹野滉太郎(3)・石巻山下

秋田県

058 08:53.25 藤本駿世(3)・大仙大曲
112 08:58.86 小松聖(3)・湯沢雄勝
118 08:59.35 近藤玲旺(3)・大館成章
270 09:09.48 金沢悠陽(3)・大館東

山形県

088 08:55.89 源田修良(3)・庄内余目
219 09:07.29 菊地道登(3)・山形大江
229 09:07.58 伊藤優真(3)・上山南

福島県

101 08:57.11 大橋清陽(3)・猪苗代
121 08:59.63 長尾修弥(3)・矢吹
157 09:03.09 川田聖真(3)・いわき中央台南
168 09:04.04 新谷倖生(3)・いわき四倉
189 09:04.98 国分健太(3)・郡山三
194 09:05.44 茂木治輝(3)・福島三
213 09:06.76 沖野凌我(3)・郡山一
252 09:08.78 松田修(3)・福島一

北関東

茨城県

114 08:59.04 根本憲佑(3)・日立滑川
131 09:00.73 木代博也(3)・筑西下館南
158 09:03.12 谷晏寿(3)・水戸四
215 09:06.82 綿引太一(3)・水戸双葉台

栃木県

006 08:37.03 山口彰太(3)・足利二
014 08:42.31 薄根大河(3)・市貝
039 08:50.87 早乙女良真(3)・鹿沼東
046 08:51.80 山崎一吹(3)・宇都宮若松原
115 08:59.08 渡辺光毅(3)・宇都宮清原
196 09:05.77 長岡蓮人(3)・益子

群馬県

122 08:59.65 高草木架月(3)・みどり笠懸南
176 09:04.41 樺澤温輝(3)・前橋富士見
226 09:07.52 関駿斗(3)・本庄一
234 09:07.79 綿貫風雅(2)・中之条

埼玉県

001 08:34.06 小山翔也(3)・蓮田平野
003 08:34.41 久保田琉月(3)・比企小川東
029 08:48.55 星野泰地(3)・志木
052 08:52.64 福島宙(3)・小川東
083 08:55.54 萩原一帆(3)・羽生南
093 08:56.35 山川開(3)・さいたま大宮北
134 09:01.24 原悠貴(3)・川口芝東
135 09:01.32 丹野暁翔(3)・東松山松山
171 09:04.28 石井遥大(3)・さいたま白幡
177 09:04.43 大室杏夢(3)・鶴ケ島藤
214 09:06.81 山田翔太(3)・北葛飾杉戸
228 09:07.57 小瀬堅大(3)・川口芝東
231 09:07.68 岩田優真(3)・鶴ケ島
238 09:08.02 侭田宇生(2)・本庄東
249 09:08.63 佐藤渉(3)・さいたま城北
255 09:08.94 新井健斗(3)・久喜
259 09:09.20 湯川昇平(3)・東松山松山
260 09:09.21 巽勇樹(3)・さいたま城北
264 09:09.33 三浦一真(3)・さいたま日進
274 09:09.66 松村耕祐(3)・加須騎西


南関東

千葉県

027 08:48.46 二井琉輝(3)・我孫子
033 08:49.25 岩田一冴(3)・香取小見川
048 08:52.41 小平敦之(3)・柏二
050 08:52.55 川上翔太(3)・鎌ケ谷
068 08:53.73 綾一輝(3)・浦安
074 08:54.76 野口颯汰(3)・香取東庄
078 08:55.22 工藤慎作(3)・船橋三田
080 08:55.33 田中愛睦(3)・大網白里増穂
081 08:55.38 染谷雄大(3)・流山おおたかの森
084 08:55.57 児玉康介(3)・柏
096 08:56.52 黒沢宙(3)・我孫子久寺家
100 08:57.06 小松優輝(3)・柏松葉
132 09:00.93 平山櫂吏(2)・八日市場二
133 09:01.03 池沢悠冬(3)・柏大津ケ丘
141 09:01.95 高尾啓太朗(3)・旭二
147 09:02.20 石島太一(3)・我孫子
150 09:02.40 大槻駿斗(2)・船橋宮本
187 09:04.89 長谷川秋義(3)・松戸六実
210 09:06.68 山口周十(2)・我孫子
251 09:08.76 阿部結斗(2)・柏大津ケ丘
269 09:09.47 中村伸太朗(2)・船橋海神
271 09:09.55 宮崎優(2)・柏大津ケ丘

東京都

004 08:34.94 田中純(3)・練馬開進四
018 08:44.41 鈴木耕太郎(3)・国分寺一
038 08:50.79 小松幹汰(3)・青梅西
042 08:51.20 山室陽太(3)・練馬開進二
062 08:53.56 本間創(3)・江戸川南葛西
086 08:55.65 永野佑迅(3)・学習院
094 08:56.38 渡辺健太(3)・東京城北AC
175 09:04.30 鈴木貴広(2)・早稲田実業
184 09:04.80 花井日友雅(3)・葛飾一之台
192 09:05.08 三井悠暉(3)・港芝
220 09:07.39 伊藤優真(3)・足立十一
247 09:08.58 中村柊一(2)・大田東蒲
256 09:09.01 寺田向希(2)・立川五
257 09:09.03 伊藤卓斗(3)・江東深川四

神奈川

021 08:46.04 渡邉慶大(3)・聖光学院
049 08:52.43 須藤航一朗(3)・横浜根岸
079 08:55.28 神林輝(3)・川崎宮前平
107 08:58.29 辻原輝(3)・二宮
111 08:58.48 山本翔太(3)・横浜田奈
128 09:00.44 宮里和弥(3)・横浜笹下
130 09:00.64 菊地恭太(3)・横浜中川西
152 09:02.54 服部由弥(3)・川崎塚越
225 09:07.51 岩佐優希(3)・川崎塚越
261 09:09.22 鈴木公大(3)・茅ケ崎円蔵

山梨県

北信越

新潟県

063 08:53.56 笹川洸成(3)・燕
069 08:53.74 阿部涼大(2)・南魚沼塩沢
070 08:53.84 佐藤蓮(3)・新潟松浜
077 08:54.99 大湊柊翔(3)・新潟小針
123 08:59.71 竹石優(3)・三条大崎学園
137 09:01.52 武江淳樹(3)・上越牧
185 09:04.83 陸川前(3)・上越中郷
193 09:05.13 小川愛斗(2)・小千谷
198 09:05.87 上原歓志(3)・上越城西
224 09:07.50 串橋祐次郎(2)・糸魚川東
236 09:07.91 村山晴紀(3)・十日町
262 09:09.26 金谷圭一郎(3)・上越教大附
263 09:09.30 堀沢大夢(3)・小千谷
266 09:09.37 小泉世成(3)・十日町中条
268 09:09.45 小海颯太(2)・十日町川西

長野県

009 08:37.80 吉岡大翔(3)・長野川中島
031 08:48.84 田所夢太郎(3)・長野富士見
102 08:57.23 小田切幹太(3)・長野宮田
113 08:58.93 牧島涼也(3)・伊那東部
243 09:08.42 和田瑛登(3)・戸倉上山田
265 09:09.33 松尾悠登(3)・下諏訪社

富山県

040 08:50.90 高森そら(3)・魚津西部
047 08:52.14 長屋匡起(3)・立山雄山
156 09:03.05 柳原颯太(3)・立山雄山
191 09:05.06 纓坂倭人(3)・魚津東部

石川県

090 08:56.32 定塚利心(3)・中能登
139 09:01.91 山田惇仁(3)・金沢野田
145 09:02.14 野崎健太朗(2)・七尾
178 09:04.43 西村彰馬(3)・中能登
239 09:08.07 山口竣平(2)・津幡南

福井県



東海

静岡県

007 08:37.04 松田拓也(3)・裾野東
017 08:43.57 馬場大翔(3)・御殿場
025 08:48.24 千々岩暁(3)・静岡安東
030 08:48.57 永嶋優樹(3)・静岡安東
036 08:50.63 水野健太(3)・静岡吉田
087 08:55.84 篠原一希(3)・裾野富岡
097 08:56.57 杉浦柊人(3)・静岡吉田
110 08:58.47 山内真潤(2)・浜松開誠館
143 09:01.96 村松翼(3)・静岡末広
165 09:03.76 杉浦蒼太(2)・浜松北浜
197 09:05.81 柳原達哉(3)・浜松北浜
212 09:06.73 伊東駿(3)・富士鷹岡
233 09:07.76 柘植貫太(3)・浜松細江

愛知県

012 08:40.17 松井寛翔(3)・豊田逢妻
060 08:53.48 平井翼(3)・尾張旭西
082 08:55.44 阿知和優汰(3)・東海横須賀
092 08:56.33 大岩蓮(3)・名古屋東港
119 08:59.50 河野温喜(3)・岡崎葵
136 09:01.34 大岩準(3)・名古屋東港
173 09:04.29 尾崎健太(3)・安城西
222 09:07.47 柴田侑(3)・豊橋南陽
230 09:07.67 金田健慎(3)・豊橋中部
242 09:08.27 夏目拓(3)・豊橋南部
277 09:09.95 石田祐太(3)・名古屋富士

三重県

032 08:48.85 倉本晃羽(3)・鈴鹿白子
179 09:04.57 加世堂懸(3)・三重川越
195 09:05.66 福田直瑛(3)・鈴鹿白子

岐阜県

064 08:53.67 日比健仁(3)・大垣江並
103 08:57.43 日比野陸(3)・大垣興文
151 09:02.44 新田涼晴(3)・高山日枝
155 09:02.96 加藤優弥(3)・羽島
159 09:03.14 安島莉玖(2)・大垣興文

近畿

滋賀県

019 08:45.07 安原海晴(3)・東近江船岡
209 09:06.66 北村太一(3)・米原

京都府

011 08:39.69 柴田大地(3)・京都桂
043 08:51.32 西澤マハロ(3)・京都松尾
116 08:59.11 尾島大輝(3)・京産大附
144 09:02.02 宇野天満(3)・京都樫原
207 09:06.44 松山誠之介(3)・京都桂
208 09:06.51 熊澤学(3)・京都松尾

大阪府

022 08:46.58 鳥井健太(3)・泉大津誠風
044 08:51.42 乙守勇志(3)・高槻芝谷
054 08:52.96 高橋佑治(3)・八尾久宝寺
056 08:53.03 丸岡春翔(3)・泉佐野佐野
066 08:53.71 岡田開成(2)・高槻芝谷
095 08:56.39 平島匠(3)・高槻芝谷
099 08:56.73 杉本結(3)・和泉石尾
125 09:00.18 安達悠雅(3)・高槻二
186 09:04.87 吉本良真(3)・大阪加美
217 09:07.03 宮出誠大(3)・泉大津東陽
237 09:07.91 湯田陽平兵(3)・住吉一
241 09:08.14 山口旺雅(3)・大阪墨江丘

兵庫県

002 08:34.34 熊井渓人(3)・神戸大池
005 08:35.76 長嶋幸宝(3)・加古川氷丘
035 08:50.43 藤田大智(3)・姫路山陽
037 08:50.63 南坂柚汰(3)・姫路安室
067 08:53.71 菱田紘翔(3)・神戸有野北
073 08:54.75 竹田優人(3)・神戸大池
089 08:56.31 西森市直(3)・尼崎園田
098 08:56.69 凪恒之介(3)・神戸平野
104 08:57.59 稲見峻(3)・三木東
109 08:58.32 野村怜(3)・三田けやき台
117 08:59.27 萬矢和寿(3)・姫路飾磨東
120 08:59.61 新美朋彦(3)・西宮学文
148 09:02.29 山下慶馬(3)・尼崎立花
153 09:02.72 江上天晴(3)・加古川
154 09:02.75 吉田翔(3)・稲美北
169 09:04.17 厚見碧波(3)・加古川山手
170 09:04.20 三浦晋矢(3)・神戸大原
174 09:04.29 沖中康生(3)・姫路飾磨西
223 09:07.49 脇田幸輝(3)・神戸大池
240 09:08.12 中谷隼(3)・稲美北
273 09:09.60 志方英輝(3)・猪名川中谷

奈良県

020 08:45.26 近森遥斗(3)・畝傍
258 09:09.19 滝本朗史(3)・香芝北
275 09:09.72 森岡寛(3)・畝傍

和歌山

071 08:54.47 植阪嶺児(3)・古佐田丘
235 09:07.85 伊藤凛々斗(3)・海南巽


中国

鳥取県

016 08:43.37 山田雅貴(3)・湯梨浜

島根県

岡山県

034 08:49.44 大西柊太朗(3)・早島
061 08:53.51 八百原隼大(2)・倉敷児島

広島県

024 08:47.82 石堂壮真(3)・広島安西
045 08:51.63 小島悠生(3)・東広島磯松
053 08:52.93 日名子泰明(3)・広島大附福山
059 08:53.29 樋熊海斗(3)・東広島西条
072 08:54.61 村上響(3)・福山鷹取
085 08:55.63 正畑圭悟(3)・三原五
166 09:03.84 浜田翔太(3)・三原二
188 09:04.91 中村海斗(3)・尾道因島南
206 09:06.28 中田透羽(3)・東広島高屋
248 09:08.62 坂口雄哉(2)・東広島磯松
253 09:08.90 岩崎楓(3)・熊野東
254 09:08.93 三淵颯吾(3)・東広島磯松

山口県

142 09:01.95 谷本昂士郎(2)・田布施
161 09:03.46 重山弘徳(3)・萩東
162 09:03.48 山口翔輝(2)・光浅江
199 09:05.90 時安渉(3)・周南周陽
200 09:05.92 吉田僚(3)・周南熊毛
246 09:08.56 平川瑠星3(3)・防府桑山

四国

香川県

徳島県

015 08:42.41 児島雄一郎(3)・阿南羽ノ浦
180 09:04.67 横佐古祐斗(3)・三好池田
182 09:04.70 平尾快(3)・三好三野

愛媛県

167 09:03.93 篠崎平良(3)・今治大西
183 09:04.71 塩崎駿斗(2)・新居浜西
267 09:09.37 羽藤颯太(3)・今治西

高知県

075 08:54.79 江口誠悟(3)・高知中村
126 09:00.19 野口兼生(2)・香我美


北九州

福岡県

008 08:37.59 鬼塚大翔(3)・飯塚一
010 08:38.02 花本史龍(3)・福岡姪浜
013 08:41.20 清水寛太(3)・行橋中京
026 08:48.41 渕昭人(3)・北九州洞北
041 08:51.17 青木龍翔(3)・福岡那珂
065 08:53.67 久保遼人(3)・北九州曽根
106 08:57.88 荒尾波瑠(3)・北九州曽根
163 09:03.49 山本凌舞(3)・宗像河東
164 09:03.71 佐藤恵伍(2)・北九州霧丘
190 09:05.04 近藤蒼大(3)・北九州志徳

佐賀県

124 08:59.76 笠原大輔(3)・東原庠舎東部
221 09:07.46 執行隆之介(3)・国見
244 09:08.50 光岡和哉(3)・玄海みらい学園

長崎県

055 08:52.97 後田築(3)・西諌早
091 08:56.32 川原琉人(2)・五島三井楽
181 09:04.69 田中喜琉(3)・佐世保清水

大分県

202 09:05.99 谷口颯太(3)・大分鶴崎

南九州・沖縄

熊本県

028 08:48.52 久保田匠(3)・錦ケ丘
138 09:01.82 落合諒(3)・湯前
172 09:04.28 永本修(3)・錦ケ丘
201 09:05.96 入口汰地(3)・水俣緑東
203 09:06.19 陳内紫音(2)・姫戸
211 09:06.68 井島真遥(3)・阿蘇
218 09:07.04 松下優人(3)・菊池南
227 09:07.54 坂田創史(2)・阿蘇
245 09:08.53 加藤元晴(3)・山鹿鹿本
250 09:08.73 才畑智貴(3)・人吉二

宮崎県

076 08:54.95 服部哩旺(3)・宮崎大淀

鹿児島

105 08:57.68 玉目陸(2)・出水
108 08:58.31 池田結楽(3)・出水米ノ津
140 09:01.93 久保俊翔(3)・帖佐
149 09:02.37 清藤悠里(3)・鹿児島和田
160 09:03.16 塚田和樹(3)・鹿児島南
205 09:06.27 吉村淑秀(3)・霧島国分

沖縄県